You're in Network Hub & Switches

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    NETGEAR ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit Switch

    NETGEAR ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit Switch

    Run your network efficiently with the Netgear ProSafe Ethernet Switch, GS728TP. It supports various devices, including PCs and IP phones and surveillance cameras. This Netgear 24-port switch also has four expansion slots for connecting servers. You can... more

    $663.99 $426.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MSW-202 Gigabit Ethernet EDD switch (Ethernet Demarcation Device) for Metro Ethernet networks w/ ful

    MSW-202 Gigabit Ethernet EDD switch (Ethernet Demarcation Device) for Metro Ethernet networks w/ ful

    MSW-202 is the most powerful Metro EDD Gigabit Ethernet switch, providing two SFP Gigabit rate optical slots and two auto-negotiating 10/100/1000Base-TX ports. Unit has it';s own IP address and supports standalone management and 802.3ah OAM functions. more

    $445.00

    go to store
    WS-C2960C-8PC-L Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-8PC-L Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8

    WS-C2960C-8PC-L Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-8PC-L Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8

    WS-C2960C-8PC-L Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-8PC-L Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $446.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 4 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module more

    $189

    compare prices
    3C16491 3COM Baseline 2426 PWR Plus 24 x 10 100Base TX LAN Ethernet 24 Port Switch. Clean

    3C16491 3COM Baseline 2426 PWR Plus 24 x 10 100Base TX LAN Ethernet 24 Port Switch. Clean

    3C16491 3COM Baseline 2426 PWR Plus 24 x 10 100Base TX LAN Ethernet 24 Port Switch. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C2960C-8TC-S Cisco Catalyst 2960-C Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 -

    WS-C2960C-8TC-S Cisco Catalyst 2960-C Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 -

    WS-C2960C-8TC-S Cisco Catalyst 2960-C Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $275.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco One 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch

    Cisco One 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch

    SFE2000 is optimized for maximizing the system availability with fully redundant Stacking, Redundant Power options, and Dual Images for resilient firmware upgrades. more

    $305

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-28P

    D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-28P

    The DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch from D-Link features D-Link Green 3.0 Technology for increased energy efficiency. This switch complies with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet Standard. more

    $400

    compare prices
    8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE, Matte Grey

    8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE, Matte Grey

    The 71X6-00408 provides rack-mount and desktop options giving users their choice of deployment location. It is ideal for small business and workgroup requiring to deploy the PoE for the wireless access points, IP-based surveillance camera or IP phones... more

    $340.51

    go to store
    Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    24-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

    $183

    compare prices
    Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

    Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

    Secure, reliable, intelligent, managed gigabit switching with PoE, Offers Standards-based IEEE 802.3af PoE - supporting 4 ports at 15.4W per port or 8 ports at 7.8W more

    $280

    compare prices
    Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and Maximum PoE

    Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and Maximum PoE

    SRW208MP supports IEEE802.3af standard for Power over Ethernet. With automatic load sensing, the power control circuitry automatically detects Power over Ethernet on end-device before providing power. more

    $328

    compare prices
    FOUR PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET SWITCH INTERFACE CARD (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-EHWIC4ESG-) [ehwic-4esg-]

    FOUR PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET SWITCH INTERFACE CARD (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-EHWIC4ESG-) [ehwic-4esg-]

    FOUR PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET SWITCH INTERFACE CARD (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-EHWIC4ESG-) more

    $335.32

    go to store
    SMCGS10P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch

    SMCGS10P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch

    The SMCGS10P-Smart is a 10 port POE 802.3af compatible Gigabit switch with 8 10/100/1000Mbps copper ports and 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet slots for fiber optic connections. The switch delivers 75W power (up to 30W/port)and has a WebSmart management interface more

    $279.00

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    The Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed Switch from NETGEAR delivers maximum throughput to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network or acts as a backbone for Fast Ethernet switches and high-speed servers in demanding small... more

    $375

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS724T-300NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS724T-300NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 24x Ethernet Ports, Dual Personality SFP Ports, Intuitive Management Interface, Advanced Quality of Service (QoS), 802.1x Authentication & ACL Filtering, more

    $238

    compare prices
    J4897A HP Procurve Switch 2724 Unmanaged 24-Ports Fast Ethernet Gigabit Rj45 101001000base

    J4897A HP Procurve Switch 2724 Unmanaged 24-Ports Fast Ethernet Gigabit Rj45 101001000base

    J4897A HP Procurve Switch 2724 Unmanaged 24-Ports Fast Ethernet Gigabit Rj45 101001000base-Tx. New Bulk Pack. Minimum Order Quantity 5 Units. more

    $310.00

    go to store
    D-Link SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150028

    D-Link SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150028

    The SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. more

    $379

    compare prices
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

    The Linksys Business Series Smart Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

    $277

    compare prices
    RED LION 7108TXRL Ethernet Switch,8 Port

    RED LION 7108TXRL Ethernet Switch,8 Port

    Ethernet Switch, Type 8 Port, Voltage 10 to 30VDC, For Use With All Ethernet Based Products, Includes DIN Rail Mount, Standards UL/CE more

    $263.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    RED LION 105TXPOE Ethernet Switch,5 Port Power Over

    RED LION 105TXPOE Ethernet Switch,5 Port Power Over

    Ethernet Switch, 5 Port Power Over, Length (In.) 2, Width (In.) 4, Height (In.) 4, Material of Construction Metal, For Use With All HMI, PLC products more

    $445.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    SMC SMCGS50C-Smart 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports

    SMC SMCGS50C-Smart 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports

    OverviewSMC Networks EZ Switch SMCGS50C-Smart is a new 50-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 48 Gigabit ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and... more

    $449.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC SMCGS26P-Smart EZ Switch  10/100/1000 24-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabi

    SMC SMCGS26P-Smart EZ Switch 10/100/1000 24-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabi

    SMC Network s EZ SwitchTM SMCGS26P-Smart is a new 26-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 24 Gigabit PoE ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6.... more

    $319.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Blue

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Blue

    NETGEAR ProSafe JGS516 - Switch - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop more

    $275.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)
    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    The Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect... more

    $309

    compare prices
    TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Sl TL-SG2424P

    TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Sl TL-SG2424P

    Free Shipping! TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports, 4 x Combo SFP Slots, 48Gbps Bandwidth, Power over Ethernet up to 180W, Integrated Security, QoS Features, L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP, 35.7... more

    $399.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    NETGEAR ProSafe JGS524F Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe JGS524F Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $288

    compare prices
    D-Link 24 Port 10/100 xStack L2 Managed Switch DES320028

    D-Link 24 Port 10/100 xStack L2 Managed Switch DES320028

    The 24 Port 10/100 xStack L2 Managed Switch from D-Link is designed for the metro ETTX FTTX and enterprise market. It offers 24x 10/100 Mbps faster Ethernet ports plus 2x combo Gigabit/ SFP ports and 2x dedicated SFP ports which provides up to 4 Gbps more

    $301

    compare prices
    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Swi ES24-250W

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Swi ES24-250W

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2 x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 250 Watt Max. Power Consumption, Rackmount Form Factor, Non-Blocking... more

    $436.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

    Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

    The Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and... more

    $400

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

    HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

    48 Port more

    $345

    compare prices
    Buffalo 16-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed S BSL-PS-G2116M

    Buffalo 16-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed S BSL-PS-G2116M

    Buffalo 16-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed Switch 16-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed Switch, Power over Ethernet (PoE), 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Ports, Loop Detection, Power Savings Management, more

    $390

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC), 2x1000Base-T - 1U - stackable more

    $322

    compare prices
    Red Lion SL-6ES Sixnet 6 Port Ethernet Switch for 10/100 and Dual 100 Fiber Round Multimode Port

    Red Lion SL-6ES Sixnet 6 Port Ethernet Switch for 10/100 and Dual 100 Fiber Round Multimode Port

    Sixnet 6 port ethernet switch. For 10/100 and dual 100 fiber round multimode ports. more

    $289.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    With: 24 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1U more

    $323

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports (IES61002POE)

    StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports (IES61002POE)

    Connect Gigabit Ethernet data and power to 4 PoE-enabled devices, with 2 additional GbE ports - DIN/Wall Mountable - The IES61002POE 6-Port Industrial PoE+ switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet data and power to four PoE-enabled devices, with two... more

    $397.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet 16-Port PoE Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (560535)

    Intellinet 16-Port PoE Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (560535)

    Save Installation Time and Money with PoE. The Intellinet Network Solutions 16-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch (560535) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6... more

    $367.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL 48-Port Gbe Web Smart Managed Switch GS191048

    ZyXEL 48-Port Gbe Web Smart Managed Switch GS191048

    $345

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch more

    $422

    compare prices
    Gefen VGA KVM over IP Receiver EXT-VGAKVM-LANRX

    Gefen VGA KVM over IP Receiver EXT-VGAKVM-LANRX

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Gefen VGA KVM over IP Receiver Supports VGA, RS-232, USB, 2-Way Audio, Supports Up to 1920 x 1200, 328 ft CAT5/6 Transmission, Three-Port Ethernet Switch, Two USB 2.0 Peripheral Ports, 3.5mm Mic In & Line Out Ports,... more

    $308.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Port switch ethernet 10base in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide