You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module for MMF

    Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module for MMF

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF General InformationThe 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on... more

    $669.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-LRM #XENPK10GBLRM-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-LRM #XENPK10GBLRM-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-LRM - 1 x 10GBase-LRM10 Gbit/s more

    $520.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    Cisco Xenpak-10GB-Lrm= Xenpak Transceiver Module for MMF, 1310-nm Wavelength 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LRM, As Shown

    Cisco Xenpak-10GB-Lrm= Xenpak Transceiver Module for MMF, 1310-nm Wavelength 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LRM, As Shown

    Model Brand: CISCO Model: XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Details Wavelength: 1310 nm Ports: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LRM Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Environmental Temperature: Commercial operating temperature range: 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C)... more

    $702.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module - Fiber Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module - Fiber Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module - Fiber Module more

    $29

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $27

    compare prices
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    10 Gbps - Extended Reach - 1550 nm more

    $121

    compare prices
    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $103

    compare prices
    AddOn - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK - AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver

    AddOn - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK - AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver

    This Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow... more

    $367.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK Meraki Now Cisco Ma-Sfp-10Gb-Lrm Compatible 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 220M, Lc, Dom, Taa) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible

    Addon MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK Meraki Now Cisco Ma-Sfp-10Gb-Lrm Compatible 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 220M, Lc, Dom, Taa) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible

    Model Brand: AddOn Model: MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK Dimensions & Weight Weight: 1 more

    $385.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km,

    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km,

    ACP's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking produ more

    $2,702

    compare prices
    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF,

    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF,

    AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $421

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-LR #XENPAK10GBLR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-LR #XENPAK10GBLR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-LR - 1 x 10GBase-LR more

    $524.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-SR - TAA Compliant #AXG91640

    10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-SR - TAA Compliant #AXG91640

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-SR - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s more

    $520.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for Cisco - TAA Compliant (For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for Cisco - TAA Compliant (For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $313

    compare prices
    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Transceiver MMF, 1310nm, 220

    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Transceiver MMF, 1310nm, 220

    AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable more

    $106

    compare prices
    CablesToGo C2G Cisco Xenpak-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Xenpak Transceiver Module - Xenpak transceiver module - 10 Gigabit... - 39484

    CablesToGo C2G Cisco Xenpak-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Xenpak Transceiver Module - Xenpak transceiver module - 10 Gigabit... - 39484

    This Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco... more

    $446.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    CablesToGo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39518

    CablesToGo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39518

    This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LRM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... more

    $416.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    ADDON 10GBASE-SR Xenpak MSA Std MMF 850NM 300M SC 100% Compatible

    ADDON 10GBASE-SR Xenpak MSA Std MMF 850NM 300M SC 100% Compatible

    AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m SC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $236

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C Switch

    Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C Switch

    8 Ports more

    $440

    compare prices
    CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E NEXUS 2232TM-E SERIES 10GBASE-T FABRIC EXTENDER 32X1/10GBASE-T. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $2,250.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON HP 3CXENPAK92 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM,

    ADDON HP 3CXENPAK92 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM,

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module enables one 10GBASE-LR connection. This XENPAK can be used in those 3Com switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. Compatib more

    $427

    compare prices
    CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WS-X6708-10G-3CXL 8-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE WITH DFC3CXL - EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT LAN - 10GBASE-X - 8 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,250.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON 10GBASE-LR Xenpak w/DOM F/Cisco SMF 1310NM 10KM 100% Compliant

    ADDON 10GBASE-LR Xenpak w/DOM F/Cisco SMF 1310NM 10KM 100% Compliant

    New XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AO AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible more

    $432

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $63

    compare prices
    Brocade Sfp+ Module

    Brocade Sfp+ Module

    The Brocade optics family includes several offerings designed to meet the performance and scalability requirements of service provider and enterprise environments. The new 100 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) CFP optics deliver even greater performance capacity to more

    $169

    compare prices
    Axiom 3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK Module

    Axiom 3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK Module

    Axiom 3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK Module - 1 x more

    $316

    compare prices
    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $36

    compare prices
    Axiom SFP10GLRMUB-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR U

    Axiom SFP10GLRMUB-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR U

    New AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR U more

    $309

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Cisco - TAA Compliant (For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Cisco - TAA Compliant (For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $382

    compare prices
    Axiom SFP-10G-LR-X-AX 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ XCVR

    Axiom SFP-10G-LR-X-AX 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ XCVR

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $359

    compare prices
    Cisco XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SRL

    Cisco XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SRL

    The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $110

    compare prices
    Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SF

    Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SF

    C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR ) - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mod more

    $407

    compare prices
    Cables to Go C2G Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP trans

    Cables to Go C2G Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP trans

    C2G Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

    $429

    compare prices
    Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver LC Duplex Connector FET10G

    Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver LC Duplex Connector FET10G

    The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $25

    compare prices
    ADDON HP JD499A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1310NM, 300M, SC

    ADDON HP JD499A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1310NM, 300M, SC

    This HP JD499A compatible 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) st more

    $1,027

    compare prices
    StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (1 x 10G

    StarTech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (1 x 10G

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment. The SFP10GSRST Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-ef more

    $256

    compare prices
    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $22

    compare prices
    ADDON ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LX4 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1310

    ADDON ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LX4 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1310

    New ADDON ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LX4 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK TRANSC more

    $317

    compare prices
    ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1530

    ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1530

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking pro more

    $3,894

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco 10gbase lrm xenpak module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.