You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Compliant Standards

    By Remote Management Protocol

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI Catalyst 3550 10/100 24-Port Inline Power Switch

    Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI Catalyst 3550 10/100 24-Port Inline Power Switch

    Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI Catalyst 3550 10/100 24-Port Inline Power Switch SKU : ADIB000087RYI more

    $381.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Spare Rack Mount Kit

    Cisco Spare Rack Mount Kit

    New Cisco rack mounting kit more

    $16

    compare prices
    WS-C4003 Cisco Catalyst 4003 Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 3 x Expansion Slots. Refurbish

    WS-C4003 Cisco Catalyst 4003 Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 3 x Expansion Slots. Refurbish

    WS-C4003 Cisco Catalyst 4003 Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 3 x Expansion Slots. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C4003 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Line... more

    $175.00

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-16TD Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-16TD Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 1 x XENPAK (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $1,350

    compare prices
    WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP). New Factory Sealed.

    WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP). New Factory Sealed.

    WS-X4724-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP). General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X4724-SFP-E Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Line Catalyst Product... more

    $4,450.00

    go to store
    WS-X4124-RJ45 Cisco Catalyst 4500 10/100 24 Ports (RJ45). Refurbished.

    WS-X4124-RJ45 Cisco Catalyst 4500 10/100 24 Ports (RJ45). Refurbished.

    WS-X4124-RJ45 Cisco Catalyst 4500 10/100 24 Ports (RJ45). General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X4124-RJ45 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name Fast Ethernet Switching... more

    $365.00

    go to store
    Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst Network Module

    Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst Network Module

    The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation with innovativ more

    $63

    compare prices
    Cisco 24-Port SFP Line Card (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    Cisco 24-Port SFP Line Card (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    The Cisco Catalyst 4500 series 24-Port SFP Line Card offer a variety of classic Gigabit Ethernet line card that include fiber interface optimized for desktops, branch office backbones, and servers for enterprise and commercial switching solutions, and ser more

    $795

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    $530

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950 24 Port 10/100 Switch

    Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950 24 Port 10/100 Switch

    Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950 24 Port 10/100 Switch SKU : ADIB001783Q2S more

    $124.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 48-Port PoE Line Card (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T)

    Cisco 48-Port PoE Line Card (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T)

    The Catalyst 4500 E-Series Premium PoE line card (WS-X4648-RJ45V+E) has all of the PoE features of the Classic and E-Series PoE card with the addition of future software upgradeability to support up to 30 Watts per port. The Cisco Catalyst 4500 48-port 10 more

    $150

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L 2960 24-PORT Catalyst 10/100 Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L 2960 24-PORT Catalyst 10/100 Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L 2960 24-PORT Catalyst 10/100 Switch SKU : ADIB001457080 more

    $592.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD-E 3750E Series 48 Port Catalyst Switch

    Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD-E 3750E Series 48 Port Catalyst Switch

    48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x X2 - Layer 3 Switch more

    $10,218.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24TC-S(WS-C2960+24TC-S) Managed Plus 24 + 2 T/SFP LAN LiteSwitch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24TC-S(WS-C2960+24TC-S) Managed Plus 24 + 2 T/SFP LAN LiteSwitch

    Model Brand: CISCO Series: Catalyst 2960 Model: 2960-24TC-S(WS-C2960+24TC-S) Format & Standards Network Management Type: Managed Ports & Interface Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps Data Transmission VLAN Support: Yes... more

    $458.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - Gigabit EN + 24 x SFP (empty) - plug-in module more

    $165

    compare prices
    Cisco 3012 Switch

    Cisco 3012 Switch

    14 Port more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Smart Switch (24 P SLM248PT-NA

    Cisco SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Smart Switch (24 P SLM248PT-NA

    The SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Smart Switch from Cisco has 24 Port PoE and lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share... more

    $494.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Cisco C2960X-STACK FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking module

    Cisco C2960X-STACK FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking module

    Product Name Cat 2960-x Flex stack Plus Stacking Mod more

    $214

    compare prices
    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 )

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 )

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - channels: 53 - 1535.04 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card, Catalyst 3650, 6880, ME 3600,... more

    $3,799.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 )

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 )

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - channels: 58 - 1531.12 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card, Catalyst 3650, 6880, ME 3600,... more

    $3,912.59

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Giga

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Giga

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card, Catalyst 3650, 6880, ME 3600, Nexus 7700 F2-Series more

    $4,767.89 $4,420.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module (4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots)

    Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module (4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots)

    Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module 4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots more

    $140

    compare prices
    Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4X100GE Network Module is a switches and bridges product made by Cisco Systems routing and switching devices. Don't forget SMARTnet Service ! Call our sales department at 800-336-1166 for a quote! more

    $950

    compare prices
    Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module (2 x SFP mini-GBIC , 2 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module (2 x SFP mini-GBIC , 2 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

    This module has four slots that support the following combinations:Two slots (left side) support only 1-Gigabit SFP modules and two slots (right side) support either 1-Gigabit SFP or 10-Gigabit SFP modules.Three slots (left side) support 1-Gigabit SFP mod more

    $539

    compare prices
    Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module (C4KX-NM-8SFP+), Grey

    Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module (C4KX-NM-8SFP+), Grey

    Cisco Catalyst 4500 X Series provides scalable, fixed campus aggregation solutions in space constrained environments. The solution provides flexibility to build desired port density through two versions of base switches along with optional uplink...... more

    $5,955.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn AddOn 7m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140 more

    $170.15 $77.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Classic Interface Module expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco Classic Interface Module expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 48 ports more

    $41

    compare prices
    Cisco 10gbase-cu, Sfp+, 2m SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

    Cisco 10gbase-cu, Sfp+, 2m SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

    Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 2 m - brown - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140 Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances. Twinax cables offer more

    $71

    compare prices
    Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module

    Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module

    The 100BaseFX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It supports the "pay-as-you-populate" model and is interchangeable with other 100BaseX SFPs on the same line card. It more

    $25

    compare prices
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1541.35 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 more

    $5,821.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-50.12 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-50.12 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-50.12 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550.12 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 more

    $5,821.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Giga

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Giga

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1555.75 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card, Catalyst 3650, 6880, ME 3600, Nexus 7700 F2-Series more

    $4,713.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1538.19 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX, Catalyst 3750,... more

    $2,555.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1539.77 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX, Catalyst 3750,... more

    $2,652.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1548.51 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX, Catalyst 3750,... more

    $2,555.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-54.94 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-54.94 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-54.94 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1554.94 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 more

    $5,821.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1554.94 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX, Catalyst 3750,... more

    $2,555.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Giga

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Giga

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550.12 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card, Catalyst 3650, 6880, ME 3600, Nexus 7700 F2-Series more

    $4,420.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1531.12 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX, Catalyst 3750,... more

    $2,555.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1535.04 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX, Catalyst 3750,... more

    $2,555.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco catalyst 3550 24 switch in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.