You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Enclosure Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    10G-XFP-SR Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New R

    10G-XFP-SR Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New R

    10G-XFP-SR Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Packaged Quantity : 4 (Specifications Are For Single Item) Device Type : Xfp Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

    $270.00

    go to store
    10G-XFP-SR Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. Refur

    10G-XFP-SR Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. Refur

    10G-XFP-SR Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Packaged Quantity : 4 (Specifications Are For Single Item) Device Type : Xfp Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

    buy refurbished

    $43.00

    go to store
    Best Seller
    Brocade - XFP transceiver module - LC single mode

    Brocade - XFP transceiver module - LC single mode

    Brocade - XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm more

    $399

    compare prices
    Brocade 10GBase-LR XFP (1 x 10GBase-LR)

    Brocade 10GBase-LR XFP (1 x 10GBase-LR)

    Optical Wavelength: 1310 nm, Distance Supporting: 10 km. 10G-XFP-LR 10GBLR XFP LC 10KM SMF-Mod 1310NM is a transceivers/media converters product made by Brocade Communications network devices. more

    $85

    compare prices
    Brocade 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (1 x 10Gbase-SR)

    Brocade 10GBASE-SR XFP Module (1 x 10Gbase-SR)

    10GBASE-SR XFP Module of high-performance, reliable, and cost effective optical transceivers help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies, to ensure the highest level of quality. more

    $300

    compare prices
    ADDON 10GBASE-Er XFP SMF F/Brocade 1550NM 40KM LC 100% Compatible

    ADDON 10GBASE-Er XFP SMF F/Brocade 1550NM 40KM LC 100% Compatible

    Distance Supported: 40 km, Wavelength: 1550 nm. 10G-XFP-ER-AO 10GBASE-Er XFP SMF F/Brocade 1550NM 40KM LC 100% Compatible is a transceivers/media converters product made by AddOn network devices. more

    $1,527

    compare prices
    ADDON BROCADE OC192-XFP-IR2 COMPATIBLE OC-192-I2 XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 4

    ADDON BROCADE OC192-XFP-IR2 COMPATIBLE OC-192-I2 XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 4

    This Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 compatible OC-192/STM-64/10GbE IR-2 XFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Mul more

    $1,242

    compare prices
    10GBSR Xfp for hp 850NM 300M Guaranteed HP Procurve Compatible

    10GBSR Xfp for hp 850NM 300M Guaranteed HP Procurve Compatible

    AddOn HP 443756-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) more

    $344.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OEM PN 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550 40KM SMF LC

    OEM PN 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550 40KM SMF LC

    "Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ER - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty"" XFP 1550 40KM SMF LC" more

    $2,724.99 $1,443.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON BROCADE OC192-XFP-SR1 COMPATIBLE OC-192-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 2

    ADDON BROCADE OC192-XFP-SR1 COMPATIBLE OC-192-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 2

    This Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 compatible OC-192/STM-64/10GbE SR-1 XFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Mult more

    $576

    compare prices
    ADDON Brocade 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF DOM LC Trans

    ADDON Brocade 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF DOM LC Trans

    AddOn Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver SMF 1330nmTx/1270nmRx 10km LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $524

    compare prices
    Netgear AXM761-10000S NetGear 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module Mfr P/N AXM761-10000S Tr

    Netgear AXM761-10000S NetGear 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module Mfr P/N AXM761-10000S Tr

    AXM761-10000S NetGear 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module Mfr P/N AXM761-10000S Transceiver more

    $250

    compare prices
    ARUBA Networks SFP-SX Aruba SFP - 1000BASE-SX LC Connector

    ARUBA Networks SFP-SX Aruba SFP - 1000BASE-SX LC Connector

    Aruba Networks, Inc. Sfp-Sx 1000Base-Sx Sfp; 850Nm Pluggable Gbe Optic; Lc Connector; Up To 300 Meters Over more

    $69.99

    go to store
    ADDON PROLINE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/BROCADE 850NM 300M

    ADDON PROLINE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/BROCADE 850NM 300M

    For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbps more

    $262

    compare prices
    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module JW092A

    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module JW092A

    10GBASE-SR SFP+; 850 nm pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet optic; LC connector; up to 300 meters over multimode fiber (Type OM3) more

    $2,087.40

    go to store
    Refurbished Juniper Networks 740-031980 SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Refurbished Juniper Networks 740-031980 SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    The Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300 meter over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850 nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to... more

    buy refurbished

    $166.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Brocade 10GBSR XFP XFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10GBSR XFP XFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XFP Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Short-reach (SR) - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10GBSR XFP. Every 10GBSR XFP comes with a 1 year... more

    $134.95

    go to store
    10G-XFP-BXD-40-AO Brocade 10GBASE-BX XFP 40KM SMF Domino LC Trans

    10G-XFP-BXD-40-AO Brocade 10GBASE-BX XFP 40KM SMF Domino LC Trans

    This Brocade compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1330nmTx and 1270nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to... more

    $1,000.00 $540.17

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    10G-XFP-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR LC XFP S850NM 300M MMF Connector Brocade

    10G-XFP-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR LC XFP S850NM 300M MMF Connector Brocade

    ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

    $1,025.00 $230.42

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    10G-XFP-BXU-80-AO Brocade 10GBASE-BX XFP 80KM SMF Domino LC Trans

    10G-XFP-BXU-80-AO Brocade 10GBASE-BX XFP 80KM SMF Domino LC Trans

    This Brocade compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1270nmTx and 1330nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to... more

    $1,550.00 $838.88

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    10GBASE-Sr Lc Xfp S850NM 300M Mmf Connector Brocade Compatible, Multicolor

    10GBASE-Sr Lc Xfp S850NM 300M Mmf Connector Brocade Compatible, Multicolor

    Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty MMF CONNECTOR BROCADE COMPATIBLE Color: Multicolor. more

    $248.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10G-XFP-SR. Every 10G-XFP-SR comes with... more

    $134.95

    go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP

    AddOn - Network Upgrades Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP

    10GBASE-ER XFP LC SMF F/FOUNDRY more

    $1,463.45

    go to store
    AddOn 10G-XFP-LR-AO XFP XCVR f Brocade

    AddOn 10G-XFP-LR-AO XFP XCVR f Brocade

    "Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)" more

    $509.11

    go to store
    AddOn 10G-XFP-ER-AO XFP XCVR f Brocade

    AddOn 10G-XFP-ER-AO XFP XCVR f Brocade

    "Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)" more

    $1,484.43

    go to store
    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR XFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $224.95

    go to store
    AddOn Brocade Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Brocade Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm more

    $652.87

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn 10G-XFP-SR-AO XFP XCVR f Brocade

    AddOn 10G-XFP-SR-AO XFP XCVR f Brocade

    "Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)" more

    $367.33

    go to store
    ADDON BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80

    ADDON BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ZR XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80

    This Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreem more

    $2,589

    compare prices
    ADDON RAPTOR NETWORKS OPT-XFP-300 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 85

    ADDON RAPTOR NETWORKS OPT-XFP-300 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 85

    This Raptor Networks OPT-XFP-300 compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source more

    $224

    compare prices
    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR network transceiver module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR network transceiver module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-LR. Interface type: XFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ae. Cable type: Copper 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF more

    $1,994.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP Transceiver Module

    Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP Transceiver Module

    XFP - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $125

    compare prices
    ADDON Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1310nm

    ADDON Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1310nm

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $1,123

    compare prices
    ADDON Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1310nm

    ADDON Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1310nm

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $539

    compare prices
    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades Brocade XBR-000139 Compatible 4-GB Fibre Channel SFP (1 x Fiber Cha

    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades Brocade XBR-000139 Compatible 4-GB Fibre Channel SFP (1 x Fiber Cha

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $83

    compare prices
    ADDON Brocade XBR-000120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF, 1510nm, 70km, L

    ADDON Brocade XBR-000120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF, 1510nm, 70km, L

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $484

    compare prices
    AddOn Brocade XBR-000115 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC) - 100% applica, As Shown

    AddOn Brocade XBR-000115 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC) - 100% applica, As Shown

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $600.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON Brocade XBR-000115 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF, 1490nm, 70km, L

    ADDON Brocade XBR-000115 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF, 1490nm, 70km, L

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $484

    compare prices
    ADDON Brocade XBR-000145 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF, 1610nm, 70km, L

    ADDON Brocade XBR-000145 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF, 1610nm, 70km, L

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $486

    compare prices
    ADDON Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm,

    ADDON Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm,

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $201

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Brocade 10gbsr xfp lc 300m in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Black Box and Brocade. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.