Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

$29

compare prices
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

1000Base-SX more

$16

compare prices
Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

$85

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

Switch - 44 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

$280

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

$360

compare prices
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

$8

compare prices
CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVE GBIC - GIGABIT FIBRE MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$12.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP GLC-SX-MM-AO 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-SX-MM-AO 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP's 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. This... more

$46.21

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 39501 Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables To Go 39501 Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement... more

$42.86

go to store
Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber 1000Base-SX, Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC (N286-01GSX-MDLC)

Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber 1000Base-SX, Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC (N286-01GSX-MDLC)

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver is manufactured to meet or exceed the specifications... more

$46.99

go to store
Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

$79

compare prices
Transition Networks Compatible TN-SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Transition Networks Compatible TN-SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-GE-S SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

$50

compare prices
ASA5550-UC-BUN-K8 Cisco ASA 5550 Adaptive Security Appliance UC Security Edition - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 4 x SFP 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card. New Retail Factory Sealed.

ASA5550-UC-BUN-K8 Cisco ASA 5550 Adaptive Security Appliance UC Security Edition - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 4 x SFP 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card. New Retail Factory Sealed.

ASA5550-UC-BUN-K8 Cisco ASA 5550 Adaptive Security Appliance UC Security Edition - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 4 x SFP 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

$48,645.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

$525

compare prices
DWDM-SFP-5817 Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km. New Retail Factory Sealed.

DWDM-SFP-5817 Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km. New Retail Factory Sealed.

DWDM-SFP-5817 Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

$3,790.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DWDM-SFP-3898 Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km. New Retail Factory Sealed.

DWDM-SFP-3898 Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km. New Retail Factory Sealed.

DWDM-SFP-3898 Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

$3,870.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 48 ports more

$2,230

compare prices
Cisco 1000base-bx10 Downstream Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-bx - Sfp

Cisco 1000base-bx10 Downstream Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-bx - Sfp

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Technical Information... more

$922.45

go to store
Cisco 1000base-bx10 Upstream Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-bx - Sfp

Cisco 1000base-bx10 Upstream Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-bx - Sfp

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Technical Information... more

$922.46

go to store
Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

Upstream - Bidirectional - Tx1310 nm / Rx1550 nm more

$58

compare prices
Cisco Transceiver

Cisco Transceiver

1000BASE-BX SFP more

$281

compare prices
ENET Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC Ext. Temp

ENET Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC Ext. Temp

1000BSX 850NM SFP 550M MMF DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE more

$49.87

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn Linksys/Cisco MGBLX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a... more

$69.65

go to store
Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1530 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1530 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP-1530-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... more

$119.95

go to store
Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1550 Transceiver

Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1550 Transceiver

Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel more

$120

compare prices
Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1610 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1610 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP-1610-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... more

$119.95

go to store
AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-Cwdm SFP Transceiver (S #CWDM-SFP-1430-AO

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-Cwdm SFP Transceiver (S #CWDM-SFP-1430-AO

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1430nm, 80km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

$356.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-Cwdm SFP Transceiver (S #CWDM-SFP-1450-AO

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-Cwdm SFP Transceiver (S #CWDM-SFP-1450-AO

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1450nm, 80km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

$356.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1470 Tranceiver

Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1470 Tranceiver

GBIC Module more

$100

compare prices
AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF #GLC-BXD-20-RGD-AO

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF #GLC-BXD-20-RGD-AO

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

$358.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Sfp-g

Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Sfp-g

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver - 1 x more

$69

compare prices
Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # Sfp-Ge-L-Ax

Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # Sfp-Ge-L-Ax

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

$71

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Module for Cisco # Ds-sfp-ge-t

Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Module for Cisco # Ds-sfp-ge-t

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-T more

$109

compare prices
Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

Axiom GLC-LH-SM-AX Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x more

$62

compare prices
Axiom Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-T Transceiver

Axiom Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-T Transceiver

Axiom GLC-T-AX Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

$68

compare prices
Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

$56

compare prices
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco - 1 x more

$55

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Glc-lx-sm-rgd

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Glc-lx-sm-rgd

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver For Cisco - 1 x more

$90

compare prices

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Cisco 1000base sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.