HP J9993A 8 Ports 1G/10GbE Sfp+ MACsec v3 zl2 - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - 8 x Expansion Slots - Sfp+, As Shown

HP J9993A 8 Ports 1G/10GbE Sfp+ MACsec v3 zl2 - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - 8 x Expansion Slots - Sfp+, As Shown

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-XNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 8Expansion Slot Type: SFP+Height: 1.8Width:... more

$3,662.32

FREE shipping

go to store
HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR

HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. J9150AS X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR Smart Buy is a transceivers/media converters product made by Hewlett more

$149

compare prices
HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : Ether 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Connectivity Technology : Wired Max Transfer Distance : 6.20 Mil(s)... more

$140.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP JD118B SFP Module - 1 x more

$40

compare prices
HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

$85

compare prices
HP Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver (1 x 1000Base-T1)

HP Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver (1 x 1000Base-T1)

HP's Fibre Channel Transceivers Offer Maximum Performance, Reliability And Compatibility For HP Storage And Computing Products. HP Recommends Using Only HP s High Quality Fibre Channel Transceivers (sfps) In HP San Environments. HP s Transceivers Are Qual more

$223

compare prices
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

$92

compare prices
HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

1 x 1000Base-T more

$100

compare prices
HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR

HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber. J9151AS X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR Smart Buy is a transceivers/media converters product made by Hewlet more

$265

compare prices
HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

$34

compare prices
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LR SFP+ 10000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LR SFP+ 10000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LR. Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ae. Cable type: Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/125, Duplex system: Full A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+... more

$1,725.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LR SFP+ 10000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LR SFP+ 10000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC LR. Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ae. Cable type: Single-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/125, Duplex system: Full A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+... more

$1,725.41

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J4859C Transceiver

HP J4859C Transceiver

PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

$55

compare prices
HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

$44

compare prices
HP J4860C Transceiver Module

HP J4860C Transceiver Module

SFP more

$146

compare prices
HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

$36

compare prices
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+. Ethernet interface type: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Compatibility: HP 2920. Dimensions (WxDxH): 101.6 x 106.2 x 35.6 mm The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE... more

$786.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

$120

compare prices
Hp 20-Port 10/100/1000base-T Poe+ / 4-Port 1g/10gbe Sfp+ Macsec V3 Zl2

Hp 20-Port 10/100/1000base-T Poe+ / 4-Port 1g/10gbe Sfp+ Macsec V3 Zl2

HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module For Data Networking Optical Network 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - 4 x... more

$2,758.71

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Expansion Module (20 x 1000Base-T - 4 x SFP 1 - 4 x Expansion Slots)

HP Expansion Module (20 x 1000Base-T - 4 x SFP 1 - 4 x Expansion Slots)

Ports :4 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots; 20 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T), Media Type: Auto-MDIX, Duplex: 10Base-T/100Base-TX: half or full; 1000Base-T: full only Produ more

$1,466

compare prices
HP - Expansion module - Ethern

HP - Expansion module - Ethern

Expansion module - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 2 x SFP+ - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212 more

$3,089.99

go to store
Hp Storevirtual 3000 16gb 2 - Pack Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Trans

Hp Storevirtual 3000 16gb 2 - Pack Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Trans

HP StoreVirtual 3000 16Gb 2 - pack Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver For Optical Network Data Networking 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel more

$704.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp Arista Sfp+ Module

Hp Arista Sfp+ Module

HP Arista SFP+ Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM more

$485.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+. Ethernet interface type: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Compatibility: HP 2920. Dimensions (WxDxH): 101.6 x 106.2 x 35.6 mm The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE... more

$786.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+. Ethernet interface type: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Compatibility: HP 2920. Dimensions (WxDxH): 101.6 x 106.2 x 35.6 mm The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE... more

$786.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+. Ethernet interface type: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Compatibility: HP 2920. Dimensions (WxDxH): 101.6 x 106.2 x 35.6 mm The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE... more

$786.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module. Ethernet interface type: 10 Gigabit, Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000,10000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u. Fiber optic connector:... more

$3,859.19

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp Sfp+ Module

Hp Sfp+ Module

HP SFP+ Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR more

$1,798.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp Sfp+ Module

Hp Sfp+ Module

HP SFP+ Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM more

$969.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp Sfp+ Module

Hp Sfp+ Module

HP SFP+ Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR more

$897.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp Sfp+ Module

Hp Sfp+ Module

HP SFP+ Module For Data Networking Optical Network 1 10GBase-SW iSCSI - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW - 10 Gbit/s more

$1,081.23

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Cisco gigabit ethernet sfp transceiver, HP in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.