You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Glc-Sx-Mm Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Taa Compliant) - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) T...

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Glc-Sx-Mm Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Taa Compliant) - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) T...

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $65.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $16

    compare prices
    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1-port 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (glcsxmmao)

    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1-port 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (glcsxmmao)

    Ciscos 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. This... more

    $51.78

    go to store
    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 180

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 180

    Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $87.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 180

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 180

    Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $78.99

    go to store
    SFP-GE-L

    SFP-GE-L

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-ZX-SM

    GLC-ZX-SM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $179.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGLX

    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGLX

    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGLX. Learn how SFP modules extend the connection distance beyond the 100-meter limit of the RJ45 port. Plug and play. Up to 10 Gbps connection speed. more

    $195.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

    $22

    compare prices
    Dlink Systems Multimode Lc Connector 1000Base-Sx Gigabit Interface Converter- Transceiver

    Dlink Systems Multimode Lc Connector 1000Base-Sx Gigabit Interface Converter- Transceiver

    The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / mini-GBIC transceiver. It offers full-duplex 1000 Mbps speed on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220 m/550 m on 62.5 µm/50 µm fiber respectively. The... more

    $189.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX

    Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX

    Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business - LACGSX. Learn how SFP modules extend the connection distance beyond the 100-meter limit of the RJ45 port. Plug and play. Up to 10 Gbps connection speed. more

    $117.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    AddOn TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    AddOn TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    TAA Compliant, Fed/State/Local GOV approved, MSA Compliant SFP. ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP,... more

    $90.00 $53.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    AddOn TAA/Cisco/MSA Compliant GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

    TAA Compliant, Fed/State/Local GOV approved, MSA compliant SFP. ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP,... more

    $110.00 $68.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-Mm-C2g 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-Mm-C2g 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $64.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-Mm-C2g 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-Mm-C2g 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $675.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn Netgear AGM733 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

    AddOn Netgear AGM733 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $1,011.30 $150.41

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

    Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

    Diablo Cable builds a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-SX-MM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... more

    $25.95

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-OEM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-OEM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM= more

    $26.74

    go to store
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $26

    compare prices
    C2G / Cables to Go 39504 Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39504 Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $59.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    $28

    compare prices
    Glc-sx-mm-rgd - 1000base-sx Sfp Mmf 850nm 550m Lc/pc (compatible With Cisco)

    Glc-sx-mm-rgd - 1000base-sx Sfp Mmf 850nm 550m Lc/pc (compatible With Cisco)

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD - Cisco 100% Compatible GLC-SX-MM-RGD-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in modu more

    $42.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible Glc-sx-mmd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Dom - Lifetime Warrant

    Cisco Compatible Glc-sx-mmd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Dom - Lifetime Warrant

    100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-SX-MMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,... more

    $30.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel Networks AA1419013E5 Transceiver

    Nortel Networks AA1419013E5 Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $32

    compare prices
    Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-et - Sfp 1000base-sx Lc 850nm 550m Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-et - Sfp 1000base-sx Lc 850nm 550m Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET - SFP 1000BASE-SX LC 850nm 550m MMF (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-CO 100%Juniper Compatible Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features... more

    $55.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP JD118B SFP Module - 1 x more

    $80

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

    Cisco GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN. Dimensions: 0.6in(H) x 1/2in(W) x 2.8in(D) more

    $80

    compare prices
    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

    $64

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    $138

    compare prices
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $35

    compare prices
    TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

    TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

    TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) more

    $41

    compare prices
    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    With: 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SFP - External more

    $33

    compare prices
    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Transceiver

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Transceiver

    $100

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco compliant 1000base sx sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco and Linksys by Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide