You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Compatible Brands

    By Cabinet Type

    By Data Transfer Rate

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    TRENDnet TEG-S80G 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet TEG-S80G 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial ene more

    $28

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG-S50G 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet TEG-S50G 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Ethernet Switch

    5 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $17

    compare prices
    Best Seller
    TRENDnet 6-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch, 12-56V, Alarm Relay, 2 Dedicated SFP Slots, IP30 Rated Housing, Lifetime Protection, TI-PG62B

    TRENDnet 6-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch, 12-56V, Alarm Relay, 2 Dedicated SFP Slots, IP30 Rated Housing, Lifetime Protection, TI-PG62B

    TRENDnet’s TI-PG62B is a reliable IP30 unmanaged hardened DIN-rail PoE+ switch with a rugged housing rated for extreme industrial environments. It offers 4 Gigabit PoE+ ports, two dedicated SFP slots and a 12 Gbps switching capacity. Dual redundant 12... more

    $318.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    5port Gigabit Poe Switch

    5port Gigabit Poe Switch

    $65

    compare prices
    Greennet 24 Port Gigabit Switc

    Greennet 24 Port Gigabit Switc

    $73

    compare prices
    TRENDnet 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, GREENnet, Desktop, Plastic Housing, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, TEG-S81g

    TRENDnet 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, GREENnet, Desktop, Plastic Housing, 16 Gbps Switching Capacity, TEG-S81g

    The 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S81g, provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use, and reliability, while reducing power consumption by up to 70%*. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power consumption as needed, resulting in... more

    $19.99

    go to store
    TRENDnet 18-Port Gigabit Network Video Recorder PoE+ Switch with LED Display, 36Gbps switching capacity, 220W PoE Budget, 1U Rack Mount hardware included, Lifetime Protection, TPE-3018L

    TRENDnet 18-Port Gigabit Network Video Recorder PoE+ Switch with LED Display, 36Gbps switching capacity, 220W PoE Budget, 1U Rack Mount hardware included, Lifetime Protection, TPE-3018L

    TRENDnet's 18-Port NVR PoE+ Switch, model TPE-3018L, is designed for use with a 16-channel NVR surveillance system. Users are able to connect all 16 IP cameras to the switch, while still providing 2 shared uplink ports for dedicated connections to your... more

    $379.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG-S16DG

    Trendnet TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG-S16DG

    Trendnet TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch TEG-S16Dg 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Total of 16 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, GREENnet Power Saving Technology, Plug-and-Play, Internal Power Supply Reduces Clutter more

    $65

    compare prices
    Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

    Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

    Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch more

    $200

    compare prices
    4 Port Gigabt Switch Wsfp Slot

    4 Port Gigabt Switch Wsfp Slot

    $45

    compare prices
    16port Gigabit Poe Switch

    16port Gigabit Poe Switch

    $270

    compare prices
    8port Hi Gigabit Dinrailswitch

    8port Hi Gigabit Dinrailswitch

    $134

    compare prices
    5port Hi Gigabit Dinrailswitch

    5port Hi Gigabit Dinrailswitch

    $100

    compare prices
    8-Port TPE-S44 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch

    8-Port TPE-S44 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch

    $45

    compare prices
    28 Port Gigabit Web Smart Poe

    28 Port Gigabit Web Smart Poe

    $380

    compare prices
    8 Port Gig Poe Greennet Swtch

    8 Port Gig Poe Greennet Swtch

    $176

    compare prices
    48 Port Gigabit Web Smart Poe

    48 Port Gigabit Web Smart Poe

    $500

    compare prices
    TRENDnet GBIC Single-Mode SC Module

    TRENDnet GBIC Single-Mode SC Module

    The TEG-GBS80 GBIC Single Mode module works with standard GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode SC Type module spans distances up to 80km (49.7 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (SC-Type) GBIC connector more

    $108.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch TE100-S16EG

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch TE100-S16EG

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch, Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch, GREENnet Technology, Plug and Play, Diagnostic LEDs more

    $122

    compare prices
    8 Port Gig Web Smart Switch

    8 Port Gig Web Smart Switch

    $80

    compare prices
    8pt Hi Gigabit Poeplus Switch

    8pt Hi Gigabit Poeplus Switch

    $246

    compare prices
    8 Port Fe 30w Poe Switch - TPE-T80

    8 Port Fe 30w Poe Switch - TPE-T80

    $178

    compare prices
    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S16G

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch TE100-S16G

    Trendnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch, 16x Ethernet 10/100Mbps Ports, Plug-and-Play, 3.2Gbps Switching Fabric, Can Reduce Power Consumption, Fits in 1U Rackmount more

    $47

    compare prices
    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    The 28-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch incorporates Layer 2 features delivering a 12.8Gbps switching capacity with 24 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Gigabit ports and 2 shared mini-GBIC slots. Management features such as 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, broadcast stor more

    $85

    compare prices
    Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1620WS

    Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1620WS

    Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch more

    $320

    compare prices
    6port Hi Gigabit Dinrailswitch

    6port Hi Gigabit Dinrailswitch

    $184

    compare prices
    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

    Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, GREENnet Power Saving Technology, Plug-and-Play, Housed in a Sturdy Metal Enclosure, more

    $110

    compare prices
    Hardened Industrial 60 With Gigab

    Hardened Industrial 60 With Gigab

    $126

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TPE-T160 16-Port 30W 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch TPE-T160

    TRENDnet TPE-T160 16-Port 30W 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch TPE-T160

    $400

    compare prices
    TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Switch

    TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Switch

    The compact 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial... more

    $24.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet 16Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 246W PoE Budget, 32Gpbs Switching Capacity TPETG160g

    TRENDnet 16Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 246W PoE Budget, 32Gpbs Switching Capacity TPETG160g

    TRENDnet's 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG160g, offers 16 x Gigabit PoE+ ports, a 32 Gbps switching capacity, and a PoE power budget of 246 Watts. This rugged metal switch comes with a rack mount kit. Product Features: PoE Camera Flexibility:... more

    $269.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    24 Port Fe Poe Switch - TPE-224WS

    24 Port Fe Poe Switch - TPE-224WS

    $320

    compare prices
    8 Port Gig Poe Greennet Swtch - TPE-TG80G

    8 Port Gig Poe Greennet Swtch - TPE-TG80G

    $120

    compare prices
    TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch (8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair -

    TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch (8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair -

    The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%.GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial ener more

    $25

    compare prices
    24 Port Gigabit Poe Plu Switch

    24 Port Gigabit Poe Plu Switch

    $369

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24 x Network - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer SupportedLifetime Limited Warranty

    TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24 x Network - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer SupportedLifetime Limited Warranty

    TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24 x Network - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer SupportedLifetime Limited Warranty more

    $119.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty

    TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty

    TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty- more

    $479.00

    go to store
    TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch #TEG-S16D

    TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch #TEG-S16D

    TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 16 Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop more

    $85.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    TRENDnet TL2-PG284 28-Port Gigabit Poe+ Managed Layer 2 Switc TL2-PG284

    TRENDnet TL2-PG284 28-Port Gigabit Poe+ Managed Layer 2 Switc TL2-PG284

    Manage the TL2-PG284 28-Port Gigabit Poe+ Managed Layer 2 Switch with 4 SFP Slots from TRENDnet using a command line interface to oversee the various operations carried out by this switch. The TL2-PG284 features SNMP 802.1X RSTP and MSTP support giving... more

    $489.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Trendnet TPE-TG80G Trendnet, 8-Port Gigabit Greennet Poe+ Switch

    Trendnet TPE-TG80G Trendnet, 8-Port Gigabit Greennet Poe+ Switch

    Size:8-Port | Style:Gigabit PoE Trendnet, 8-port gigabit greennet PoE+ switch. Made in United States. Manufactured by Trendnet. Trendnet brand products. more

    $259.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Trendnet switch in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, D Link and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.