You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $33

    compare prices
    AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - SFP-GE-S-AO

    AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - SFP-GE-S-AO

    This Cisco SFP-GE-S compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... more

    $54.49

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode

    AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode

    This Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at... more

    $409.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF/1310nm/10km/LC

    AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF/1310nm/10km/LC

    This Brocade XBR-000153 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 8Gbs Fibre Channel-LW throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the... more

    $51.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    2 PORT GE SFP SERVICE MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SM2GESFPCU-) [sm-2ge-sfp-cu-]

    2 PORT GE SFP SERVICE MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SM2GESFPCU-) [sm-2ge-sfp-cu-]

    2 PORT GE SFP SERVICE MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SM2GESFPCU-) more

    $882.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02 RFB

    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02 RFB

    ONS-SI-2G-I1 GGM Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02 RFB U.S, Cisco more

    buy refurbished

    $1,944.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02 RFB

    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02 RFB

    ONS-SI-2G-S1 GGK Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02 RFB U.S, Cisco more

    buy refurbished

    $1,945.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02 RFB

    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02 RFB

    ONS-SI-2G-S1 GGK Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1992-02 RFB Japan, Cisco more

    buy refurbished

    $245.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

    Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

    This Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the... more

    $319.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sonicwall 0

    AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sonicwall 0

    This Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Sonicwall... more

    $45.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $75.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gigabit Enet Sx Sfp for cisco Lc Connector Transceiver (MGBSXI-AO)

    Gigabit Enet Sx Sfp for cisco Lc Connector Transceiver (MGBSXI-AO)

    GIGABIT ENET SX SFP F/CISCO LC CONNECTOR TRANSCEIVER more

    $46.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SFPGESEQL Switch

    Cisco SFPGESEQL Switch

    1000 Base-SX more

    $40

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $35

    compare prices
    Longline J4858c 1000base-sx Sfp, Lc Connector 850nm Range:500m Lifetime Warranty

    Longline J4858c 1000base-sx Sfp, Lc Connector 850nm Range:500m Lifetime Warranty

     more

    $19.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 6500 Switch Module

    Cisco Catalyst 6500 Switch Module

    Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B more

    $637

    compare prices
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $207

    compare prices
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC with one 1000Base-SX port more

    $36

    compare prices
    C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-GE-100FX-C2G 100Base-FX MMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco

    C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-GE-100FX-C2G 100Base-FX MMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco

    C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-GE-100FX-C2G 100Base-FX MMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-GE-100FX ) - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - 1310 nm- 39500 more

    $122.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX ) - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX ) - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.

    Stretch your IT budget using Axiom transceivers in your datacenter, enterprise, campus or small workgroup applications. Axiom delivers significant savings with equal quality. Gain a competitive advantage - reduce your IT costs while satisfying your... more

    $160.00

    go to store
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module more

    $85

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS 24-Port SMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS 24-Port SMI Switch

    10/100 Base T-TX - Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 128 MB RAM - Ethernet/Fast Ethernet more

    $170

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S-S SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S-S SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - Gigabit EN + 12 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $570

    compare prices
    TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module (TE100-MGBFX)

    TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module (TE100-MGBFX)

    Å Compatible with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots / Supports 100Mbps connection speeds / Supports 1310 nm Multi-Mode network transmissions / more

    $45

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    1 x 100Base-LX more

    $77

    compare prices
    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $197

    compare prices
    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

    $71

    compare prices
    Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # - Sfp-Ge-Z-Ax

    Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # - Sfp-Ge-Z-Ax

    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

    $134

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco ge sfp lc connector in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide