You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf, Extended Temperature Range - 1 X 10gbase-sr (sfp-10g-sr-x-)

    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf, Extended Temperature Range - 1 X 10gbase-sr (sfp-10g-sr-x-)

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X is a 10GBASE-SR module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface... more

    $1,116.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco - SFP-10G-SR= - Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    Cisco - SFP-10G-SR= - Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service... more

    $735.77

    go to store
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR=Brand NewProduct # SFP-10G-SR=This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data... more

    $723.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $23

    compare prices
    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up... more

    $437.15

    go to store
    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xfp (sfp10gsr=)

    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xfp (sfp10gsr=)

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service... more

    $674.02

    go to store
    Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

    Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3). Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports... more

    $1,811.51

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter

    The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled... more

    $599.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    Cisco 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of... more

    $925.95

    go to store
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $40

    compare prices
    Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range - 1 x more

    $150

    compare prices
    SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

    SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up... more

    $650.00 $386.05

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    "Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver"

    "Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-SR=Name 10GBase-SR SFP+ TransceiverDescription The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet,... more

    $601.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "10gbase Sr X2 Module"

    "10gbase Sr X2 Module"

    "Cisco 10GBase-SR X2 Module supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3) up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4) up to 400m link lengths are possible." more

    $1,502.19

    go to store
    "Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s"

    "Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s"

    " Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data... more

    $744.23

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    " Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF General InformationThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link... more

    $817.88

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

    SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to... more

    $1,900.00 $1,131.60

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

    X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that... more

    $1,495.00 $902.97

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Cisco Systems Sfp-10g-lrm= 10gbase-lrm Sfp Module (sfp10glrm=)

    Cisco Systems Sfp-10g-lrm= 10gbase-lrm Sfp Module (sfp10glrm=)

    " The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled... more

    $409.02

    go to store
    "Cisco X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module"

    "Cisco X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LRMModel X2-10GB-LRMName X2-10GB-LRM X2 ModuleDescription The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF).... more

    $953.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

    The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled... more

    $610.60

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on 10gbase sr, Cisco, FDDI in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.