You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver

    Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LReql Network & Interface Modules more

    $2,386.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Genuine Cisco X2-10gb-lr 10gbase-lr X2 Module Smf 10km 1310 C4900m 6708 6716

    Genuine Cisco X2-10gb-lr 10gbase-lr X2 Module Smf 10km 1310 C4900m 6708 6716

    Up for sale is a X2-10GB-LR .This unit is NEW in bag sealed with Cisco label!This unit will be double boxed when shipped. Warranty Terms: This item comes with a 90 day warranty . If a piece of equipment is defective in any way that is not described,... more

    $235.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

    Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-LREnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: X2 Manufacturer Part Number: X2-10GB-LR= Manufacturer Website Address:... more

    $2,609.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

    Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM). A Cisco X2 transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a SC connector. This Cisco compatible X2 transceiver... more

    $415.87

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics X2-10GB-LR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics X2-10GB-LR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco

    Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: X2 Manufacturer Part Number: X2-10GB-LR-AMC Manufacturer Website... more

    $453.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 9.95 Gbps more

    $218

    compare prices
    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLRS-) [sfp-10g-lr-s-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLRS-) [sfp-10g-lr-s-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLRS-) more

    $1,266.41

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver mod

    Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver mod

    SFP-OC12-LR1-MT GFH Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength 3rd Party, MemoryTen more

    $199.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-ER, 10Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisc

    10GBASE-ER, 10Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisc

    XENPAK-10GB-ER GBB 10GBASE-ER, 10Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisco original Transceiver Module, Cisco more

    $4,479.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP+ 10G LR optical module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km

    SFP+ 10G LR optical module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km

    The SFS-1010-LR is a long range 1310nm singlemode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-LR standard, reaching up to 10Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP or XENPAK standards. more

    $195.00

    go to store
    XFP 10G LR optical module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km

    XFP 10G LR optical module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km

    The XFS-1010-LR is a long range 1310nm singlemode 10G XFP optical module compatible with 10GBase-LR standard, reaching up to 10Km on 9/125um fiber. The XFP interface is now becoming more used instead of the XENPAK standards. more

    $235.00

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T

    10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR GGG 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco more

    $199.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-]

    10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-]

    10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) more

    $5,219.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK 10G LR optical module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km

    XENPAK 10G LR optical module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km

    The XPK-1010-LR is a long range 1310nm singlemode 10G XENPAK optical module compatible with 10GBase-LR standard, reaching up to 10Km on 9/125um fiber. The XENPAK interface still available on a large number of switches and routers. more

    $285.00

    go to store
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SFP-10G-LR= Network & Interface Modules more

    $2,392.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP

    100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR SFP Module // more

    $89.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $375.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $0

    compare prices
    Sfp-10g-sr 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Cisco Ships Today

    Sfp-10g-sr 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Cisco Ships Today

     more

    $24.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $30

    compare prices
    C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-1

    C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-1

    This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $413.84

    go to store
    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 10gbase-lr X2 Module - 1 X 10gbase-lr - X2 (x210gbsrao)

    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 10gbase-lr X2 Module - 1 X 10gbase-lr - X2 (x210gbsrao)

    ACP's industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver X2 is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is... more

    $356.34

    go to store
    Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

    Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to... more

    $1,302.98

    go to store
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $142

    compare prices
    HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (0231A0LJ)

    HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (0231A0LJ)

    HP JD094B SFP+ Module - 1 x more

    $530

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBase-LR XFP Module

    Axiom 10GBase-LR XFP Module

    Axiom 10GBase-LR XFP Module - 1 x more

    $444

    compare prices
    Axiom 10Gbase-Er X2 Module

    Axiom 10Gbase-Er X2 Module

    Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - 1 x more

    $1,413

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $99

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10

    10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE SPARE more

    $2,478.78

    go to store
    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $275

    compare prices
    SFP-10G-LR

    SFP-10G-LR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Long-reach (LR)- Single-mode fiber (SMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:1260 to 1355 more

    $539.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK-10GB-LR

    FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-LR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector more

    $989.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-LR+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- up to 10 km reach (Distance) more

    $1,019.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10gbase-lr X2 Module

    10gbase-lr X2 Module

    Cisco 10GBase-LR X2 Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber more

    $3,402.95

    go to store
    EP Memory Optics X2-10GB-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR X2 Module For Cisco X210GBLREP

    EP Memory Optics X2-10GB-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR X2 Module For Cisco X210GBLREP

    Interface type: X2. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbps more

    $641.59

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBase-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    Axiom 10GBase-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    Axiom 10GBase-LR X2 Module - 1 x more

    $559

    compare prices
    Ep Memory Optics X2-10gb-Lr-Amc 10gbase-Lr X2 Module For Cisco

    Ep Memory Optics X2-10gb-Lr-Amc 10gbase-Lr X2 Module For Cisco

    0.0000

    EP Memory Optics X2 Transceiver module for Cisco with 0GBASE-LR cabling technology has an operating temperature range of 0 - 70 deg C. Module can accommodate single mode fiber cable having 9/ 25" Dia and transfers data at a rate of 0000 Mbps..Interface... more

    $676.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2

    AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2

    10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE F/CISCO more

    $485.72

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver

    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver

    10GBLR X2 MODULE F/CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER more

    $389.86

    go to store
    DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 compatible transceiver

    DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 compatible transceiver

    Specification for Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:X2 Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:SC Duplex Connector... more

    $189.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco 10gbase lr x2 module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide