You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Black Box LFP411 SFP 1250Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module

    Black Box LFP411 SFP 1250Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module

    Black Box LFP411. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Multi-mode - This Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver enables you to adapt an SFP slot to a Gigabit fiber interface. - Because it's transparent to data,... more

    $71.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Black Box Networks, ATM in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Black Box Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.