You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    X2-10GB-LR

    X2-10GB-LR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate more

    $989.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10GB-SR

    X2-10GB-SR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10GB-ZR

    X2-10GB-ZR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- 1550nm Wavelength- X2 Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- SC Connector more

    $4,799.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LR

    SFP-10G-LR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Long-reach (LR)- Single-mode fiber (SMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:1260 to 1355 more

    $539.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) more

    $2,771.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLRS-) [sfp-10g-lr-s-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLRS-) [sfp-10g-lr-s-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLRS-) more

    $1,329.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) more

    $1,049.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $65

    compare prices
    Sfp-10g-lr - 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Smf, 130nm, 10km (compatible With Cisco)

    Sfp-10g-lr - 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Smf, 130nm, 10km (compatible With Cisco)

    SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 130nm, 10km (Compatible with Cisco) SFP-10G-LR-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module... more

    $135.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver

    Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LReql Network & Interface Modules more

    $2,385.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SFP-10G-LR= Network & Interface Modules more

    $2,383.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 9.95 Gbps more

    $195

    compare prices
    Fg-tran-sfp+lr - Fortinet 100% Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+, Smf, 1310nm, 10km

    Fg-tran-sfp+lr - Fortinet 100% Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+, Smf, 1310nm, 10km

    FG-TRAN-SFP+LR - Fortinet 100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF, 1310nm, 10km FG-TRAN-SFP+LR-CO 100%Fortinet Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important: All... more

    $265.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10gb-lr - Cisco 100% Compatible

    X2-10gb-lr - Cisco 100% Compatible

    X2-10GB-LR - Cisco 100% Compatible X2-10GB-LR-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: X2 Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module... more

    $275.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR, by Hummingbird Networks (Lifetime Warranty)

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR, by Hummingbird Networks (Lifetime Warranty)

    Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd parties or substitutes. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LRSFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $150

    compare prices
    10gb-lr-sfpp Enterasys Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+

    10gb-lr-sfpp Enterasys Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+

    NEW 10GB-LR-SFPP Enterasys Compatible 3 Year Warranty 10GBASE-LR SFP+Specifications :Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial... more

    $164.95

    go to store
    Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

    Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to... more

    $1,302.98

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - SFP-10G-LR-AO

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - SFP-10G-LR-AO

    This Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

    $603.21

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

    AddOn - Network Upgrades - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $657.33

    go to store
    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 more

    $280

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $633

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transc

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transc

    GIM Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transceiver 3rd Party Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen more

    $1,148.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LR-TO Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1

    SFP-10G-LR-TO Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1

    SFP-10G-LR-TO Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $295.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x

    SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x

    SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $295.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco

    10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco

    GNY 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module more

    $398.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase

    X2-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase

    X2-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $690.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco X2-10gb-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver (smf, 1310n

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco X2-10gb-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver (smf, 1310n

    Addon cisco x2-10gb-lrpatible 10gbase-lr x2 transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, addon cisco x2-10gb-lrpatible 10gbase-lr x2 transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, sc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455015018 more

    $583.59

    go to store
    ENET Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex SC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    ENET Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex SC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    10GB-LR X2 1310NM 10KM SMF SMF LIFETIME WARR 100% APP TESTED more

    $458.99

    go to store
    "AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible"

    "AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible"

    "AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)" more

    $813.28

    go to store
    "AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible"

    "AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible"

    "AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)" more

    $1,054.08

    go to store
    "AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible"

    "AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible"

    "AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)" more

    $622.59

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF/1310nm/10km/SC)

    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF/1310nm/10km/SC)

    10GBLR X2 MODULE F/CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER more

    $405.58

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ds-x2-fc10g-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver (smf, 1

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ds-x2-fc10g-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver (smf, 1

    Addon cisco ds-x2-fc10g-lrpatible 10gbase-lr x2 transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10 addon cisco ds-x2-fc10g-lrpatible 10gbase-lr x2 transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10 km, sc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455078655 more

    $504.08

    go to store
    ENET Cisco Compatible Not Offered by OEM X2 BiDi Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km Simplex LC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    ENET Cisco Compatible Not Offered by OEM X2 BiDi Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km Simplex LC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL X2 TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE more

    $1,169.13

    go to store
    DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 compatible transceiver

    DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 compatible transceiver

    Specification for Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:X2 Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:SC Duplex Connector... more

    $189.00

    go to store
    X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 compatible transceiver

    X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 compatible transceiver

    Specification for Cisco X2-10GB-LR compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:X2 Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:SC Duplex Connector... more

    $189.00

    go to store
    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... more

    $582.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Part Sfp-10g-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Part Sfp-10g-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf

    Addon cisco part sfp-10g-lrpatible 10gbase-lr sfp+ transceiver (smf, 1310nm, addon cisco part sfp-10g-lrpatible 10gbase-lr sfp+ transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, lc) Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455018590 more

    $599.49

    go to store
    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $350

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco 10gbase lr x2 smf in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide