You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    With: 24 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1U more

    $272

    compare prices
    Array 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible NAS (AGM732F-AR)

    Array 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible NAS (AGM732F-AR)

    The Array Netgear AGM732F 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM are 100% compatible transceivers. Array industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic... more

    $46.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1340C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $99.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000BSX Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver MMf 850NM 550M Lc Port

    1000BSX Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver MMf 850NM 550M Lc Port

    ACP-EP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver SFP-SX Network & Interface Modules more

    $44.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

    $14

    compare prices
    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    With: 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SFP - External more

    $27

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN - LRE + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) + 2 x SFP (empty) - stackable more

    $838

    compare prices
    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Procurve Gigabit Ethernet Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Procurve Gigabit Ethernet Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-t - Sfp (mini-gbic)

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $67.27

    go to store
    Cisco 1000base-lx Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp

    Cisco 1000base-lx Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp

    Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver easy-to-install module that provide a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiver... more

    $168.04

    go to store
    Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

    Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $675.74

    go to store
    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $197

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Transceiver

    Transition Networks Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $129

    compare prices
    HP J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini Gbic Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G; E4208-96 vl N28899

    HP J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini Gbic Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G; E4208-96 vl N28899

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN. Dimensions: 0.49in(H) x 2.24in(W) x 0.54in(D) more

    $379.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Aruba GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    AddOn Aruba GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    1000BSX GBIC TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM 550M SC PORT more

    $45.84

    go to store
    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Aruba GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC"

    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Aruba GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number GBIC-SX=Name Aruba GBIC-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver ModuleDescription AddOn's industry-standard GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with... more

    $39.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    AddOn 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    1000BLX GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM 10KM SC PORT more

    $38.93

    go to store
    AA1419004 Nortel Compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC

    AA1419004 Nortel Compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC

    AA1419004 Nortel Compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC more

    $244.95

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    1000MBPS SFP SINGLE MODE RUGGED more

    $609.36

    go to store
    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $430

    compare prices
    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 48 ports more

    $3,350

    compare prices
    AA1419042 Nortel Compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC

    AA1419042 Nortel Compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC

    AA1419042 Nortel Compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC more

    $96.95

    go to store
    3Com Switch 7700 8PT 1000BX-MODULE ( 3C16858 )

    3Com Switch 7700 8PT 1000BX-MODULE ( 3C16858 )

    This module delivers eight ports of high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switching with optional Gigabit interface converters (GBIC) for both fiber and copper connections. 3Com Switch 7700 modules support on-board or local Layer 2 switching, allowing... more

    $450

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    24-ports Mini-GBIC Module more

    $605

    compare prices
    EP Memory Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-Gbic) Module For Juniper

    EP Memory Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-Gbic) Module For Juniper

    Interfaces/ports: RJ-45. Interface type: SFP more

    $51.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EP Memory Optics GLC-T-EP 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-Gbic) Module For Cisco

    EP Memory Optics GLC-T-EP 1000BASE-T SFP (mini-Gbic) Module For Cisco

    Interfaces/ports: RJ-45. Interface type: SFP more

    $50.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Asante M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module"

    "Asante M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number 99-00631Model M1000SXName M1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) ModuleType SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x... more

    $72.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module"

    "HP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number 453151-B21Name 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleType SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SXInterfaces/Ports Details 1 x... more

    $295.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ep Memory Optics Ex-Sfp-1ge-T-Ep 1000base-T Sfp (mini-Gbic) Module For Juniper

    Ep Memory Optics Ex-Sfp-1ge-T-Ep 1000base-T Sfp (mini-Gbic) Module For Juniper

    0.0000

    EP Memory Optics SFP Transceiver module for Juniper measures 8.5 mm x 3.4 mm x 56.5 mm and features 000BASE-T cabling technology. Module with 000 Mbps data transfer rate and RJ-45 ports can accommodate copper cable..Interfaces/ports: RJ-45.Yellow Drum... more

    $53.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ep Memory Optics Glc-T-Ep 1000base-T Sfp (mini-Gbic) Module For Cisco

    Ep Memory Optics Glc-T-Ep 1000base-T Sfp (mini-Gbic) Module For Cisco

    0.0000

    EP Memory Optics SFP Transceiver module for Cisco measures 8.5 mm x 3.4 mm x 56.5 mm and features 000BASE-T cabling technology. Module with 000 Mbps data transfer rate and RJ-45 ports can accommodate copper cable..Interfaces/ports: RJ-45.Interface... more

    $52.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Zyxel SFPSX Transceiver

    Zyxel SFPSX Transceiver

    1000Base-SX more

    $56

    compare prices
    Cisco 24 Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DS-X9224-96K9

    Cisco 24 Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DS-X9224-96K9

    The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches. more

    buy refurbished

    $3,784.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $190

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $190

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2824 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2824 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $375

    compare prices
    JD234A HP 7500 24-Ports GBE SFP 10/100/1000base-T Extended Module. Clean Tested.

    JD234A HP 7500 24-Ports GBE SFP 10/100/1000base-T Extended Module. Clean Tested.

    JD234A HP 7500 24-Ports GBE SFP 10/100/1000base-T Extended Module. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $760.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com 3C17534 Switch 8800 24 Port 10/100/1000BASE-T IPv6 Module. New Bulk

    3Com 3C17534 Switch 8800 24 Port 10/100/1000BASE-T IPv6 Module. New Bulk

    3Com 3C17534 Switch 8800 24 Port 10/100/1000BASE-T IPv6 Module. New Bulk more

    $2,700.00

    go to store
    3Com 3C17533 Switch

    3Com 3C17533 Switch

    24 Ports - 1000Base-X - Plug-in-Module more

    $1,470

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 2900-24G Switch

    HP ProCurve 2900-24G Switch

    24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 2x10GBase-CX4 + 4 x shared SFP / 2 x X2 (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $585

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-24G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-24G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $186

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on 24 port 1000base gbic in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like TRENDnet. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide