You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    D-Link DES 1026G Hubs & Switches

    D-Link DES 1026G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) more

    $113

    compare prices
    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T

    The Dell™ Networking 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver provides RJ45 Ethernet Cable connectivity at 1GbE in an SFP or SFP+ port. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module... more

    $275.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km/24.85 miles) (TFC-1000S40D5)

    TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km/24.85 miles) (TFC-1000S40D5)

    The TFC-1000S40D5 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans... more

    $744.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km/24.85 miles) (TFC-1000S40D3)

    TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km/24.85 miles) (TFC-1000S40D3)

    The TFC-1000S40D3 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans... more

    $599.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1340C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $107.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    With: 24 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1U more

    $312

    compare prices
    Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 (Interface & Line Cards)

    Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 (Interface & Line Cards)

    1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x X2 Free, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Free, 1 x Compact Flash Port - Supervisor Engine more

    buy refurbished

    $15,622.50

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

    $22

    compare prices
    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    With: 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SFP - External more

    $33

    compare prices
    Zyxel SFPSX Transceiver

    Zyxel SFPSX Transceiver

    1000Base-SX more

    $43

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $205

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    48 Ports - 10 / 10 Mbps more

    $220

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J9279A Switch

    HP ProCurve J9279A Switch

    24 Port more

    $472

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 24 ports more

    $410

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    20 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) LAN more

    $610

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $347

    compare prices
    Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-X

    Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-X

    This Ethernet Interface module contains 24 or 48 physical ports, through which you can connect your NetIron MLX Series or NetIron CER 2000 Series device to other network devices at a speed of 100 Mbps or 1 Gbps.Into a physical port, you must insert a... more

    $5,495.00 $136.25

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $23

    compare prices
    Nortel 1-Port SFP(mini-GBIC) Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Nortel 1-Port SFP(mini-GBIC) Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    AA1419015-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419015-E5. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $499.75 $99.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

    Transition Networks Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

    Fiber IntegrationUsed in pairs or as a single unit, this mini media converter will ease the integration of fiber optic cabling into copper-rich Gigabit Ethernet environmentsExtend Network DistanceConvert 1000Base-T ports over to 1000Base-SX/LX on a... more

    $447.00 $262.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    AddOn 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    ZyXEL's Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver family provides performance and flexibility with full duplex Gigabit speeds and hot-pluggable into Gigabit Ethernet port. ZyXEL's SFP transceiver family is compliant with IEEE 802.3z and SFP MSA... more

    $40.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver MGBBX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver MGBBX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX-20, 1 x LC Single Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $232

    compare prices
    Nortel 1-port 1000BaseXD SFP(mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-XD

    Nortel 1-port 1000BaseXD SFP(mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-XD

    AA1419051-E6-PCW is a 1000BASE-XD SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419051-E6. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $849.75 $169.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $70

    compare prices
    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 48 ports more

    $2,846

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24PD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24PD Switch

    24 Ports - 1U - Rack Mountable - Stackable more

    $670

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E Switch

    With: 24 Port - Multi Layer - PoE - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $875

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD Switch

    24 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack Mountable - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T - With EMI Software more

    $1,200

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $690

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Switch

    24 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T - 1U - Rack Mountable - Stackable more

    $985

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $235

    compare prices
    Transition Networks MIL-S24T2GPA Switch

    Transition Networks MIL-S24T2GPA Switch

    24 Port - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T and 2 SFP more

    $256

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24PD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24PD Switch

    24 Ports - 1U - Rack Mountable more

    $1,050

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    $272

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Network Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Network Switch

    With: 24 ports - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x X2 Empty - 1U - Rack-mountable - Stackable more

    $585

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24PD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24PD Switch

    24 Ports - 1U - Rack Mountable - Stackable more

    $1,765

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J8768A Switch

    HP ProCurve J8768A Switch

    For: 4200VL Series - 24 Port more

    $342

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    $557

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $442

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-24G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-24G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 20 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - stackable more

    $195

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on 24 port 1000base mini in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide