You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    Corlink SFP-GIG-LH70-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Corlink SFP-GIG-LH70-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Each SFP-GIG-LH70-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... more

    $129.49

    go to store
    Corlink SFP-GIG-EXTD-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC

    Corlink SFP-GIG-EXTD-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC

    Each SFP-GIG-EXTD-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical... more

    $66.49

    go to store
    Corlink SFP-GIG-47CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1470nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Corlink SFP-GIG-47CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1470nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Each SFP-GIG-47CWD60-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber 1470nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... more

    $210.99

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-10K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 10 Km

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-10K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 10 Km

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-10K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module, SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter, up to 10 Km. more

    $97.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-40K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 40 Km

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-40K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 40 Km

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-40K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module, SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter, up to 40 Km. more

    $116.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-10/100/1000 1000 T Mini GBIC Modules SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 100 Meters

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-10/100/1000 1000 T Mini GBIC Modules SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 100 Meters

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-10/100/1000 1000 T Mini GBIC Modules, SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter, up to 100 Meters. more

    $106.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $315

    compare prices
    C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-T, SFP, RJ45, SFP-GE-T

    C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-T, SFP, RJ45, SFP-GE-T

    $114.99 $82.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000BTX, SFP, RJ45, GLC-T

    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000BTX, SFP, RJ45, GLC-T

    $89.99 $65.24

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN

    Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN

    SRX-SFP-1GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... more

    $499.75 $69.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Axiom SFP-GIG-LX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX SFPGIGLH40AX

    Axiom SFP-GIG-LX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX SFPGIGLH40AX

    Axiom SFP-GIG-LX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX SFPGIGLH40AX more

    $472.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom SFP-GIG-SX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGIGSXAX

    Axiom SFP-GIG-SX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGIGSXAX

    Axiom SFP-GIG-SX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGIGSXAX more

    $201.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom SFP-GIG-LH40-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFP1GESXAX

    Axiom SFP-GIG-LH40-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFP1GESXAX

    Axiom SFP-GIG-LH40-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH SFP1GESXAX more

    $211.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Corlink SFP-GIG-49CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1490nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Corlink SFP-GIG-49CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1490nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Each SFP-GIG-49CWD60-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber 1490nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... more

    $210.99

    go to store
    Corlink SFP-GIG-57CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1570nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Corlink SFP-GIG-57CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1570nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Each SFP-GIG-57CWD60-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber 1570nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... more

    $210.99

    go to store
    Corlink SFP-GIG-51CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1510nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Corlink SFP-GIG-51CWD60-COR Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1510nm 80km DOM SMF LC

    Each SFP-GIG-51CWD60-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber 1510nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... more

    $210.99

    go to store
    Transition Networks TN-GB-SM53 GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Transition Networks TN-GB-SM53 GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Transition Networks' GBIC transceiver TN-GB-SM53 is a plug-in module and it is hot-swappable. It allows for seamless integration of fiber with copper LAN connections wherever GBIC interface slots are available. Such device is economical, it saves time,... more

    $2,499.75 $494.76

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    D-Link SFP Transceiver Module

    D-Link SFP Transceiver Module

    SFP - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $55

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on 1 gigabytes sfp copper in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Alcatel and Lucent. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide