You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Trendnet TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG-S16DG

    Trendnet TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG-S16DG

    Trendnet TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Total of 16 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, GREENnet Power Saving Technology, Plug-and-Play, Internal Power Supply Reduces Clutter more

    $68

    compare prices
    TEG-S24DG TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Gigabit GREENnet Switch 24 Ports 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T (Refurbished) Mfr P/N TEG-S24DG Switches

    TEG-S24DG TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Gigabit GREENnet Switch 24 Ports 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T (Refurbished) Mfr P/N TEG-S24DG Switches

    TEG-S24DG TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Gigabit GREENnet Switch 24 Ports 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T (Refurbished) Mfr P/N TEG-S24DG Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $207.72

    go to store
    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    The 28-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch incorporates Layer 2 features delivering a 12.8Gbps switching capacity with 24 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Gigabit ports and 2 shared mini-GBIC slots. Management features such as 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, broadcast stor more

    $97

    compare prices
    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, GREENnet Power Saving Technology, Plug-and-Play, Housed in a Sturdy Metal Enclosure, more

    $114

    compare prices
    TPE-TG44G TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

    TPE-TG44G TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

    TPE-TG44G TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $88.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TEG-S16G TRENDNET Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

    TEG-S16G TRENDNET Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

    TEG-S16G TRENDNET Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $93.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TEG-S24DG TRENDNET Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

    TEG-S24DG TRENDNET Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

    TEG-S24DG TRENDNET Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $104.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet TEG-S82g Greennet 8 Port Gigabit Switch

    Trendnet TEG-S82g Greennet 8 Port Gigabit Switch

    The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%.GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial... more

    $27.45

    go to store
    TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

    TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

    General Information Product Name: 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch Brand Name: TRENDnetI/O ExpansionsMedia & Performance Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 6 Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Media Type... more

    $28.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet Te100-s24g Ethernet Switch - 24 Port 24 - 10/100base-tx - Trendnet (te100s24g)

    Trendnet Te100-s24g Ethernet Switch - 24 Port 24 - 10/100base-tx - Trendnet (te100s24g)

    The 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch provides improved bandwidth, ease of use, and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 40%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial energy... more

    $64.99

    go to store
    Trendnet TE100-S50g 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switc TE100-S50G

    Trendnet TE100-S50g 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switc TE100-S50G

    Trendnet TE100-S50g 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S50g 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Total of 5 Fast Ethernet Ports, GREENnet Power Saving Technology, Plug-and-Play more

    $14

    compare prices
    Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1620WS

    Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1620WS

    Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch more

    $321

    compare prices
    TEG-S16G TRENDNET Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Bulk Pack.

    TEG-S16G TRENDNET Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Bulk Pack.

    TEG-S16G TRENDNET Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T. New Bulk Pack. more

    $82.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet Te100-s80g 8-port 10/100mbps Green Switch (te100s80g)

    Trendnet Te100-s80g 8-port 10/100mbps Green Switch (te100s80g)

    The compact 8-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch (model TE100-S80g) provides improved bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 40%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed,... more

    $22.55

    go to store
    TRENDnet TE100-S16Eg 16-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet TE100-S16Eg 16-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

    General InformationThe compact TE100-S16Eg 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch provides improved bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 40%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power... more

    $49.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch

    TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch

    The TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch delivers power and data over your existing Ethernet cables. This unmanaged TRENDnet 8-port switch features four PoE+ ports that provide support for devices that are compliant with IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3af... more

    $72.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet TEG-S50G 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet TEG-S50G 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    5 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $16

    compare prices
    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S16G

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S16G

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch, 16x Ethernet 10/100Mbps Ports, Plug-and-Play, 3.2Gbps Switching Fabric, Can Reduce Power Consumption, Fits in 1U Rackmount more

    $46

    compare prices
    "TRENDnet 48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch"

    "TRENDnet 48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number TEG-2248WSLine WebSmartModel TEG-2248WSName 48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart SwitchDescription The 48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Mini-GBIC Slots (model TEG-2248WS) delivers a... more

    $213.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet 5-port 10-100mbps Fast Ethernet Switch

    Trendnet 5-port 10-100mbps Fast Ethernet Switch

    Build a reliable fast Ethernet network in minutesEasy plug-and-play installation Auto-negotiation optimizes networking speeds for all 5 ports5 x 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation, auto-MDIX fast Ethernet RJ-45 portsCompliant with IEEE 802.3/IEEE 802.3u... more

    $16.99

    go to store
    TRENDnet TPE-TG50G 5-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology

    TRENDnet TPE-TG50G 5-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology

    Features 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ RJ-45 network, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port/interface for easy connectivity. Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer more

    $84.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet TE100-S24D Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

    TRENDnet TE100-S24D Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

    TRENDnet TE100-S24D Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX more

    $91.14

    go to store
    TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

    TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

    TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop more

    $124.43

    go to store
    TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

    TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

    TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop more

    $82.32

    go to store
    TRENDnet TPE-T80H 8-Port PoE+ Fast Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology

    TRENDnet TPE-T80H 8-Port PoE+ Fast Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology

    Features 8 x 10/100Base-TX PoE+ RJ-45 network port/interface for easy connectivity. Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer more

    $151.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S24G

    Trendnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S24G

    Trendnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch, 24x Ethernet 10/100Mbps Ports, Plug-and-Play, 4.8Gbps Switching Fabric, Can Reduce Power Consumption, Fits in 1U Rackmount more

    $59

    compare prices
    "TRENDnet TE100-S24D Ethernet Switch"

    "TRENDnet TE100-S24D Ethernet Switch"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number TE100-S24DModel TE100-S24DName TE100-S24D Ethernet SwitchDescription The 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch, model TE100-S24D, is a reliable Plug-and-Play solution in a compact form factor. Boost network efficiency... more

    $50.33

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch; 8 Ports TPE-TG44G)

    TRENDnet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch; 8 Ports TPE-TG44G)

    4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+, 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit ethernet. Address daTabase size: 1000 Mac addresses more

    $100.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch TE100-S16EG

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch TE100-S16EG

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch, Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch, GREENnet Technology, Plug and Play, Diagnostic LEDs more

    $38

    compare prices
    Trendnet Kvm Switchbox

    Trendnet Kvm Switchbox

    TRENDnet KVM Switchbox 8 Computers - 8 x Network RJ-45 more

    $239.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - TEG-S5G

    Trendnet 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - TEG-S5G

    The compact 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch from TRENDnet provides improved bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. Its GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed,... more

    $17.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    "TRENDnet TPE-S44 Fast Ethernet Switch"

    "TRENDnet TPE-S44 Fast Ethernet Switch"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number TPE-S44Model TPE-S44Name TPE-S44 Fast Ethernet SwitchDescription TPE-S44 8-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Switch integrates 10/100 Ethernet and Power over Ethernet (PoE) technology into a cost effective and... more

    $59.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet TEG-S80G 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet TEG-S80G 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial ene more

    $24

    compare prices
    Trendnet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T To Sfp Media Converter

    Trendnet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T To Sfp Media Converter

    TRENDnet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter 1 x Network RJ-45 - Multi-mode Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable Wall Mountable more

    $118.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on TRENDnet, RJ-45 in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like TRENDnet. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide