You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Processor Manufacturer

    By Color

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Analog Modulation Protocol

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Enclosure Type

    By Cable Length

    By Cable Type

    By Warranty

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    Best Seller
    Cisco X2 Transceivers X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2 Transceivers X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - X2 Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - SC Connector Minimum Cisco IOS Release required more

    $899.95

    go to store
    Cisco X2 Transceivers DWDM-X2-54.94 X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2 Transceivers DWDM-X2-54.94 X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - 1554.94nm Wavelength - X2 Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100-GHz ITU grid - up to 40km reach (Distance) ITU Channel 28 This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original... more

    $3,799.00

    go to store
    Best Seller
    Cisco X2 Transceivers DWDM-X2-30.33 X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2 Transceivers DWDM-X2-30.33 X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - 1530.33nm Wavelength - X2 Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100-GHz ITU grid - up to 40km reach (Distance) ITU Channel 59 This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original... more

    $3,799.00

    go to store
    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C Switch

    Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C Switch

    8 Ports more

    $315

    compare prices
    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $22

    compare prices
    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module - Fiber Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module - Fiber Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module - Fiber Module more

    $70

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for Smf, 1550NM # X2-10GB-ZR

    Axiom 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for Smf, 1550NM # X2-10GB-ZR

    Axiom Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module - 1 x more

    $2,980

    compare prices
    Brocade Communications - X2-10GB-SR-NP - Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 Module, As Shown

    Brocade Communications - X2-10GB-SR-NP - Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 Module, As Shown

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Application/Usage:... more

    $153.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    eNet Components - X2-10GB-ER-ENC - Enet Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex SC SMF, Green

    eNet Components - X2-10GB-ER-ENC - Enet Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex SC SMF, Green

    ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

    $1,238.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 1-port X2 Module

    Cisco 1-port X2 Module

    Cisco 1-port X2 Module - 1 x more

    $2,639

    compare prices
    C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - X2-10GB-SR-LEG - C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver - TAA -, Silver

    C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - X2-10GB-SR-LEG - C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver - TAA -, Silver

    This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $319.82

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm more

    $1,331.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom AXG94004 - New 10GBASE-LX4 X2 FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LX4

    Axiom AXG94004 - New 10GBASE-LX4 X2 FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LX4

    New 10GBASE-LX4 X2 FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LX4 more

    $357

    compare prices
    AddOn Cisco Dwdm-X2-31.90 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Cisco Dwdm-X2-31.90 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1531.90 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 more

    $5,339.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON Cisco DWDM-X2-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz X2 Transceiver SMF, 1530nm to

    ADDON Cisco DWDM-X2-35.82 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz X2 Transceiver SMF, 1530nm to

    AddOn's industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking produ more

    $5,560

    compare prices
    AddOn Cisco Dwdm-X2-36.61 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Cisco Dwdm-X2-36.61 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1536.61 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 more

    $5,339.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco Dwdm-X2-57.36 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Cisco Dwdm-X2-57.36 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1557.36 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 more

    $5,634.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $25

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LRM - TAA COMPLIANT

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LRM - TAA COMPLIANT

    10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LRM - TAA COMPLIANT more

    $544

    compare prices
    Cisco X2-10gb-lrm 10gbase-lrm X2 Transceiver Module - 10gbase-x - Fiber Module (x210gblrm=)

    Cisco X2-10gb-lrm 10gbase-lrm X2 Transceiver Module - 10gbase-x - Fiber Module (x210gblrm=)

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that... more

    $455.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X 10GBASE-LR

    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X 10GBASE-LR

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport... more

    $630.83

    go to store
    Netpatibles X2-10GB-ER-NP Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF

    Netpatibles X2-10GB-ER-NP Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF

    General InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical NetworkApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-ER... more

    $1,657.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER #X2-10GB-ER-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER #X2-10GB-ER-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER - 1 x 10GBase-ER more

    $1,735.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    C2G - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engin more

    $935.68 $442.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR #X2-10GB-LR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR #X2-10GB-LR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - 1 x 10GBase-LR more

    $482.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    ADDON CISCO DS-X2-E10G-SR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR X2 TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M

    ADDON CISCO DS-X2-E10G-SR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR X2 TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M

    This Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement more

    $367

    compare prices
    Cisco Systems X2-10GB-T= X2 10gbase-t Pluggable Perp Transceiver

    Cisco Systems X2-10GB-T= X2 10gbase-t Pluggable Perp Transceiver

    Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 6 Ethernet Technology: 10... more

    $703.53 $639.66

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible DS-X2-FC10G-SR - 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver

    Cisco Compatible DS-X2-FC10G-SR - 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver

    DS-X2-FC10G-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $12.64

    go to store
    C2G/Cables to Go 39519 Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module

    C2G/Cables to Go 39519 Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module

    This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $351.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    Axiom memory solutionlc 10gbase-lr x2 transceiver for cisco - x210gbase-lr x2 transceiver for cisco - x2 Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutionlc UPC : 845282085082 more

    $752.38 $463.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

    Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

    Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X more

    $250.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $700.00 $384.54

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn DS-X2-FC10G-ER-AO Brand New Includes 3 Year Warranty This Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER compatible 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the... more

    $2,533.28 $1,295.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-ER)

    Cisco 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-ER)

    The10-Gigabit Fiber Channel X2 Transceiver is a hot-swappable input/output (I/O) device that plugs into a 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel port. The X2 transceiver links the switch to a fiber-optic or copper network. more

    $613

    compare prices
    Axiom - X2 transceiver module

    Axiom - X2 transceiver module

    Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER - 1 x 10GBase-ER more

    $1,931.00 $1,479.45

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-LX4 X2 XCVR For Cisco

    Axiom 10GBASE-LX4 X2 XCVR For Cisco

    Compatible with IEEE 802.3z, MSA Compliant. X2-10GB-LX4-AX 10GBASE-LX4 X2 XCVR for Cisco is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

    $346

    compare prices
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $12

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $55

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco 10gbase x2 in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Brocade. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.