You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Related Searches

    Gs105 5port Copper Gigabit Switch

    Gs105 5port Copper Gigabit Switch

    For a high-speed network on a small scale, nothing delivers likes this compact powerhouse. Equipped with five auto-speed-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP ports, this affordable switch gives your network the capacity to handle huge workloads. It moves very lar more

    $44.20

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    8 Port - Desktop more

    $50

    compare prices
    Linksys EG005W 5 Port Ethernet Switch

    Linksys EG005W 5 Port Ethernet Switch

    1 Gbps Transfer Rate - 100BaseTX UTP - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $126

    compare prices
    Linksys Instant Gigabit 8-Port Workgroup Switch Hubs & Switches

    Linksys Instant Gigabit 8-Port Workgroup Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $20

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U more

    $37

    compare prices
    LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - 2 Layer Supported

    LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - 2 Layer Supported

    This LevelOne GEu-1621 16-Port Gigabit Switch can transfer large and high-bandwidth needed files faster. It supports 10/100/1000 base-T and is sturdy and durable. The 16-port switch features store-and-forward architecture that filters errors and... more

    $212.50 $111.87

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $31

    compare prices
    D-Link DES 1026G Hubs & Switches

    D-Link DES 1026G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) more

    $111

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks 5520-48T-PWR Ethernet Switch

    Nortel Networks 5520-48T-PWR Ethernet Switch

    48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $221

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks Accelar Switch

    Nortel Networks Accelar Switch

    Model: 8108 -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 1000 Base SX - Gigabit Ethernet - 8 Ports more

    $94

    compare prices
    Enterasys SecureStack A2 Switch

    Enterasys SecureStack A2 Switch

    24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) + 2 x SFP. more

    $305

    compare prices
    Nortel Passport 8608GBE Hubs & Switches

    Nortel Passport 8608GBE Hubs & Switches

    Switch - Gigabit EN + 8 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module more

    $94

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks 4526 Network Switch

    Nortel Networks 4526 Network Switch

    With: 2 x SFP - Layer 3 Switch more

    $2,652

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks 4550T-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch

    Nortel Networks 4550T-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch

    With 48 10/100 PoE ports plus 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports more

    $1,147

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U more

    $113

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks 2526T Switch

    Nortel Networks 2526T Switch

    24 ports Interface: 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x 1000Base-T LAN, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Layer 3 Switch more

    $201

    compare prices
    Nortel BayStack 5510-48T Hubs & Switches

    Nortel BayStack 5510-48T Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $117

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks 4526GTX Routing Switch

    Nortel Networks 4526GTX Routing Switch

    24 Port more

    $998

    compare prices
    Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 3510-24T Hubs & Switches

    Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 3510-24T Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $1,358

    compare prices
    AL1001B04-E5 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T with 24-Ports 10/100/1000 Ports plus 2 SPF Ports and a 1.5 Foot Stacking Cable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001B04-E5 Switches

    AL1001B04-E5 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T with 24-Ports 10/100/1000 Ports plus 2 SPF Ports and a 1.5 Foot Stacking Cable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001B04-E5 Switches

    AL1001B04-E5 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T with 24-Ports 10/100/1000 Ports plus 2 SPF Ports and a 1.5 Foot Stacking Cable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001B04-E5 Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $170.09

    go to store
    AL1001C07 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48-Ports 10/100/1000 IEEE 802.3af Power overEthernet ports plus 4 fiber mini-GBIC ports. Includes power cord used in Japan. (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001C07 Switches

    AL1001C07 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48-Ports 10/100/1000 IEEE 802.3af Power overEthernet ports plus 4 fiber mini-GBIC ports. Includes power cord used in Japan. (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001C07 Switches

    AL1001C07 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48-Ports 10/100/1000 IEEE 802.3af Power overEthernet ports plus 4 fiber mini-GBIC ports. Includes power cord used in Japan. (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001C07 Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $270.60

    go to store
    Nortel BayStack 5520-24T-PWR Power over Ethernet Switch

    Nortel BayStack 5520-24T-PWR Power over Ethernet Switch

    24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Routing Switch more

    $190

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks AL4500E05E6 Routing Switch

    Nortel Networks AL4500E05E6 Routing Switch

    24 Ports more

    $164

    compare prices
    Nortel BayStack 5510 24-Port Networks Switch

    Nortel BayStack 5510 24-Port Networks Switch

    1 Gbps, 10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT more

    $115

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks 5510 Network Switch

    Nortel Networks 5510 Network Switch

    With: 48 Ports - Ethernet Layer 3 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP mini-GBIC - 1 Rack - Stackable more

    $117

    compare prices
    Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-48T Hubs & Switches

    Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-48T Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $237

    compare prices
    Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-24T-PWR - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T

    Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-24T-PWR - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T

    The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520 models are 1 rack unit high stackable 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Layer 3 routing switches designed to provide high-density Gigabit desktop connectivity and Power over Ethernet (PoE) capability to mid-size and... more

    $190

    compare prices
    AL1001A06 Nortel BayStack 5520-24T-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch with 24-Ports 10/100/1000 ports plus 4 fiber mini-GBIC ports No Power Cord (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001A06 Switches

    AL1001A06 Nortel BayStack 5520-24T-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch with 24-Ports 10/100/1000 ports plus 4 fiber mini-GBIC ports No Power Cord (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001A06 Switches

    AL1001A06 Nortel BayStack 5520-24T-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch with 24-Ports 10/100/1000 ports plus 4 fiber mini-GBIC ports No Power Cord (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL1001A06 Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $189.98

    go to store
    Nortel BayStack 5520-48T-PWR Ethernet Switch

    Nortel BayStack 5520-48T-PWR Ethernet Switch

    Layer 3 Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $199

    compare prices
    LPB1205A 5 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet RJ45 802.3AF PoE Switch

    LPB1205A 5 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet RJ45 802.3AF PoE Switch

    LPB1205A 5 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet RJ45 802.3AF PoE Switch is a various routing / switching devices product made by Black Box routing and switching devices. PRO VANTAGE is excited to offer network solutions from Black Box. A 30 year history of... more

    $158.55 $117.80

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Transition Networks Point System Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Transition Networks Point System Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Used individually or in pairs, this media converter can extend Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode fiber up to 300M. Convert 1000BASE-SX ports on a Gigabit Ethernet switch to 1000BASE-SX on a port-by-port basis. Ideal for campus area networks or other applic more

    $696

    compare prices
    PDS-102GO/AC/M 2PRT 10/100/1000 BaseT Outdoor PoE Switch 30W P/Port

    PDS-102GO/AC/M 2PRT 10/100/1000 BaseT Outdoor PoE Switch 30W P/Port

    The PDS-102GO is an outdoor PoE switch, enabling the connection of 2 powered devices to the network such as outdoor WLAN access points, outdoor IP Cameras and outdoor P2P radios. The switch is IP66 rated, offers lightning protection and can be... more

    $499.00 $352.02

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    TRENDnet TEG 160WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 160WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $149

    compare prices
    Netgear GS108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Netgear GS108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    10/100/1000 Base T-TX - Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps - Auto Switching more

    $60

    compare prices
    D-link Systems 24-port Gigabit Switch With 4 Sfp Slotsg

    D-link Systems 24-port Gigabit Switch With 4 Sfp Slotsg

    Long product name : D-Link DGS-1210-28 Network Switch DGS-1210-28 - 24x RJ45, 10/100/1000, IEEE 802.3/u/ab/x, Full Duplex, MAC 16K Marketing text : The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0... more

    $219.43

    go to store
    507486 Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    507486 Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Must be used with Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module, model 507509. Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps. One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC... more

    $129.99 $76.39

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Nortel Networks AL1001A04-E5 Switch

    Nortel Networks AL1001A04-E5 Switch

    24 port - Ethernet -Stackable more

    $184

    compare prices
    SMC TigerStack II SMC8848M Hubs & Switches

    SMC TigerStack II SMC8848M Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP / 2 x Expansion Slot (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $2,607

    compare prices
    SMC TigerSwitch 1000 SMC8612XL3 Hubs & Switches

    SMC TigerSwitch 1000 SMC8612XL3 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 4 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 12 x SFP (empty) more

    $1,662

    compare prices
    StarTech.com USB VGA KVM Console/Extender with Audio

    StarTech.com USB VGA KVM Console/Extender with Audio

    The SV565UTPUSA USB VGA KVM Console Extender w/ Serial & Audio Over Cat5 UTP (1000 ft) lets you control a server, computer or multiple computers (connected through KVM Switch) over standard Cat5 or Cat6 UTP network cable, at distances of up to 1000ft... more

    $648.42

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on 1000 mb network switch in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.