You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 RJ45 Port 2 US-24-250W

Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 RJ45 Port 2 US-24-250W

Free Express Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 RJ45 Port 250W Switch with SFP Ports NULL more

$393.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Swi ES-24-250W

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Swi ES-24-250W

Free Express Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2 x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 250 Watt Max. Power Consumption, Rackmount Form Factor, Non-Blocking Throughput... more

$393.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

The Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and... more

$377

compare prices
Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

This new Linksys rackmount switch features 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 full duplex, auto MDI/MDI-X ports, 2 mini GBIC expansion ports and WebView remote monitoring and configuration via web browser. more

$398

compare prices
Cisco 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch SG500-28-K9-NA

Cisco 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch SG500-28-K9-NA

$511

compare prices
SG300-10MPP 10-PORT GIGABIT MA X POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30010MPPK9NA) [sg300-10mpp-k9-na]

SG300-10MPP 10-PORT GIGABIT MA X POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30010MPPK9NA) [sg300-10mpp-k9-na]

SG300-10MPP 10-PORT GIGABIT MA X POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30010MPPK9NA) more

$372.41

FREE shipping

go to store
SG300-28PP 28-PORT GIGABIT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30028PPK9NA) [sg300-28pp-k9-na]

SG300-28PP 28-PORT GIGABIT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30028PPK9NA) [sg300-28pp-k9-na]

SG300-28PP 28-PORT GIGABIT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30028PPK9NA) more

$647.84

FREE shipping

go to store
26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) 180W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG20026FPNA) [sg200-26fp-na]

26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) 180W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG20026FPNA) [sg200-26fp-na]

26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) 180W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG20026FPNA) more

$576.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM2048T-NA Smart SG200-50 Gigabit Switch 48 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM2048T-NA Smart SG200-50 Gigabit Switch 48 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

Cisco Small Business; 300 Series; Managed Switches; Fast Ethernet; Gigabit Ethernet; Power-saving; energy efficient; switch more

$519.99

FREE shipping

go to store
NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-D12G-POE+ 12-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/ 10 PoE+ Ports (GSM5212P-100NES)

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-D12G-POE+ 12-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/ 10 PoE+ Ports (GSM5212P-100NES)

The M4100 series, including GSM5212P, delivers an unbeatable combination of performance, security and ease-of-use for converged networking. Due to the rapid proliferation of multimedia applications, small and mid-sized organizations today have... more

$583.47

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Systems 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch including 4 SFP Ports (DGS-1210-28P)

D-Link Systems 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch including 4 SFP Ports (DGS-1210-28P)

The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Gigabit Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The switches comply with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configuration... more

$379.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch more

$263

compare prices
Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch more

$625

compare prices
Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

The Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed Switch from NETGEAR delivers maximum throughput to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network or acts as a backbone for Fast Ethernet switches and high-speed servers in demanding small... more

$367

compare prices
Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

The ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch from Netgear delivers wirespeed Gigabit performance and a full set of Layer 2 management features as well as static routing with unsurpassed affordability. This next-generation high-speed switch more

$624

compare prices
NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS752TSB100NAS

NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS752TSB100NAS

NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Wired - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T network - 46 network ports - 6 SFP expansion slots more

$513

compare prices
Netscout Sys Ngenius 4 Port Sx Gigabit Ethernet Probe 9912et/128 P9e153921

Netscout Sys Ngenius 4 Port Sx Gigabit Ethernet Probe 9912et/128 P9e153921

Condition: New in Box Quantity:1 Brand: Netscout Systems Inc. Description: 4 Port 1000 Base SX Gigabit Ethernet Probe 128mb Part Number:9912ET/128 Model: P9E153921 Box includes: 2 each 60/40 Multimode Tap Kit 1 each Power Cable 2 each Amp Cable... more

$449.00

go to store
Microsemi Powerdsine 9006g Poe Injector Pd-9006g/acdc/m 6 Port 802.3at 450w

Microsemi Powerdsine 9006g Poe Injector Pd-9006g/acdc/m 6 Port 802.3at 450w

Microsemi PowerDsine 9006G PoE Injector PD-9006G/ACDC/M 6 Port 802.3at 450W New PowerDsine 9006G managed Power over Ethernet midspan injector with rack mount brackets. This High Power 6 port Gigabit PoE injector is IEEE 802.3at compliant can supply... more

$599.95

go to store
Allworx Powerflex P810 8300008 8-port Poe Gigabit Switch

Allworx Powerflex P810 8300008 8-port Poe Gigabit Switch

samgiotis Store \ NEW Allworx PowerFlex P810 8300008 8-Port PoE Gigabit Switch PowerFlex P810 8300008 Allworx PowerFlex 8-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T and two TP/(100/1G) SFP Combo PoE+ L2 Plus Managed Switch; includes 1-year hardware warranty.Each... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$399.99

FREE shipping

go to store
NETGEAR ProSAFE 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS748T-500NAS

NETGEAR ProSAFE 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS748T-500NAS

NETGEAR ProSAFE 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Wired - lets you connect up to 48 devices to your network - 10/100/1000 Mbps speed more

$415

compare prices
Cisco SG50028K9NA SG500-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 28x 10/100/1000 Ports, RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet, Managed

Cisco SG50028K9NA SG500-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 28x 10/100/1000 Ports, RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet, Managed

Cisco SG50028K9NA SG500-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch Manage your office network the right way with the Cisco SG50028K9NA SG500-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch. This managed switch provides you with a reliable foundation for your business network... more

$586.99

go to store
Tp-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots - 20 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable,

Tp-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots - 20 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable,

The TL-SG3424P provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports that supports 802.3at/af-compliant PoE , with a total PoE power supply up to 320W, powerful and exible enough for users to deploy wireless access points or IP-based network surveillance cameras. The... more

$540.62

go to store
Netgear 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-T, 1

Netgear 28-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-T, 1

The ProSAFE® S3300 Series are a new generation of Gigabit Stackable Smart Switches inclusive of 4 10G ports, which can be used for uplinks and/or stacking between other S3300 switches. Dependable switched LAN network design mandates an architecture... more

$527.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

New Linksys Business Series Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

$483

compare prices
D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-28P

D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-28P

The DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch from D-Link features D-Link Green 3.0 Technology for increased energy efficiency. This switch complies with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet Standard. more

$379

compare prices
D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP DGS-1210-52

D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP DGS-1210-52

D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports, 48 x 10/100/1000 Base-T Ports, 4 x Gigabit SFP Ports, D-Link Green 3.0 Technology more

$375

compare prices
Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch GS728TPP-100NAS

Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch GS728TPP-100NAS

Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch more

$597

compare prices
IE 4 10/100 - 2 SFP GIG PORT - LI TE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-IE20004TSGL) [ie-2000-4ts-g-l]

IE 4 10/100 - 2 SFP GIG PORT - LI TE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-IE20004TSGL) [ie-2000-4ts-g-l]

IE 4 10/100 - 2 SFP GIG PORT - LI TE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-IE20004TSGL) more

$663.26

FREE shipping

go to store
1 PORT 802.3AT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MIDSPAN 10/ 100/1000 30W OUTDOOR US (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-PD-9001GO-NA) [pd-9001go-na]

1 PORT 802.3AT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MIDSPAN 10/ 100/1000 30W OUTDOOR US (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-PD-9001GO-NA) [pd-9001go-na]

1 PORT 802.3AT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MIDSPAN 10/ 100/1000 30W OUTDOOR US (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ARU-PD-9001GO-NA) more

$559.05

FREE shipping

go to store
UNIFI SWITCH - 24-PORT - 250W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : UBI-US24250W) [us-24-250w]

UNIFI SWITCH - 24-PORT - 250W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : UBI-US24250W) [us-24-250w]

UNIFI SWITCH - 24-PORT - 250W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : UBI-US24250W) more

$394.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Dell Networking X1018P Switch

Dell Dell Networking X1018P Switch

Dell Networking X1018P Switch 18-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management with PoE 256GB 2.5inch Serial ATA Solid State Drive 8GB (2x4GB) 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC Windows Server 2012R2 Foundation Edition,Factory Installed, No Media, 2... more

$589.00 $409.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Dell Networking X1052 Switch

Dell Dell Networking X1052 Switch

Dell Networking X1052 Switch 52-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management 256GB 2.5inch Serial ATA Solid State Drive 8GB (2x4GB) 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC Windows Server 2012R2 Foundation Edition,Factory Installed, No Media, 2 Socket 4th Gen... more

$979.00 $689.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Dell Networking X1026P Switch

Dell Dell Networking X1026P Switch

Dell Networking X1026P Switch 26-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management, plus optional PoE and PoE+. 256GB 2.5inch Serial ATA Solid State Drive 8GB (2x4GB) 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC Windows Server 2012R2 Foundation Edition,Factory... more

$729.00 $509.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
TP-LINK TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots, 24 POE Ports, 802.3at/af Compliant, Up to 180W Power Supply

TP-LINK TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots, 24 POE Ports, 802.3at/af Compliant, Up to 180W Power Supply

What This Product Does TP-LINK Gigabit Smart PoE Switch TL-SG2424P is equipped with 24 Gigabit RJ45 PoE ports and 4 combo SFP slots. The PoE ports support 802.3at/af standards, with a total PoE power supply of up to 180W. The switch provides high... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$384.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9776A 2530-24G 24 Port Gigabit Switch

HP J9776A 2530-24G 24 Port Gigabit Switch

The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effective, reliable, and secure connectivity for business networks. Designed for entry-level to midsize enterprise networks, these Gigabit Ethernet switches... more

$465.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE Switch (TPE-2840WS)

TRENDnet 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE Switch (TPE-2840WS)

TREND net's 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, model TPE-2840WS, offers 4 x Gigabit PoE+ ports (Ports 1-4 802.3at), 20 x Gigabit PoE ports (Ports 5-24 802.3af), 4 x SFP slots, and a PoE Power budget of 185 Watts. This IPv6 ready switch offers... more

$419.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x

Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x

INTELLINET 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web Managed Switch The Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch comes with 2 SFP Ports. It is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number ofPoE-compatible devices via standard... more

$403.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountableL

Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountableL

GIGABIT PERFORMANCE The unmanaged switch offers Gigabit speeds to minimize transfer times and greatly enhance the ability to stream high-bandwidth files to connected devices without interference. POWER WHERE YOU NEED IT With PoE+ built-in, networking... more

$396.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 50 Ports - Manageable - 50 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable (sg220-50-k9-na)

Cisco 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 50 Ports - Manageable - 50 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable (sg220-50-k9-na)

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 50 Token Ring Port: No LRE Port: No Bypass: No Management Port: Yes USB: No Stack Port: No Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 50 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 50 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit... more

$481.38

go to store
Netgear Gs728tpsb-100nas Prosafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch

Netgear Gs728tpsb-100nas Prosafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch

Product Description NETGEAR ProSafe GS728TPS Smart Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 24 ports - managed - stackable Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Subtype Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x... more

$559.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Port gigabit in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Buffalo Technology, Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide