You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

    This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. more

    $1,299.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Premier WC Ethernet Module WS-X6548-GE-TX

    Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Premier WC Ethernet Module WS-X6548-GE-TX

    As Cisco's most widely deployed IP telephony port-enabled campus switch, the Catalyst 6500 offers a new high performance 48 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet module featuring an optional field-upgradable Ethernet in-line power daughter card that can support IP... more

    $1,289.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

    This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,784.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    "FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 4948 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 4948 Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $930

    compare prices
    GLC-FE-100EX

    GLC-FE-100EX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-EX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Commercial Temperature Range (0 more

    $139.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $690

    compare prices
    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Gig Media Converter UTP Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber (N785-001-SC)

    TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Gig Media Converter UTP Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber (N785-001-SC)

    Tripp Lite's N785-001-SC, 10/100/1000 Gigabit Media Converter, is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network nodes by converting Cat5/6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration,... more

    $124.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys EtherFast 4116 Hubs & Switches

    Linksys EtherFast 4116 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $160

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    48 Ports - 10 / 10 Mbps more

    $220

    compare prices
    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    4 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module more

    $125

    compare prices
    Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The cable type used depends on the distance between the... more

    $96.01

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $1,245

    compare prices
    Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module Hubs & Switches

    Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 23 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 1x10/100/1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $180

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1340C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $44.91

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $153

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $245

    compare prices
    Cisco CATALYST 3560 Switch

    Cisco CATALYST 3560 Switch

    Model: WS-C3560-24TS-E -Data Transfer Rate: 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3Z, IEEE more

    $250

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $442

    compare prices
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $22

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $81

    compare prices
    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP for FE port more

    $33

    compare prices
    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

    $46

    compare prices
    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $192

    compare prices
    CISCO 21CFR1040.10 Cisco Fiber Optic SFP Module with Gigabit Ethernet or Fibre Port

    CISCO 21CFR1040.10 Cisco Fiber Optic SFP Module with Gigabit Ethernet or Fibre Port

    Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre Channel Long Reach X2 SC Transceiver more

    $39.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05LC-LA Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05LC-LA Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC) Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x LC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External, more

    $162

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-SD Switch

    Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-SD Switch

    12 Ports more

    $2,095

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches enable entry-level enterprise, medium-sized, and branch office networks to provide enhanced LAN services. This family of fixed-configuration, standalone devices provide desktop 10/100 Fast... more

    $195

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    $500

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst Express 500-24LC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst Express 500-24LC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    $195

    compare prices
    Linksys EtherFast 10/100 16-port Workgroup Switch EZXS16W Hubs & Switches

    Linksys EtherFast 10/100 16-port Workgroup Switch EZXS16W Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $72

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-SR XFP Network Adpater

    Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-SR XFP Network Adpater

    Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to 300m distances, Hot Swappable, Supports both 50um. more

    $576

    compare prices
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $225

    compare prices
    Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - 1 x 100Base-FX

    Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - 1 x 100Base-FX

    The Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers (km) long.GLC-FE-100FX modules operate in Fast Ethernet or dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports of Cisco switches and routers.GLC-FE-100FX-RGD... more

    $2,500.00 $1,565.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom XENPAK Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $892.09 $499.20

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 10 Base TX, 100 Base TX, 1000 Base T, 1000 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Wired - 64 MB - 24 Ports more

    $175

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-8TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-8TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 1 x shared SFP (empty) more

    $422

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U more

    $445

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $235

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco fiber optic ethernet switches in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide