You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach typical on 9/125um SMF

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach typical on 9/125um SMF

    The Dell Networking 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 80km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. more

    $2,400.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach

    The Dell Networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 400m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. more

    $719.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

    The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. more

    $1,750.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Finisar Original 80km / 1.25gbps Cwdm Sfp (fwlf-1519-7d-49) Transceiver

    Finisar Original 80km / 1.25gbps Cwdm Sfp (fwlf-1519-7d-49) Transceiver

    Finisar 80km / 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP (FWLF-1519-7D-49) Transceiver New Finisar FWLF-1519-7D-49 CWDM SFP. Finisar's 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 80km with a maximum bandwidth of 1.25Gbps. The FWLF-1519-7D-49 SFP operates at... more

    $175.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sfp Transceiver Ie-sfp/1250-ed, Mm850-lc Model 808-38201

    Sfp Transceiver Ie-sfp/1250-ed, Mm850-lc Model 808-38201

    IMC Networks IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC Model # 808-38201 This item is brand new and has never been used! Highlights for IMC Networks SFP Module Product Type:SFP Form Factor:Hot-swappable Data Transfer Rate:1.25Gbps OC-24/STM-8 General Information... more

    $32.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech.com Sfpglclhsmst Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Sm

    Startech.com Sfpglclhsmst Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Sm

    STARTECH.COM SFPGLCLHSMST StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC () Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco... more

    $130.48

    go to store
    Kbc Ftl1-m1a-msa 10/100mbps Ethernet Lan Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Kbc Ftl1-m1a-msa 10/100mbps Ethernet Lan Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Brand New In The Factory Box and Packaging KBC FTL1-M1A-MSA 10/100Mbps Ethernet Lan Fiber Optic Transceiver. more

    $239.93

    go to store
    Cisco X2-10gb-cx4 Genuine 10gbase Transceiver Module Sealed

    Cisco X2-10gb-cx4 Genuine 10gbase Transceiver Module Sealed

    div style="text-align:center"img src="http://ti2.auctiva.com/sw/java.gif" border="0"br table align="center"tr td a style="text-decoration:none" href="http://emporium.auctiva.com/ebayn1" target="_blank"img src="http://ti2.auctiva.com/sw/noflash.gif"... more

    $23.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cabletron Fot-f24/802.3 10base-fl/foirl Transceiver

    Cabletron Fot-f24/802.3 10base-fl/foirl Transceiver

    CABLETRON FOT-F24/802.3 10BASE-FL/FOIRL TRANSCEIVER NEW IN BOX PHOTO IS ACTUAL ITEM S9TOP BEB/JCB more

    $29.99

    go to store
    Cisco On-Demand Ports License With 8x 8 Gbit/sec SFP+ Transceiver for MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - License - 8 Port

    Cisco On-Demand Ports License With 8x 8 Gbit/sec SFP+ Transceiver for MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - License - 8 Port

    $8,200.00 $5,151.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Brocade 6510 switch 24 ports managed desktop with 24x 16 Gbps SFP transceiver

    Brocade 6510 switch 24 ports managed desktop with 24x 16 Gbps SFP transceiver

    Brocade 6510 - Switch - managed - 24 x Fibre Channel SFP+ - desktop - with 24x 16 Gbps SFP+ transceiver. To keep pace with growing business demands, data centers are transitioning to highly virtualized, private cloud storage environments. This approach... more

    $17,103.22

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Extreme Networks XFP transceiver module SC for Extreme Networks XGM22xf

    Extreme Networks XFP transceiver module SC for Extreme Networks XGM22xf

    Extreme Networks - XFP transceiver module - SC - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xf more

    $2,194.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP Transceiver module - SFP+ - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR

    HP Transceiver module - SFP+ - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR

    HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Short Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option more

    $80

    compare prices
    IBM BladeCenter Cisco Catalyst 3110x 10GB Switch Module (No Transceiver Modules Included) 41Y8518

    IBM BladeCenter Cisco Catalyst 3110x 10GB Switch Module (No Transceiver Modules Included) 41Y8518

    IBM BladeCenter Cisco Catalyst 3110x 10GB Switch Module (No Transceiver Modules Included) 41Y8518 more

    $3,106.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Hub 24-Ports EN 1 Transceiver Slot J3302A

    HP ProCurve Hub 24-Ports EN 1 Transceiver Slot J3302A

    HP ProCurve Hub 24-Ports EN 1 Transceiver Slot J3302A more

    buy refurbished

    $298.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - for Sy 45W0493

    IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - for Sy 45W0493

    IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - for Sy 45W0493 more

    $188.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C8R25A HP 10gb Short Wave Iscsi Sfp 4-Pack Transceiver For Hp Msa 2040 Storage. New Bulk

    C8R25A HP 10gb Short Wave Iscsi Sfp 4-Pack Transceiver For Hp Msa 2040 Storage. New Bulk

    C8R25A HP 10gb Short Wave Iscsi Sfp 4-Pack Transceiver For Hp Msa 2040 Storage. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $1,195.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management. more

    $200

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ Switch

    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ Switch

    44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports, Auto-MIDX, 4 dual-personality ports, 1 RJ-45 serial console port, Supports a maximum of 4 10-GbE ports, Dual ARM1156T2S @ 515MHz Processor, 4MB Flash ROM more

    $1,040

    compare prices
    AP783A HP-Compaq C-Series 10GB Ethernet Short Range SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    AP783A HP-Compaq C-Series 10GB Ethernet Short Range SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    AP783A HP-Compaq C-Series 10GB Ethernet Short Range SFP Transceiver. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $267.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J8437-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    J8437-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    J8437-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $290.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZYXEL GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER DDMI SFPLX10D

    ZYXEL GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER DDMI SFPLX10D

    ZYXEL GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER DDMI Zyxel SFPLX10D 1000BaseLX SFP miniGBIC 1 x 1000BaseLX more

    $65.90

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Transceiver in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cabletron, Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide