You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Connectors

    By Enclosure Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    10GB Allied Telesyn 10GIG XFP Multi Mode 850NM XFP Transceiver Module AT-Xpsr

    10GB Allied Telesyn 10GIG XFP Multi Mode 850NM XFP Transceiver Module AT-Xpsr

    Product may differ from image shown more

    $156.92

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn 24PORT 10/100/1000BT PLUS ( AT-GS950/24-10 )

    Allied Telesyn 24PORT 10/100/1000BT PLUS ( AT-GS950/24-10 )

    Allied Telesyns AT-GS950/24 WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their network. more

    $457.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn 8PORT 10/100BTX PLUS 1 ( AT-FS708/POE-10 )

    Allied Telesyn 8PORT 10/100BTX PLUS 1 ( AT-FS708/POE-10 )

    Allied Telesys AT-FS708/POE 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged POE switch AT-FS708/POE-10 63 more

    $230.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter, As Shown

    Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter, As Shown

    Description Providing a complete family of conversion devices, Allied Telesyn's Ethernet media converters enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Support ST fiber connector, these converters can be used to... more

    $157.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter, As Shown

    Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter, As Shown

    Providing a complete family of conversion devices, Allied Telesyn's Ethernet media converters enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Support SC fiber connector, these converters can be used to extend networks... more

    $147.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis At-tray4 4slot Media Converter Rackmount Tray (attray4)

    Allied Telesis At-tray4 4slot Media Converter Rackmount Tray (attray4)

    Product Information Device Supported: Network Switch Physical Characteristics Height: 1.8" Width: 19" Depth: 4.4" Miscellaneous Additional Information: Rack Size: 19 Inch Compatibility: Allied Telesyn AT FS201 Allied Telesyn AT FS201/FS1 Allied Telesyn... more

    $74.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis At-sptx Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-t (at-sptx)

    Allied Telesis At-sptx Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-t (at-sptx)

    The AT-SPTX SFP Module is a latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.This hot-swappable, copper interface simply plug into a SFP slot on Allied Telesyn SFP compatible products. Technical Information... more

    $123.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AT-MC1004-10 Allied Telesis - At-Mc1004 Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 1 X Sc - 1000base-T 10

    AT-MC1004-10 Allied Telesis - At-Mc1004 Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 1 X Sc - 1000base-T 10

    AT-MC1004-10 Allied Telesis - At-Mc1004 Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 1 X Sc - 1000base-T 1000base-Sx. Brand name : allied telesis Ethernet technology: gigabit ethernet Fiber mode supported: multi-mode Form factor: external Maximum distance supported:... more

    $340.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AT-GS2002/SP-60 Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP Bridging Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000

    AT-GS2002/SP-60 Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP Bridging Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000

    AT-GS2002/SP-60 Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP Bridging Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-X 1 x SFP mini-GBIC External. INTERFACES/PORTS : Total Number Of Ports : 1 Network (Rj-45) : Yes Number Of Network (Rj-45) Ports: 1 EXPANSIONS :... more

    $260.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis MC101XL Media Converter

    Allied Telesis MC101XL Media Converter

    100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm more

    $114

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis Media Converter

    Allied Telesis Media Converter

    100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode - RJ-45 - external more

    $99

    compare prices
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPSR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPSR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

    This Allied Telesis AT-XPSR compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agree more

    $224

    compare prices
    Enet AT-Spsx-ENC Allied Telesis AT-Spsx Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 1000Base-SX1

    Enet AT-Spsx-ENC Allied Telesis AT-Spsx Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed - 1 x 1000Base-SX1

    ENET AT-SPSX-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # AT-SPSX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible... more

    $42.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enet AT-Sptx-ENC Allied Telesis AT-Sptx Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed - 1 x

    Enet AT-Sptx-ENC Allied Telesis AT-Sptx Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed - 1 x

    ENET AT-SPTX-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # AT-SPTX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible... more

    $50.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Sfp 10KM Bx At-SPBD10-13 Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Bidi Dom Smf Lc, As Shown

    Allied Sfp 10KM Bx At-SPBD10-13 Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Bidi Dom Smf Lc, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC,... more

    $83.81

    go to store
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    The AT-SPLX10 SFP Module offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.These hot-swappable, fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on Allied Telesyn SFP compatible products. Configurations can be optimise more

    $48

    compare prices
    Allied Sfp 550M Sx Lc At-Spsx/I Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Sx Dom Mmf Lc

    Allied Sfp 550M Sx Lc At-Spsx/I Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Sx Dom Mmf Lc

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged) -... more

    $51.30

    go to store
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR20 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 13

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR20 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 13

    This Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 20km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Sourc more

    $315

    compare prices
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10/I COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 13

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10/I COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 13

    This Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10/I compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Sourc more

    $50

    compare prices
    Allied Sfp 2KM Mx Lc At-Spex Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Mx Dom Mmf Lc, As Shown

    Allied Sfp 2KM Mx Lc At-Spex Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Mx Dom Mmf Lc, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Allied Telesis AT-SPEX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100%... more

    $53.71

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-SPSX Transceiver

    Allied Telesyn AT-SPSX Transceiver

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $49

    compare prices
    Allied Sfp 10KM Bx At-SPBD10-14 Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Bidi Dom Smf Lc, As Shown

    Allied Sfp 10KM Bx At-SPBD10-14 Compat Xcvr 1-Gig Bidi Dom Smf Lc, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC,... more

    $83.81

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L AT-SPZX80-AO Allied Telesis SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX, As Shown

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L AT-SPZX80-AO Allied Telesis SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX, As Shown

    This Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector- Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to... more

    $83.81

    go to store
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    This Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source more

    $315

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000BASE-T Gbic Transceiver Module

    Axiom 1000BASE-T Gbic Transceiver Module

    Axiom AT-G8T-AX GBIC Module for Allied Telesis - 1 x 1000Base-T more

    $63

    compare prices
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPLR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM,

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPLR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM,

    This Allied Telesis AT-XPLR compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agr more

    $319

    compare prices
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

    The AT-SPSX 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m. The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port. Wavelength: 850 nm, Distance Support: 550 m, Features: Compa more

    $42

    compare prices
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPER40 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550N

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPER40 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550N

    Wavelength: 1550 nm, Distance Supported: 40 km. AT-XPER40-AO 10GBASE-Er XFP 40KM XCVR F/ Allied is a transceivers/media converters product made by AddOn network devices. more

    $971

    compare prices
    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX40 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX40 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    This Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 compatible 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source more

    $62

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module (1000BLX SFP 10KM 1310NM Flshtransceivers), Silver

    Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module (1000BLX SFP 10KM 1310NM Flshtransceivers), Silver

    Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX Color: Silver. more

    $106.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Allied Telesis AT-Spfx/2 SFP Module (100BFX LC Multi Mode Fiber Cpntsfp 2KM), Silver #AT-SPFX/2-00

    Allied Telesis AT-Spfx/2 SFP Module (100BFX LC Multi Mode Fiber Cpntsfp 2KM), Silver #AT-SPFX/2-00

    Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX Color: Silver. more

    $66.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-GS2002/SP-60 AT GS2002/SP - media converter

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-GS2002/SP-60 AT GS2002/SP - media converter

    UPC: 767035192833 more

    $246.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-MC102XL-90 AT MC102XL

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-MC102XL-90 AT MC102XL

    The Allied Telesis range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fiber cabling. Additional Information: Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - media... more

    $170.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom AT-G8LX25-AX GBIC Module for Allied Telesis (1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s)

    Axiom AT-G8LX25-AX GBIC Module for Allied Telesis (1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s)

    Axiom GBIC Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $63

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR AL

    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR AL

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

    $212

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT ALLIED COMPATIBLE-1000BASE-SX SFP - AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS AT-SPSX/I-AX

    Axiom 100PCT ALLIED COMPATIBLE-1000BASE-SX SFP - AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS AT-SPSX/I-AX

    Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000base-Sx For Allied Telesis (Industrial) - 1 X 1000base-Sx more

    $64

    compare prices
    Axiom AT-SPTX-AX Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Allied Telesis Mfr P/N AT-SPTX-AX Netwo

    Axiom AT-SPTX-AX Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Allied Telesis Mfr P/N AT-SPTX-AX Netwo

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

    $73

    compare prices
    "Allied Telesis AT-MC1004 Transceiver"

    "Allied Telesis AT-MC1004 Transceiver"

    "Allied Telesis AT-MC1004 Media Converter Weight 20 Package Contents One AT-MC1004 Series Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Four protective feet (for desktop use only) External AC/DC power adapter Installation guide Warranty card Parts Lifetime Limited... more

    $316.30

    go to store
    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR AL

    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR AL

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

    $86

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT ALLIED COMPATIBLE-1000BASE-SX SFP - AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS AT-SPSX-AX

    Axiom 100PCT ALLIED COMPATIBLE-1000BASE-SX SFP - AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS AT-SPSX-AX

    AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER # AT-SPSX LIFE TIME WARRANTY more

    $62

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Allied telesyn in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Allied Telesyn. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.