You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    ZyXEL GS1100-24 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24, 2 x Network, Expansion Slot -

    ZyXEL GS1100-24 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24, 2 x Network, Expansion Slot -

    The ZyXEL Switch 1100 Series is positioned to deliver a solution that requires no switch management for office environments demanding silent operation and green technology. It provides plug-and-play simplicity for high-bandwidth connectivity. General... more

    $180.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL GS1100-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    ZyXEL GS1100-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    The ZyXEL Switch 1100 Series consists of two unmanaged switches: the GS1100-16 and GS1100-24. The GS1100-16 is a 16-port 10/100/1000 switch, and the GS1100-24 is a 24-port 10/100/1000 switch with 24 10/100/1000 ports and 2 Gigabit open SFP slots. The... more

    $119.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1100 SERIES EXPANSION MODULE G RAPHITE (ROHS) (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : LUC-NTYS08ABE6) [ntys08abe6]

    1100 SERIES EXPANSION MODULE G RAPHITE (ROHS) (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : LUC-NTYS08ABE6) [ntys08abe6]

    1100 SERIES EXPANSION MODULE G RAPHITE (ROHS) (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : LUC-NTYS08ABE6) more

    $296.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sfp-sx-zyxel 100% Zyxel Compatible 3 Year Warranty 100+ Pcs

    Sfp-sx-zyxel 100% Zyxel Compatible 3 Year Warranty 100+ Pcs

    NEW SFP-SX-ZYXEL 100% Zyxel Compatible 3 Year Warranty (1000BASE-SX SFP) 100+ pieces available Specifications: Reach 550m (1,804 ft) Wavelength 850nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer Third Party... more

    $24.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL 16-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch GS1100-16

    ZyXEL 16-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch GS1100-16

    ZyXEL 16-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch 16-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch more

    $64

    compare prices
    ZyXEL 24-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch (ES1100-24)

    ZyXEL 24-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch (ES1100-24)

    The ZyXEL ES1100-24 is a powerful, silent, and easy to use solution for Ethernet connectivity. With 24 ports and a switching capacity of up to 4.8Gbps, the ES1100-24 can handle even the most demanding applications. Because it provides dedicated... more

    $69.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL 8-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit PoE Switch (GS2200-8HP)

    ZyXEL 8-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit PoE Switch (GS2200-8HP)

    The ZyXEL GS2200-8HP enables the delivery of converged applications and adapts to changing business needs with flexible configurations. The GS2200-8HP is easy to use and manage for applications needed to support business operations as well as to... more

    $342.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL 8-Port GbE PoE+ Unmanaged Switch (GS1100-8HP-240W)

    ZyXEL 8-Port GbE PoE+ Unmanaged Switch (GS1100-8HP-240W)

    The ZyXEL GS1100-8HP-240W is the best solution for instant connectivity in office environments. The GS1100-8HP-240W provides plug-and-play no configuration simplicity for high-bandwidth network applications. The GS1100-8HP-240W offers 8 ports of... more

    $189.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL 8-Port Layer 2 Fe Managed Switch ES35008PD

    ZyXEL 8-Port Layer 2 Fe Managed Switch ES35008PD

    $124

    compare prices
    Zyxel ES-2108 Managed Ethernet Switch

    Zyxel ES-2108 Managed Ethernet Switch

    The ES-2108 Managed Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switch is specially designed for small workgroup environments. Its unique fan-less design eliminates annoying noise making it suitable for noise-intolerant environments. Based on non-blocking 1.6 Gbps switching ar more

    $130

    compare prices
    ZyXEL 24-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch GS1100-24

    ZyXEL 24-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch GS1100-24

    ZyXEL 24-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch 24-Ports Gigabit Rackmountable Switch more

    $99

    compare prices
    Sfp-100fx-2 Zyxel Compatible 100base-fx Sfp

    Sfp-100fx-2 Zyxel Compatible 100base-fx Sfp

    NEW SFP-100FX-2 ZYXEL Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 100+ pieces available Specifications :Reach : 2km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Multi-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Commercial Digital Output... more

    $48.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sfp-100fx-2 - 100base-fx Sfp 1310nm 2km (compatible With Zyxel)

    Sfp-100fx-2 - 100base-fx Sfp 1310nm 2km (compatible With Zyxel)

    SFP-100FX-2 - ZYXEL 100% compatible SFP-100FX-2-CO 100% ZYXEL Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Co more

    $45.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL GS220024PM ZYXEL 24 PORT GIGABIT POE + 4 DUAL

    ZyXEL GS220024PM ZYXEL 24 PORT GIGABIT POE + 4 DUAL

    The ZyXEL 2200 Gigabit Switch Series consists of three switches: the ZyXEL GS2200-24, GS2200-24P and GS2200-48.The GS2200-24 and GS2200-24P deliver 24 port 100/1000Base-T, 100/1000Base-T PoE with extra 4 GbE dual-personalities. The GS2200-48 is an... more

    $680.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL GS220024M ZYXEL 24 PORT SWITCH 10/100/1000

    ZyXEL GS220024M ZYXEL 24 PORT SWITCH 10/100/1000

    ZyXEL's Switch GS2200-24 incorporates a high-performance switching architecture that provides 56 Gbps non-blocking switch fabric, 41.7 million packets per-second forwarding rate and wire-speed performance to connect high performance desktop devices... more

    $467.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL GS1900-16 - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable

    ZyXEL GS1900-16 - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable

    The ZyXEL GS1900 Series of 16-port GbE Smart Managed Switch with Gigabit speed and essential managing functions bring your business network more flexibility and connectivity. Providing GbE to desktop switches with power-saving functions, fanless design... more

    $159.99

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-1100 Series EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch DGS-1100-08P

    D-Link DGS-1100 Series EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch DGS-1100-08P

    D-Link DGS-1100 Series EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch more

    $144

    compare prices
    D-Link EasySmart 8 Port DGS-1100-08

    D-Link EasySmart 8 Port DGS-1100-08

    D-Link EasySmart 8 Port EasySmart 8 Port, 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, Fanless Design for Silent Operation, IGMP Snooping, Bandwidth Control, Static MAC, Voice VLAN, Loopback Detection with Auto Disable, Cable Diagnostics, more

    $55

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch DGS1100-05

    D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch DGS1100-05

    D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x/3az Compliant, Auto MDI/MDIX, 5 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ports, 10Gbps Switching Capacity, 7.44 Mpps Max Forwarding Rate more

    $42

    compare prices
    Zyxel Dimension GS-108B Switch

    Zyxel Dimension GS-108B Switch

    8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $29

    compare prices
    ZyXEL Dimension ES-2108PWR - S

    ZyXEL Dimension ES-2108PWR - S

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE more

    $303.99

    go to store
    ZyXEL L2 Managed 48-Port Gigabit Switch GS220048

    ZyXEL L2 Managed 48-Port Gigabit Switch GS220048

    $1,391

    compare prices
    Zyxel Ethernet Switch; 16-Ports (ES1100-16P) KU7492

    Zyxel Ethernet Switch; 16-Ports (ES1100-16P) KU7492

    16 ports Switching capacity: 3.2 Gb/s, Forwarding performance: 2.4 Mpps fast ethernet. Address database size: MAC 8,000 addresses more

    $136.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Zyxel ES1100-24E Ethernet Switch

    Zyxel ES1100-24E Ethernet Switch

    SWITCH - PORTS QTY: 24 - ETHERNET;FAST ETHERNET;GIGABIT ETHERNET - 4.8 GBPS - EX more

    $88.92

    go to store
    Zyxel GS1100-8HP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch; 8 Ports PX8296

    Zyxel GS1100-8HP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch; 8 Ports PX8296

    8 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit ethernet. Address daTabase size: 8000 Mac addresses more

    $124.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Zyxel MGS3600 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch; 20 Ports VR5529

    Zyxel MGS3600 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch; 20 Ports VR5529

    Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Network technology: 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T, Media type supported: Optical fiber, twisted-pair. Interfaces/ports: 20 x open SFP(GbE) port, 4 x combo GbE ports more

    $752.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Zyxel ES1100-24E Ethernet Switch"

    "Zyxel ES1100-24E Ethernet Switch"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number ES1100-24ESeries ES1100Model ES1100-24EName ES1100-24E Ethernet SwitchDescription IEEE 802.3az-compliant Switch with Decent Performance for Small-group NetworksThe ZyXEL Switch ES1100 Series is designed... more

    $80.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Zyxel Communications Es1100-8p 8-port 10/100 802.3af Poe Switch Part# ES1100-8P"

    "Zyxel Communications Es1100-8p 8-port 10/100 802.3af Poe Switch Part# ES1100-8P"

    " Zyxel communications es1100-8p 8-port 10/100 802.3af poe switches1100-8p 8-port 10/100 802.3af poe switch Manufacturer : Zyxel Communications UPC : 760559119331 " more

    $82.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Zyxel Communications 24-port 10/100 Rackmount Switch Fanless Part# 3071196"

    "Zyxel Communications 24-port 10/100 Rackmount Switch Fanless Part# 3071196"

    " Zyxel communications 24-port 10/100 rackmount switch fanless24-port 10/100 rackmount switch fanless Manufacturer : Zyxel Communications UPC : 760559119362 " more

    $79.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Zyxel Communications 16-port 10/100 Desktop Switch Fanless Part# ES1100-16"

    "Zyxel Communications 16-port 10/100 Desktop Switch Fanless Part# ES1100-16"

    " Zyxel communications 16-port 10/100 desktop switch fanless16-port 10/100 desktop switch fanless Manufacturer : Zyxel Communications UPC : 760559119348 " more

    $56.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ZyXEL GS1920-48HP 48-Port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch GS1920-48HP

    ZyXEL GS1920-48HP 48-Port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch GS1920-48HP

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] ZyXEL GS1920-48HP 48-Port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch 44 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE Ports, 2 x Gigabit SFP Ports, 4 x Gigabit Combo SFP/RJ-45 Ports, 100 Gbps Switching Capacity, 1.5 M byte Packet Buffer, 16 K MAC Address... more

    $631.33

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    ZyXEL GS1910-24 24-Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Smart Managed Switch - 20 Port GbE + 4 GbE Combo GbE/SFP - 10/100/1000 Base-T- Fanless Design - Rackmount

    ZyXEL GS1910-24 24-Port GbE L2 Advanced Web Smart Managed Switch - 20 Port GbE + 4 GbE Combo GbE/SFP - 10/100/1000 Base-T- Fanless Design - Rackmount

    GS1910-24 24PORT GBE WEB SMART MANAGED SWITCH more

    $213.09

    go to store
    Zyxel Fe L2 Poe Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With Gbe Uplink, 24-Ports (es3500-24hp)

    Zyxel Fe L2 Poe Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With Gbe Uplink, 24-Ports (es3500-24hp)

    0.0000

    Zyxel 24-Port PoE Switch features a multilayer ACL suite of sophisticated policy-based control mechanisms. Switch provides more options in establishing fast and reliable connections in distributed long distance deployment..24-port 0/ 00/ 000 BASE-T... more

    $443.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Managed Smart Switch

    Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Managed Smart Switch

    0.0000

    ZyXEL 24-Port GbE Smart managed switch consists of full-featured GbE Ethernet providing comprehensive layer 2 switching capabilities. Switch delivers essential network features to build high-performance network efficiently.. .7"(H) x 6.9"(W) x 7.... more

    $555.49

    go to store
    Zyxel ES3500-24HP Switch 24-Port FE L2 PoE GbE Uplink 4xExpansion Slots

    Zyxel ES3500-24HP Switch 24-Port FE L2 PoE GbE Uplink 4xExpansion Slots

    The ZyXEL ES3500 Series Fast Ethernet layer 2 switches are specifically designed for small and medium-sized businesses to deliver valuable Ethernet services to customers and employees. With Gigabit SFP uplinks and robust access control functions,... more

    $546.74

    go to store
    Zyxel Gs1900 24-Port Poe Managed Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch With Gigabit Uplink

    Zyxel Gs1900 24-Port Poe Managed Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch With Gigabit Uplink

    0.0000

    Gigabit ethernet smart switch fits for small business connectivity.Features 24 x 0/ 00/ 000Base-T PoE RJ-45 network port/interface for easy connectivity.Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer.Operates with a MTBF of 3 8 42 hours for... more

    $439.49

    go to store
    "ZyXEL 24-Port FE L2 Switch with GbE Uplink - 24 Ports - Manageable - 28 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Bas"

    "ZyXEL 24-Port FE L2 Switch with GbE Uplink - 24 Ports - Manageable - 28 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Bas"

    ZyXEL 24-Port FE L2 Switch with GbE Uplink more

    $222.98

    go to store
    Zyxel Communications 8-port Gbe L2 Managed Switch W/2

    Zyxel Communications 8-port Gbe L2 Managed Switch W/2

    Zyxel communications 8-port gbe l2 managed switch w/2 Manufacturer : Zyxel Communications UPC : 760559119430 more

    $354.94

    go to store
    "ZyXEL 24-Port GbE L2 PoE Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop"

    "ZyXEL 24-Port GbE L2 PoE Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop"

    ZyXEL 24-Port GbE L2 PoE Switch more

    $990.85

    go to store
    ZyXEL GS1900-24 Fanless 24 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Rackmountable Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000B

    ZyXEL GS1900-24 Fanless 24 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Rackmountable Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000B

    ZyXEL GS1900-24 Fanless 24 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Rackmountable Switch more

    $372.25

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Zyxel 1100 in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ZyXEL. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide