You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2 Switch Module with PDC2 & MSC

    Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2 Switch Module with PDC2 & MSC

    WS-X6K-SUP2-2GE GPB Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2 Switch Module with PDC2 & MSCF2, Cisco more

    $198.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 1924 EN DC 24-Port Ethernet Switch, Cisco, GFS, WS-C192

    Cisco Catalyst 1924 EN DC 24-Port Ethernet Switch, Cisco, GFS, WS-C192

    WS-C1924-EN-DC GFS Cisco Catalyst 1924 EN DC 24-Port Ethernet Switch, Cisco more

    $99.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    $187

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches enable entry-level enterprise, medium-sized, and branch office networks to provide enhanced LAN services. This family of fixed-configuration, standalone devices provide desktop 10/100 Fast... more

    $299

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $285

    compare prices
    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 10 Base TX, 100 Base TX, 1000 Base T, 1000 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Wired - 64 MB - 24 Ports more

    $170

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $670

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E Switch

    With: 24 Port - Multi Layer - PoE - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $725

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $240

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S-S SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S-S SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - Gigabit EN + 12 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $570

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $265

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $242

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960-24PC-L Switch

    Cisco 2960-24PC-L Switch

    24 Ports more

    $455

    compare prices
    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 6 ports more

    $504

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4000 Series 24-Port Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module

    Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4000 Series 24-Port Gigabit Copper Ethernet Module

    The Cisco Catalyst 4000/4500 Series 24-port 100BASE-FX MT-RJ line card provides 24 Fast Ethernet ports over multi-mode fiber for runs up to 2 km. more

    $2,916.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Line Card expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco Line Card expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 48 ports more

    $540

    compare prices
    Cisco Systems Services Smbs 8x5xnbd Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000t Poe + 4 - Par

    Cisco Systems Services Smbs 8x5xnbd Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000t Poe + 4 - Par

    SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 more

    $271.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS 24-Port SMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS 24-Port SMI Switch

    10/100 Base T-TX - Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 128 MB RAM - Ethernet/Fast Ethernet more

    $170

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN - LRE + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) + 2 x SFP (empty) - stackable more

    $837

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Network Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Network Switch

    With: 24 ports - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x X2 Empty - 1U - Rack-mountable - Stackable more

    $725

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $550

    compare prices
    Cisco Systems Services On-site 24x7x4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 Sfp Standard I

    Cisco Systems Services On-site 24x7x4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 Sfp Standard I

    Service (Onsite 24 x 7 x 4, Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image) more

    $361.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $0

    compare prices
    Cisco Systems Ws-c2960-24lt-l Catalyst 2960 24-port 10/100mb (wsc296024ltl)

    Cisco Systems Ws-c2960-24lt-l Catalyst 2960 24-port 10/100mb (wsc296024ltl)

    The Cisco Catalyst C2960-24LT-L switch with Power over Ethernet (PoE) is new member of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series of fixed-configuration standalone switches for entry-level enterprise, midmarket, and small branch office networks. The Cisco Catalyst... more

    $775.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Systems Ws-c2960-24tc-s Catalyst 2960 24-pt 10/100mbps (wsc296024tcs)

    Cisco Systems Ws-c2960-24tc-s Catalyst 2960 24-pt 10/100mbps (wsc296024tcs)

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC-S Switch with LAN Lite software fixed configuration, standalone switch provide desktop Fast Ethernet connectivity for entry level wiring closet and small branch office networks. The Cisco Catalyst 22960-24TC-S LAN Lite Switch... more

    $455.05

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - for Catalyst 4507R-E, 4507R-E Data

    Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - for Catalyst 4507R-E, 4507R-E Data

    Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 48 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LANEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: Service Module Manufacturer Part Number:... more

    $4,447.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $35

    compare prices
    Cisco 3560 Series Ethernet Switch

    Cisco 3560 Series Ethernet Switch

    48-Port more

    $345

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 4948 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 4948 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $1,350

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950C 24-Port Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2950C 24-Port Switch

    100 Mbps - 10BaseT/100BaseTX more

    $96

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Switch

    Model: WS-C2950SX-24 -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 1000 Base SX, 1000 Base TX, 1000 Base X - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3x - 16 MB - 24 Ports -Remote Management: more

    $62

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $287

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Fast Ethernet Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Fast Ethernet Switch

    10/100 Base T-TX - 100 Mbps - RJ-45 - Auto Sensing LAN more

    $111

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 20 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $310

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $210

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Switch

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $91

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Switch

    Model: 2950T -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 10 Base TX, 100 Base T, 100 Base TX, 1000 Base T - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1s, IEE more

    $109

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $485

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U more

    $230

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $194

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco catalyst 2950c 24 switch in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide