You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Connectors

    By Warranty

    By Keyword

    Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sfp Copper Rj45 Full Duplex P/n Sfp-tx (exsfp1getao)

    Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sfp Copper Rj45 Full Duplex P/n Sfp-tx (exsfp1getao)

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $54.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

    ACP Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

    ACP - Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module more

    $44

    compare prices
    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS- SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-T). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $100.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $37.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-T

    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-T

    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC Brand New Product # EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers... more

    $88.99 $44.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPA more

    $45

    compare prices
    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC SFP (mini-Gbic) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-T

    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC SFP (mini-Gbic) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-T

    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMCBrand NewProduct # EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMCAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and... more

    $44.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CP TECH EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (1 X 1000Base-T)

    CP TECH EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (1 X 1000Base-T)

    Cp Tech Juniper Ex-Sfp-1ge-T Compatible 1000bt Rj45 Copper Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-T EXSFP1GETCP more

    $50

    compare prices
    Addon Juniper Networks Qfx-sfp-1ge-t Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver [copper, 100m, Rj-45] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (qfx-sfp-1ge-t-ao)

    Addon Juniper Networks Qfx-sfp-1ge-t Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver [copper, 100m, Rj-45] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (qfx-sfp-1ge-t-ao)

    This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement)... more

    $54.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cp Tech / Level One - Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cp - Cp Tech Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh Compatible 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc - 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc

    Cp Tech / Level One - Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cp - Cp Tech Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh Compatible 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc - 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc

    1000blh sfp sm/lc juniper compatible 70km Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LH Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number:... more

    $127.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base, Brown copper #EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base, Brown copper #EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $63.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    Axiom Exsfp1get-Ax Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module For Juniper - 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan more

    $79

    compare prices
    EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-EP SFP Module. It is specially made for Juniper equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module for Juniper is backed by a lifetime... more

    $40.00

    go to store
    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Bas #EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Bas #EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $62.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    ADDON Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10

    ADDON Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $52

    compare prices
    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver mo...

    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver mo...

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... more

    $81.58

    go to store
    Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

    Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-T. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to l more

    $66

    compare prices
    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transce

    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transce

    Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps... more

    $86.95

    go to store
    EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EP SFP Module. It is specially made for Juniper equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module for Juniper is backed by a lifetime... more

    $44.21

    go to store
    ACP-EP Memory 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    ACP-EP Memory 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our netwo more

    $41

    compare prices
    AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper,

    AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper,

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $64.58

    go to store
    CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LH-A 1000BLH LC/SM mini Gbic

    CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LH-A 1000BLH LC/SM mini Gbic

    About this item Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number:... more

    $119.54

    go to store
    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715009793-08MPNEXSFP1GELX-AXUPC845282058307 more

    $76

    compare prices
    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANSCEIVER (COP

    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANSCEIVER (COP

    This Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-T compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) st more

    $45

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715009792-08MPNEXSFP1GELH-AXUPC845282058314 more

    $207

    compare prices
    ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

    ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

    ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ more

    $238

    compare prices
    ADDON Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Co

    ADDON Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Co

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $45

    compare prices
    ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (1 x 1000Base-T LAN)

    ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (1 x 1000Base-T LAN)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $45

    compare prices
    Axiom SFP XCVR 100PCT Juniper Compa 1000BASE-T

    Axiom SFP XCVR 100PCT Juniper Compa 1000BASE-T

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

    $66

    compare prices
    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100%, As Shown

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100%, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. RJ-45 100M 100% COMPATIBLE AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit... more

    $58.33

    go to store
    ACP-EP Memory 1000BASE-LH SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1550NM 70KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    ACP-EP Memory 1000BASE-LH SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1550NM 70KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LH SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our netwo more

    $149

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

    1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SFP-1GE-FE-E-T more

    $76

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715009802-08MPNJXSFP1GESX-AXUPC845282057829 more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card expansion module (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=) -

    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card expansion module (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=) -

    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= more

    $245

    compare prices
    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (1 x 1000Base-T)

    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (1 x 1000Base-T)

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product more

    $56

    compare prices
    EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper SFP 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-T Transceiver

    EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper SFP 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-T Transceiver

    EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper SFP 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-1GE-T Transceiver more

    buy refurbished

    $123.20

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper LC EX-SFP-1GE-T

    EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper LC EX-SFP-1GE-T

    AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality to companies looking to save money without compromising quality and functionality in... more

    $120.00 $33.35

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver

    1000BT COPPER SFP F/JUNIPER RJ-45 100M 100% COMPATIBLE more

    $53.50

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP CP Tech EX-SFP-1GE-T-CL 1000BT SFP Copper LC Juniper

    EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP CP Tech EX-SFP-1GE-T-CL 1000BT SFP Copper LC Juniper

    EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP CP Tech EX-SFP-1GE-T-CL 1000BT SFP Copper LC Juniper Compatible is a transceivers/media converters product made by CP Technologies network devices. CP Technologies was established in 1984, with the vision of creating a company that... more

    $120.99 $49.97

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP"

    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-1GE-T-AOModel EX-SFP-1GE-T-AOName Gigabit Ethernet SFP ModuleDescription ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port... more

    $50.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Acp ex sfp 1ge t in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.