Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

$65

compare prices
DELL MT2YK Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

DELL MT2YK Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

DELL MT2YK 1000BASE-LX AND 1G FIBRE CHANNEL (1GFC) 10KM INDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE GEN 3 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$42.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Intel E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP Plus LR Optics

Intel E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP Plus LR Optics

Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 1 x 10GBase-LR General Information Manufacturer: Intel Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: E10GSFPLR Product Name: Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module Manufacturer Website Address: www.intel.com Product Type: XFP Brand Name more

$111

compare prices
FINISAR FTLF1318P3BTL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLF1318P3BTL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLF1318P3BTL 1000BASE-LX AND 1G FIBRE CHANNEL (1GFC) 10KM INDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE GEN 3 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.(DELL DUAL LABEL). more

buy refurbished

$42.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP JD494A 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

HP JD494A 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

HP JD494A 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-L SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-L SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm... more

$53.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor... more

$53.95

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Intel Txn22120 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Trans

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Intel Txn22120 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Trans

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon intel txn22120 compatible taa compliant 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, more

$79.40

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cis-39507 more

$157.47 $61.41

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 30-1299-01 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1299-01 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1299-01 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$200.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO 10-2625-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2625-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2625-01 SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH(MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
FINISAR FTLF1318P3BTL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLF1318P3BTL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

FINISAR FTLF1318P3BTL 1000BASE-LX AND 1G FIBRE CHANNEL (1GFC) 10KM INDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE GEN 3 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
INTEL FTLX1471D3BCVI31 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX1471D3BCVI31 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL FTLX1471D3BCVI31 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR - PLUG-IN MODULE - 1310 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310nm wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1G/2G Fibre Channel - 1000BASE-LX Ethernet - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any... more

$169.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OAG-SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers OAG-SFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Part Number: 30-1299-01 This device is compatible with any device a... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggalbe (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would... more

$53.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Long Reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... more

$329.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would... more

$35.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-G2F-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-G2F-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310 nm Wavelength - Single-mode (SM) - LC Connector - EXT TEMP (p/n 10-2273-02) Applicable Standard 1000BASE-LX IEEE-802.3 100-SM-LC-L 200-SM-LC-L... more

$249.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers MiniGBIC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers MiniGBIC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector more

$35.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Gigabit Ethernet - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - I-TEMP - p/n 10-2300-01 Applicable Standard... more

$35.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CSS5-GBIC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CSS5-GBIC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km rech (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Rugged Temperature Range This device is compatible with any device a... more

$62.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers iSFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers iSFP-GIG-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - (-40ºC to +85ºC) Industrial Operating Temperature - Supports... more

$80.44

go to store
Redback SFP-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Redback SFP-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet more

$49.95

go to store
Zyxel SFP-LX-10 SFP Transceiver Module

Zyxel SFP-LX-10 SFP Transceiver Module

Zyxel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Duplex LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$49.95

go to store
Aruba SFP-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Aruba SFP-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Aruba Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$44.95

go to store
Apresia H-LX-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia H-LX-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$119.00

go to store
Apresia H-LX-SFP-A SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia H-LX-SFP-A SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$129.00

go to store
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) - Commercial Temperature Range more

$44.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1000 Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Dual LC Connectors - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 10 km (6.2 miles) more

$35.95

go to store
Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

$49.95

go to store
Milan MIL-SFP-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Milan MIL-SFP-LX SFP Transceiver Module

MiLan Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 1310 nm Wavelength Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of MIL-SFP-LX. Every MIL-SFP-LX comes with a 1 year warranty and... more

$49.95

go to store
Apresia H-LX-SFP/R SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia H-LX-SFP/R SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$135.00

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Dual-LC female Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

$35.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-DUAL-SM10 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers SFP-DUAL-SM10 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX or 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Works in OmniSwitch 9000 more

$143.95

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on 1000base lx sfp transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Allied Telesis, Axiom and Brocade. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.