You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    SFP-GE-L

    SFP-GE-L

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-GE-Z

    SFP-GE-Z

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) more

    $179.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-GE-L-40

    SFP-GE-L-40

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach more

    $139.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible Glc-sx-mmd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Dom - Lifetime Warrant

    Cisco Compatible Glc-sx-mmd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Dom - Lifetime Warrant

    100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-SX-MMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,... more

    $30.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible Glc-ex-smd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector, Ex Dom - Lifetime Warran

    Cisco Compatible Glc-ex-smd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector, Ex Dom - Lifetime Warran

    100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-EX-SMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-EX-SMD GE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiver... more

    $75.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    $28

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $32

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $70

    compare prices
    Corlink ONS-SC-GE-SX.-COR Cisco ONS Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm LC Connector EXTENDED OP TEMP. DOM

    Corlink ONS-SC-GE-SX.-COR Cisco ONS Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm LC Connector EXTENDED OP TEMP. DOM

    Each ONS-SC-GE-SX-COR transceiver operates at over with a maximum reach of . Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition.... more

    $129.49

    go to store
    Corlink ONS-SC-GE-LX-COR Cisco ONS Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC Connector. EXTENDED O

    Corlink ONS-SC-GE-LX-COR Cisco ONS Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC Connector. EXTENDED O

    Each ONS-SC-GE-LX-COR transceiver operates at over with a maximum reach of . Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition.... more

    $237.49

    go to store
    AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar

    AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar

    This Cisco GLC-GE-100FX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco... more

    $33.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

    FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-ER

    SFP-10G-ER

    FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10GBase-ER - 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) more

    $2,099.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-GE-100FX

    GLC-GE-100FX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

    $22

    compare prices
    Dlink Systems Multimode Lc Connector 1000Base-Sx Gigabit Interface Converter- Transceiver

    Dlink Systems Multimode Lc Connector 1000Base-Sx Gigabit Interface Converter- Transceiver

    The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / mini-GBIC transceiver. It offers full-duplex 1000 Mbps speed on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220 m/550 m on 62.5 µm/50 µm fiber respectively. The... more

    $189.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco SFP 1000BASE-SX GE/1G-FC/2G-FC Wavelength 850nm MMF 3rd Party Tr

    Cisco SFP 1000BASE-SX GE/1G-FC/2G-FC Wavelength 850nm MMF 3rd Party Tr

    GIX Cisco SFP 1000BASE-SX GE/1G-FC/2G-FC Wavelength 850nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module more

    $48.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02 RFB

    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02 RFB

    ONS-SI-2G-I1 GGM Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, SR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02 RFB U.S, Cisco more

    buy refurbished

    $1,944.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, IR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02, GGO

    Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, IR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02, GGO

    GGO Cisco Original SFP - OC48/STM16, IR, 1310 nm,ITEMP, LC 10-1993-02 more

    $399.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-Ge-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Modu...

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-Ge-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Modu...

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $100.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Q-Logic SFP8SW Transceiver Module - 4 Pk

    Q-Logic SFP8SW Transceiver Module - 4 Pk

    $705

    compare prices
    Dell SFP+ Short Range Optical Tranceiver

    Dell SFP+ Short Range Optical Tranceiver

    The Dell™ short-wavelength SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps... more

    $299.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Gigabit Enet Sx Sfp for cisco Lc Connector Transceiver (MGBSXI-AO)

    Gigabit Enet Sx Sfp for cisco Lc Connector Transceiver (MGBSXI-AO)

    GIGABIT ENET SX SFP F/CISCO LC CONNECTOR TRANSCEIVER more

    $48.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $82.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 39500 Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39500 Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $136.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sfp-ge-s80k - 1000base-zx Sfp, Smf, 80km, Dual Lc, 1550nm (compatible With Zte)

    Sfp-ge-s80k - 1000base-zx Sfp, Smf, 80km, Dual Lc, 1550nm (compatible With Zte)

    SFP-GE-S80K - 1000Base-ZX SFP, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm (Compatible with ZTE) SFP-GE-S80K-CO 100%ZTE Compatible 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important:... more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sfp-10g-sr-x - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf 850nm Lc, Et

    Sfp-10g-sr-x - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf 850nm Lc, Et

    SFP-10G-SR-X - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850nm LC, ET SFP-10G-SR-X-CO 100%Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features... more

    $165.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sfp-10g-lr-x - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Smf 1310nm Lc, Et

    Sfp-10g-lr-x - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Smf 1310nm Lc, Et

    SFP-10G-LR-X - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm LC, ET SFP-10G-LR-X-CO 100%Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC... more

    $225.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO SOURCING GLC-SX-MM

    CISCO SOURCING GLC-SX-MM

    3RD PARTY-RECERTIFIED/GRADE-A CISCO GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIVER 90DAY more

    $59.38

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver with DDM for Cisco Part SFP-GE-S

    Cisco Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver with DDM for Cisco Part SFP-GE-S

    Cisco Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver with DDM for Cisco Part SFP-GE-S more

    $516.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $25

    compare prices
    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

    GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

    $64

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Sfp-ge-t

    Axiom 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Sfp-ge-t

    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco # SFP-GE-T more

    $146.55

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $225

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $19

    compare prices
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC with one 1000Base-SX port more

    $59

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RF Transceiver

    $138

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $57

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco ge sfp lc connector in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide