You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-UM-4X4SFP 4 Port Network Module Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-UM-4X4SFP 4 Port Network Module Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS - 4PORT 10G SFP/1G SFP UPLINK CPNT MODULE FOR EX4300.(EX-UM-4X4SFP). USED TESTED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $730.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    JUNIPER NETWORKS DPC-R-4XGE-XFP 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS DPC-R-4XGE-XFP 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS - 4 PORT XFP EXPANSION MODULE4 X XFP (DPC-R-4XGE-XFP). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $375.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco expansion module Hubs & Switches

    Cisco expansion module Hubs & Switches

    Expansion module + 8 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module more

    $45

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-J4858C HP Compatible SFP 1000BSX 850NM MM LC

    Transition Networks TN-J4858C HP Compatible SFP 1000BSX 850NM MM LC

    1000Base-SX SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-SX Marketing Information ProCurve 1000Base-SX SFP Module is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber. General Informatio more

    $40

    compare prices
    Avocent Cyclades ACS6032SAC Console Server

    Avocent Cyclades ACS6032SAC Console Server

    2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 32 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x Type A USB - 2 x PC Card more

    $860

    compare prices
    Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4X100GE Network Module is a switches and bridges product made by Cisco Systems routing and switching devices. Don't forget SMARTnet Service ! Call our sales department at 800-336-1166 for a quote! more

    $980

    compare prices
    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card expansion module (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=) -

    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card expansion module (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=) -

    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= more

    $230

    compare prices
    Cisco HWIC-1FE Expansion Module

    Cisco HWIC-1FE Expansion Module

    EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $110

    compare prices
    IBM 39y6126 Port Server Network Adapter

    IBM 39y6126 Port Server Network Adapter

    The PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server adapter by Intel delivers the first PCI Express x4 Dual Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet adapter for System x with Intel's leading edge IO Advanced Technology (IOAT). This new adapter provides optimal server... more

    $35

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter

    PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - UTP more

    $20

    compare prices
    Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter

    Intel 10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter

    PCI Express - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR - Fiber more

    $55

    compare prices
    Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module (2 x SFP mini-GBIC , 2 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module (2 x SFP mini-GBIC , 2 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    This module has four slots that support the following combinations:Two slots (left side) support only 1-Gigabit SFP modules and two slots (right side) support either 1-Gigabit SFP or 10-Gigabit SFP modules.Three slots (left side) support 1-Gigabit SFP mod more

    $520

    compare prices
    Transition Networks - S6110-1013-NA - Transition Networks S6110-1013 Transceiver/Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1 x

    Transition Networks - S6110-1013-NA - Transition Networks S6110-1013 Transceiver/Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1 x

    The ION S6110 is a managed stand-alone T1/E1/J1 media converter mux and provides a solution for those users that need to extend multiple T1/E1/J1 connections over fiber. The S6110 includes (4) RJ-48 ports and (1) fiber port. The device is available in... more

    $775.27

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Arista Networks - SFP-10G-LRL - Arista Networks Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRL -

    Arista Networks - SFP-10G-LRL - Arista Networks Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRL -

    10gbase-lrl sfp+ long reach lite Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRL Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LRL Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x... more

    $681.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST

    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST

    The SBFTF10xx-10x 2-port Ethernet/Fast Ethernet bridging media converter connects 10Base-T Ethernet or 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair copper network devices to network devices on a 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet fiber network. more

    $173

    compare prices
    Transition Networks  10/100 Bridging Converter RJ45 To 100BFX Mm Sc 2KM

    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Converter RJ45 To 100BFX Mm Sc 2KM

    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, more

    $186

    compare prices
    Axiom AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA

    Axiom AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA

    AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

    $62

    compare prices
    Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber Transport Mux (Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Etherne

    Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber Transport Mux (Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Etherne

    The product provides physical layer status monitoring and alarm classification functions for Telecom operators to manage their fiber optic network and reduce operation and maintenance costs.Copper connections are compatible with G.703 and AMI/B8ZS/HDB3; w more

    $846

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Transition Networks Media Converter

    1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - external more

    $251

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver (1 x 100Base-LX)

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver (1 x 100Base-LX)

    TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver is small form factor pluggable (SFP) Transceiver modules is designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 100Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. more

    $210

    compare prices
    Transition Networks - CBFTF1019-105 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter -

    Transition Networks - CBFTF1019-105 - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter -

    Main Features Total Number of Ports: 2 Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of LC Ports: 1 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Maximum Distance Supported: 12.43 Mile Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Marketing Information 10/ 100Base-Tx 100Base-Fx... more

    $529.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke MS2-Kit Micro Scanner 2 Professional Kit

    Fluke MS2-Kit Micro Scanner 2 Professional Kit

    Detachable Wiremap Adapter - ITK200 Intillitone Probe - 6 Remote ID Adapters - Carrying Case more

    $764

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp (1 x 1000Base-ZX)

    Extreme Networks 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp (1 x 1000Base-ZX)

    10053H 1000BZX SFP Hi is a transceivers/media converters product made by Extreme Networks Inc. network devices. more

    $2,530

    compare prices
    Transition Networks  Remote Managed Nid 10/100BTX To 100BFX Mm Sc 2KM

    Transition Networks Remote Managed Nid 10/100BTX To 100BFX Mm Sc 2KM

    Transition Networks SSRFB1013-100 Remotely Managed Network Interface Device - 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX - External, more

    $316

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks 10939 EPS-CBL-2X7

    Extreme Networks 10939 EPS-CBL-2X7

    10939 EPS-Cable-2X7 is a various routing / switching devices product made by Extreme Networks Inc. routing and switching devices. more

    $76

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (1 x Network RJ-45 - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100

    Transition Networks Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (1 x Network RJ-45 - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100

    Fiber Integration Used in pairs or as a single unit, this mini media converter will ease the integration of fiber optic cabling into copper-rich Gigabit Ethernet environmentsExtend Network Distance Convert 1000Base-T ports over to 1000Base-SX/LX on a port more

    $202

    compare prices
    Cisco 10gbase-cu, Sfp+, 1.5m SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

    Cisco 10gbase-cu, Sfp+, 1.5m SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

    Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 1.5 m - black - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140 Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances. Twinax cables off more

    $32

    compare prices
    TRENDnet 24-port Network Patch Panel (24-port Network Patch Panel), Brown copper #TC-P24C6

    TRENDnet 24-port Network Patch Panel (24-port Network Patch Panel), Brown copper #TC-P24C6

    Prepare yourself for Copper Gigabit Ethernet with TRENDnet's Category 6 RJ-45 UTP Patch Panels. This patch panel is certified for 250Mhz Category 6, which is perfect for Copper Gigabit Ethernet connections. TRENDnet's 24-port Category 6 Patch Panels is... more

    $53.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    TRENDnet 48-port Network Patch Panel (48-port Network Patch Panel), Brown copper #TC-P48C6

    TRENDnet 48-port Network Patch Panel (48-port Network Patch Panel), Brown copper #TC-P48C6

    Prepare yourself for Copper Gigabit Ethernet with TRENDnet's Category 6 RJ-45 UTP Patch Panels. This patch panel is certified for 250Mhz Category 6, which is perfect for Copper Gigabit Ethernet connections. TRENDnet's 48-port Category 6 Patch Panels is... more

    $84.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    Transition Networks SSRFB1014-100 Remotely Managed Network Interface Device (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10

    Transition Networks SSRFB1014-100 Remotely Managed Network Interface Device (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10

    SSRFB1014-100 Remotely Managed Network Interface Device is ideal for both Enterprise and Service Provider applications were entry level management information is needed on both the local and the remote device. This management information is accessible thr more

    $490

    compare prices
    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST

    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST

    Transition Networks - Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - SBFTF1011-105-NA more

    $186

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks - 41632B - Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8900-10G24X-c Fiber Module - 24 x Sfp+ 24 x Expansion Slots, Red

    Extreme Networks - 41632B - Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8900-10G24X-c Fiber Module - 24 x Sfp+ 24 x Expansion Slots, Red

    The new BlackDiamond 8900-series modules from Extreme Networks extend the power of the BlackDiamond 8800 series switch to offer a purpose-built End of Row solution for Next Generation Data Centers. The 8900-series modules provide market-leading... more

    $18,998.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SRL

    Cisco XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SRL

    The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $110

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible SFP+-10GBASE-SR 850NM LC

    Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible SFP+-10GBASE-SR 850NM LC

    TN-SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible SFP+-10GBASE-SR 850NM LC is a transceivers/media converters product made by Transition Networks network devices. more

    $125

    compare prices
    Transition Networks S6010 Media Converter (1 x SC Ports - T1/E1 - External)

    Transition Networks S6010 Media Converter (1 x SC Ports - T1/E1 - External)

    The T1/E1 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend T1/E1 connections over fiber.The T1/E1 supports Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers to support a variety of fiber types, distances and wav more

    $473

    compare prices
    Transition Networks  RJ-11 To 1310NM Mm Sc 20KM Pots 2WIRE Cnvtr Cust Side

    Transition Networks RJ-11 To 1310NM Mm Sc 20KM Pots 2WIRE Cnvtr Cust Side

    Transition Networks SAPTF3314-115 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-11 FXO, 1 x SC Network more

    $677

    compare prices
    Transition Networks - TN-GLC-ZX-SM-12 - Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-12 SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1

    Transition Networks - TN-GLC-ZX-SM-12 - Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-12 SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1

    The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP... more

    $1,120.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke PRO3000 Cable Tester

    Fluke PRO3000 Cable Tester

    With Tone and Probe more

    $69

    compare prices
    Transition Networks - SISTF1014-211-LRT - Transition Networks Industrial Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC -

    Transition Networks - SISTF1014-211-LRT - Transition Networks Industrial Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC -

    Main Features Total Number of Ports: 2 Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Number of SC Ports: 1 Maximum Distance Supported: 12.43 Mile Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Marketing Information Indstrl Med Cnvrtr 10/... more

    $600.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Point System CFETF1019-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter (1 x Network RJ

    Transition Networks Point System CFETF1019-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter (1 x Network RJ

    New 1 x Network RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX - Internal more

    $402

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Barracuda networks in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.