Best Seller
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1490 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1490 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module more

$1,349.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1470 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1470 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module more

$1,349.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1530 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1530 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module more

$1,349.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1570 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1570 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module more

$1,349.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1510 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1510 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module more

$1,349.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-49.32 (100% Cisco Comaptible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-49.32 (100% Cisco Comaptible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1549.32nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU - up to 80km reach (Distance) ITU... more

$1,845.99

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC8G-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC8G-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8G Fibre Channel - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$719.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-10KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-10KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXD - TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$699.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-LW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-LW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10G Fibre Channel - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Long Wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXU - TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) more

$899.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXD - TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) more

$899.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-10KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-10KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXU - TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$699.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1610 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers CWDM-SFP-10G-1610 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-CWDM - 1610nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$1,349.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$899.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$233.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXD - TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$1,799.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXU - TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$799.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-SW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-SW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Tranceiver Module - 10G Fibre Channel - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter length (Distance) more

$112.45

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$62.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1350 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1350 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1350nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$179.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1290 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1290 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1290nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$179.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate - Fibre Channel - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 4km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a... more

$89.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - Part Number: 30-1301-01 This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work... more

$35.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1G/2G Fibre Channel - 1000BASE-LX Ethernet - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any... more

$169.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1470nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$107.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Long-reach (LR) up to 40 km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$157.45

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1410 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1410 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1410nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$179.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1590nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$107.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 SR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Short-reach (SR) - up to 2km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a... more

$98.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3/STM-1 (SR-1) - 1310nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Short-reach (SR) up to 2km This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... more

$67.45

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1610 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1610 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1610nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$107.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-LR2 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC12-LR2 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 - 1550nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Long-reach (LR) - up to 80 km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector This device is compatible with any device a... more

$197.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1310 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1310 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$179.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-200 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-200 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 200 Mbps Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... more

$199.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$107.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1330 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1330 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1330nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$179.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-41.35 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-41.35 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-4135 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1541.35nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

$1,845.99

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Cisco compatible sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Brocade and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.