You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    GLC-LH-SM

    GLC-LH-SM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LH-SM-E

    GLC-LH-SM-E

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LH-SM-40

    GLC-LH-SM-40

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to... more

    $83.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC (SFPGLCLHSMST)

    StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC (SFPGLCLHSMST)

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $76.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $11

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $32

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $60

    compare prices
    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM ) - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM ) - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.

    This Axiom 1Gb SFP transceiver 5-pack Buy Four Get One Free kit is designed to provide reliable, high performance and cost effective fiber optic communication in the Cisco product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Cisco GLC-LH-SM... more

    $448.87

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $84.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH -

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH -

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $81.99

    go to store
    GLC-ZX-SM

    GLC-ZX-SM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $179.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-SX-MM

    GLC-SX-MM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-ZX-SM-E

    GLC-ZX-SM-E

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance) more

    $359.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm-C2g 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm-C2g 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $497.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $50

    compare prices
    GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

    GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= more

    $30.90

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

    $408.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD

    Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD

    FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-C2G SMF Transceiver more

    $79.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible Glc-lh-smd - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Dom - Lifetime Warr

    Cisco Compatible Glc-lh-smd - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Dom - Lifetime Warr

    100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-LH-SMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,... more

    $32.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    AddOn TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    TAA Compliant, Fed/State/Local GOV approved, MSA compliant SFP. ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP,... more

    $110.00 $73.24

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    AddOn's SFP-GE-L-AO is a single-mode transceiver is a small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LX-L FC-Pl. This module is designed for... more

    $80.00 $49.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $83.73 $78.12

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    15454-gbic-lx - Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx Gbic, 1310nm, 10km

    15454-gbic-lx - Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx Gbic, 1310nm, 10km

    15454-GBIC-LX - Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC, 1310nm, 10km 15454-GBIC-LX-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: GBIC Device Type: Transceiver module... more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    $17

    compare prices
    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

    $64

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $17

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco authorized refurbished 1000Base-LX/LH Singlemode/Multimode Fiber SFP more

    $37

    compare prices
    Mgblx1 100% Linksys Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Mgblx1 100% Linksys Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    New MGBLX1 100% Linksys Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications :Reach : 10km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Single-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Commercial DOM : No Why spend a lot... more

    $54.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black) 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black), SC-Terminated Fiber, 9.32mi (15km) more

    $133

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    $138

    compare prices
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $75

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $1,600

    compare prices
    Linksys GBIC Network adapter Switch Transceiver

    Linksys GBIC Network adapter Switch Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $45

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH -

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH -

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $89.37

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH

    AddOn Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH

    Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC). A Cisco GBIC transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a SC connector. This Cisco compatible GBIC transceiver... more

    $60.99

    go to store
    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD ) - 1000Base-LX - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 445

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD ) - 1000Base-LX - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 445

    This Axiom 1Gbps SFP Transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high-performance, and cost-effective fiber optics communication in Cisco product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, and GLC-LH-SMD= transceiver,... more

    $88.99

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco 1000base lh fiber in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, StarTech and Transition Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide