You're in Network Hub & Switches

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco Sf300-24 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 2 Slot 24, 2, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Linksys Srw224g4-k9-na

    Cisco Sf300-24 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 2 Slot 24, 2, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Linksys Srw224g4-k9-na

    The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the... more

    $205.08

    go to store
    Cisco Compact 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports - 22 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable - Linksys sg102-24-na

    Cisco Compact 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports - 22 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable - Linksys sg102-24-na

    Affordable, Easy-to-Use Switches for Small Business Networks, with Zero Configuration Required To stay on top of your business, you need to keep your office running smoothly. These days that means having a highly reliable network connecting your... more

    $171.78

    go to store
    Cisco 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports - 22 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Linksys sg100-24-na

    Cisco 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports - 22 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Linksys sg100-24-na

    Affordable, Easy-to-Use Switches for Small Business Networks, with Zero Configuration Required To stay on top of your business, you need to keep your office running smoothly. These days that means having a highly reliable network connecting your... more

    $191.33

    go to store
    Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2008-K9-NA

    Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2008-K9-NA

    Free Express Shipping! Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch 8x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Advanced Security Management, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Energy-Efficient, Mac,... more

    $171.00

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG102-24-NA

    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG102-24-NA

    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Ports, 2 x Combo Mini-GBIC Slots, 48Gbps Switching Capacity, 35.7mpps Forwarding Capacity, more

    $145

    compare prices
    Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 RJ45 Port 2 US-24-250W

    Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 RJ45 Port 2 US-24-250W

    Free Express Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 RJ45 Port 250W Switch with SFP Ports NULL more

    $393.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Swi ES-24-250W

    Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Swi ES-24-250W

    Free Express Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 250 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2 x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 250 Watt Max. Power Consumption, Rackmount Form Factor, Non-Blocking Throughput... more

    $393.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch more

    $164

    compare prices
    Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

    This new Linksys rackmount switch features 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 full duplex, auto MDI/MDI-X ports, 2 mini GBIC expansion ports and WebView remote monitoring and configuration via web browser. more

    $398

    compare prices
    Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

    Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

    The Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and... more

    $377

    compare prices
    UNIFI SWITCH - 24-PORT - 250W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : UBI-US24250W) [us-24-250w]

    UNIFI SWITCH - 24-PORT - 250W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : UBI-US24250W) [us-24-250w]

    UNIFI SWITCH - 24-PORT - 250W (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : UBI-US24250W) more

    $394.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SF300-24MP 24-PORT 10/100 MAX POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF30024MPK9NA) [sf300-24mp-k9-na]

    SF300-24MP 24-PORT 10/100 MAX POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF30024MPK9NA) [sf300-24mp-k9-na]

    SF300-24MP 24-PORT 10/100 MAX POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF30024MPK9NA) more

    $716.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    24 PORT SWITCH W/ 20 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) PORTS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : AFI-SM24PPOE) [sm24p-poe]

    24 PORT SWITCH W/ 20 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) PORTS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : AFI-SM24PPOE) [sm24p-poe]

    24 PORT SWITCH W/ 20 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) PORTS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : AFI-SM24PPOE) more

    $864.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2016-K9-NA

    Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2016-K9-NA

    Free Express Shipping! Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch 18x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Advanced Security Management, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Energy-Efficient, Mac,... more

    $277.99

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

    Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

    Secure, reliable, intelligent, managed gigabit switching with PoE, Offers Standards-based IEEE 802.3af PoE - supporting 4 ports at 15.4W per port or 8 ports at 7.8W more

    $249

    compare prices
    Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch, 2 1000BASE-T Ports, 2 1000BASE-T/Combo SFP Ports

    Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch, 2 1000BASE-T Ports, 2 1000BASE-T/Combo SFP Ports

    Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch, 2 1000BASE-T Ports, 2 1000BASE-T/Combo SFP Ports more

    $119.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 2530-24G-2SFP+ Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X - Rack-mountable J9856A#ABA

    HP 2530-24G-2SFP+ Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X - Rack-mountable J9856A#ABA

    The HP 2530 Switches Series provides security, reliability, and ease of use for enterprise edge, branch office, and SMB deployments. Fully managed switches deliver full Layer 2 capabilities with 10GbE uplinks, enhanced access security, traffic... more

    $775.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop / GS724T-400NAS /

    NETGEAR ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop / GS724T-400NAS /

    The NETGEARamp;reg; new generation of ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switches offers new, powerful L2 and L2+ features with enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the future where increased traffic and application-oriented tasks... more

    $251.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    The Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect... more

    $265

    compare prices
    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    The 28-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch incorporates Layer 2 features delivering a 12.8Gbps switching capacity with 24 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Gigabit ports and 2 shared mini-GBIC slots. Management features such as 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, broadcast stor more

    $73

    compare prices
    Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN Cloud Gigabit Router Switch 24 Ports, L3, OSL5.

    Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN Cloud Gigabit Router Switch 24 Ports, L3, OSL5.

    Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN Cloud Gigabit Router Switch 24 x 10/100/1000, 2 x SFP+ ports for 10G connectivity, fully manageable L3, RouterOS L5. more

    $240.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch more

    $263

    compare prices
    Cisco SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG100-24-NA

    Cisco SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG100-24-NA

    Cisco SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 24 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 48 Gb/s Switching Capacity, 35.7 mpps Forwarding Capacity more

    $171

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Pe GCS1924

    IOGEAR 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Pe GCS1924

    The 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Peripheral Sharing from Iogear allows you to access four computers from a single USB keyboard USB mouse and dual view mini DisplayPort console monitors. It provides you a combination of 4 port Mini more

    $535

    compare prices
    Cisco SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100-24-NA

    Cisco SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100-24-NA

    Cisco SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 24 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 4.8Gbps Switching Capacity, 3.6mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 more

    $67

    compare prices
    Cisco SF102-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF102-24-NA

    Cisco SF102-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF102-24-NA

    The SF102-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch from Cisco allows you to stay on top of your business and keep your office running smoothly. Take advantage of a highly reliable network connecting your computers printers copiers and other office equipment . more

    $104

    compare prices
    Netgear GSM7228PS ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Netgear GSM7228PS ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Smart switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $1,521

    compare prices
    Trendnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S24G

    Trendnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S24G

    Trendnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch 24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch, 24x Ethernet 10/100Mbps Ports, Plug-and-Play, 4.8Gbps Switching Fabric, Can Reduce Power Consumption, Fits in 1U Rackmount more

    $58

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $555

    compare prices
    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, GREENnet Power Saving Technology, Plug-and-Play, Housed in a Sturdy Metal Enclosure, more

    $115

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch from Netgear allows the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. Four Gigabit... more

    $1,639

    compare prices
    ASUS GX-D1241 V3 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Loop Detecti GX-D1241 V3

    ASUS GX-D1241 V3 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Loop Detecti GX-D1241 V3

    ASUS GX-D1241 V3 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Loop Detection Function GX-D1241 V3 24-Port Gigabit Switch with Loop Detection Function, Loop Detection LED Indicator more

    $137

    compare prices
    Tl-sm311lm - 1000base-sx Mmf Mini Gbic Module -

    Tl-sm311lm - 1000base-sx Mmf Mini Gbic Module -

    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Connectivity media:... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $22.95

    go to store
    Cisco Sg200-50p Ethernet Switch - 50 Port - 2 Slot 26, 24 X 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Cisco Sg200-50p Ethernet Switch - 50 Port - 2 Slot 26, 24 X 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Cisco 200 Series Switches are a series of affordable smart switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with the essential network management features you need for a basic business network. These expandable Fast Ethernet or... more

    $752.99

    go to store
    Zyxel GS2200-24P Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 4 Slot - 4, 24 x 1000Base-T - , 1000Base-T - Power Over Ethernet - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    Zyxel GS2200-24P Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 4 Slot - 4, 24 x 1000Base-T - , 1000Base-T - Power Over Ethernet - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    The ZyXEL 2200 Gigabit Switch Series consists of three switches: the ZyXEL GS2200-24, GS2200-24P and GS2200-48. The GS2200-24 and GS2200-24P deliver 24 port 100/1000Base-T, 100/1000Base-T PoE with extra 4 GbE dual-personalities. The GS2200-48 is an... more

    $713.64

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7352S-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7352S-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch from Netgear allows flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. more

    $2,741

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Sw GSM7252PS-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Sw GSM7252PS-100NAS

    The Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Switch from NETGEAR allows for the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Power over Ethernet infrastructure. All 48 ports are 10/100/1000 Mbps and support the 802.3af PoE standards with a more

    $2,881

    compare prices
    Compact 2-way Usb Type-a Push Button Metal Mini Switch Box, Cablesonline Sb-u2a

    Compact 2-way Usb Type-a Push Button Metal Mini Switch Box, Cablesonline Sb-u2a

    Compact 2-Way USB Type-A Push Button Metal Mini Switch Box This box is used to switch between one computer and 2 USB deivces, or 2 computers and 1 USB deivce.Specifications:2-Way USB - A Switch Box (1) USB B Female Port (2) USB A Female Ports Easy to... more

    $12.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Ds-x9124 24 Port San Switch Mds9000 Ds-c 9500 4gb Ds-sfp-fc4g

    Cisco Ds-x9124 24 Port San Switch Mds9000 Ds-c 9500 4gb Ds-sfp-fc4g

    Up for sale is a used DS-X9124. This unit is factory sealed and will be double boxed for shipping. Warranty Terms: This item comes with a 90 day warranty . If a piece of equipment is defective in any way that is not described, please message us and we... more

    $190.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Switch port 24 1000base mini in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, CP Technologies and Enterasys. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide