You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Analog Modulation Protocol

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Functions

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Bundled Accessories

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch NIM #NIM-ES2-4=

    Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch NIM #NIM-ES2-4=

    Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch NIM - For Data Networking, Optical Network4 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    $431.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    4 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module more

    $45

    compare prices
    CISCO NIM-ES2-8-P 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO NIM-ES2-8-P 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO NIM-ES2-8-P 8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH NIM WITH POE SUPPORT. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $545.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO NIM-ES2-8 8-PORT LAYER 2 GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN SWITCH NIM MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $510.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    46M6071 IBM Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module For BladeCenter Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    46M6071 IBM Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module For BladeCenter Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    46M6071 IBM Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module For Bladecenter Switch. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module - 1u NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 20 Data Transfer Rate : 10 GBPS Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGABIT Ethernet Routing... more

    $3,470.00

    go to store
    Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY N (WS-X6748-SFP-RF) (Cisco)

    Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY N (WS-X6748-SFP-RF) (Cisco)

    Standalone Switches more

    $12,285.91

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 4-Port Non-POE Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Network Interface Module

    Cisco 4-Port Non-POE Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Network Interface Module

    Cisco 4-Port Layer 2 Ge Switch more

    $1,002.39 $377.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PKPOWER 6.6FT Cable AC / DC Adapter For Linksys Cisco Systems SRW2008 Business Series 8-Port Gigabit Switch 12VDC Power Supply Cord Cable PS Wall Home Charger Mains PSU (Note: NOT Fit SRW2008P.)

    PKPOWER 6.6FT Cable AC / DC Adapter For Linksys Cisco Systems SRW2008 Business Series 8-Port Gigabit Switch 12VDC Power Supply Cord Cable PS Wall Home Charger Mains PSU (Note: NOT Fit SRW2008P.)

    Advanced Design, High Portability Brand New Replacement ChargersInput Voltage: AC 100-240V, 50/60HzCord Lenth: 6.6FT(2M)Tested Units. In Great Working Condition.OVP, OCP, SCP Protection (OVP: Over Voltage output Protection. OCP: Over Current output... more

    $41.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module (8 x SFP+)

    Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module (8 x SFP+)

    Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series provides scalable, fixed-campus aggregation solutions in space-constrained environments. The solution provides flexibility to build desired port density through two versions of base switches along with optional uplink module. more

    $2,291

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 44 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $1,010

    compare prices
    Cisco MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver MFEBX1

    Cisco MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver MFEBX1

    The MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver from Cisco is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiver is available for single-mode... more

    $189.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $66

    compare prices
    Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

    Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

    The 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Transceiver from Cisco is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router linking the port more

    $140

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

    $34

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $39

    compare prices
    SM-X-4X1G-1X10G Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Or 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module. Re

    SM-X-4X1G-1X10G Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Or 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module. Re

    SM-X-4X1G-1X10G Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Or 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SM-X-4X1G-1X10G Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... more

    buy refurbished

    $4,850.00

    go to store
    SPA-5X1GE Cisco - 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter - Expansion Module - 5 Ports

    SPA-5X1GE Cisco - 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter - Expansion Module - 5 Ports

    SPA-5X1GE Cisco - 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter - Expansion Module - 5 Ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-5X1GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... more

    $70.00

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (1 x XFP 10 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots)

    Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (1 x XFP 10 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots)

    The Cisco 1-Port 10-GE SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and ease of upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues the company's focus on investment protection alo more

    $880

    compare prices
    Cisco ASR 9000 20-PORT 1GE MODULARPORT ADAPTER (SPARE) EN

    Cisco ASR 9000 20-PORT 1GE MODULARPORT ADAPTER (SPARE) EN

    Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter - Expansion module - GigE - 20 ports - for ASR 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010 The Cisco ASR 9000 Series modular line cards provide customers with a flexible solution supporting multiple combinatio more

    $1,910

    compare prices
    N55-M8P8FP Cisco 8-Port Fibre Channel Plus 8-Port 1 And 10 Gigabit Ethernet And Fcoe Modul

    N55-M8P8FP Cisco 8-Port Fibre Channel Plus 8-Port 1 And 10 Gigabit Ethernet And Fcoe Modul

    N55-M8P8FP Cisco 8-Port Fibre Channel Plus 8-Port 1 And 10 Gigabit Ethernet And Fcoe Module Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: N55-M8P8FP Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com... more

    $2,665.00

    go to store
    A9K-MPA-2X10GE Cisco 2-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter - Expansion Module -

    A9K-MPA-2X10GE Cisco 2-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter - Expansion Module -

    A9K-MPA-2X10GE Cisco 2-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter - Expansion Module - 2 Ports. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number A9K-MPA-2x10GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name... more

    $7,540.00

    go to store
    SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. Refurbished.

    SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. Refurbished.

    SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SPA-8X1GE-V2 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 8-Port... more

    buy refurbished

    $180.00

    go to store
    SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    SPA-8X1GE-V2 Cisco 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SPA-8X1GE-V2 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 8-Port... more

    $2,680.00

    go to store
    SPA-10X1GE-V2= Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    SPA-10X1GE-V2= Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    SPA-10X1GE-V2= Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SPA-10X1GE-V2= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10-Port... more

    $3,490.00

    go to store
    SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN PHY Shared Port Adapter. New Fac

    SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN PHY Shared Port Adapter. New Fac

    SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN PHY Shared Port Adapter. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco... more

    $4,450.00

    go to store
    PA-GE Cisco 7200 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    PA-GE Cisco 7200 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.

    PA-GE Cisco 7200 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter. General Information: Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: PA-GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Device Type : Expansion Module Form Factor... more

    $2,195.00

    go to store
    Cisco Classic Catalyst WSX6148A45-AF Expansion Module

    Cisco Classic Catalyst WSX6148A45-AF Expansion Module

    48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Line Card more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

    Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - GENUINE CISCO more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C Switch

    Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C Switch

    8 Ports more

    $410

    compare prices
    WS-X6848-TX-2TXL Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper EN Module with DFC4XL Expansion module. Ne

    WS-X6848-TX-2TXL Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper EN Module with DFC4XL Expansion module. Ne

    WS-X6848-TX-2TXL Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit Copper EN Module with DFC4XL Expansion module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6848-TX-2TXL Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco... more

    $6,710.00

    go to store
    Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst Network Module

    Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Catalyst Network Module

    The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation with innovativ more

    $58

    compare prices
    WS-X6716-10T-3CXL Cisco 16-PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module With DFC3CXL Expansion Module -

    WS-X6716-10T-3CXL Cisco 16-PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module With DFC3CXL Expansion Module -

    WS-X6716-10T-3CXL Cisco 16-PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module With DFC3CXL Expansion Module - 16 Ports. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X6716-10T-3CXL Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand... more

    $13,350.00

    go to store
    WS-X6824-SFP-2T Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 - Expansion Mo

    WS-X6824-SFP-2T Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 - Expansion Mo

    WS-X6824-SFP-2T Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module With DFC4 - Expansion Module - Gigabit LAN - 24 Ports. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6824-SFP-2T Manufacturer Website Address:... more

    $3,450.00

    go to store
    WS-X6816-10T-2TXL Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module With Dfc4xl - Expansion

    WS-X6816-10T-2TXL Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module With Dfc4xl - Expansion

    WS-X6816-10T-2TXL Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module With Dfc4xl - Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6816-10T-2TXL Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand... more

    $26,360.00

    go to store
    Cisco SSM-4GE Network Adapter

    Cisco SSM-4GE Network Adapter

    Expansion Module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10 Base-T, 100 Base-TX, 1000 Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $190

    compare prices
    Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L Gigabit Ethernet Module with XL option (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s)

    Cisco N7K-M148GT-11L Gigabit Ethernet Module with XL option (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s)

    The Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Modules are highly scalable modules designed for performance driven mission-critical Ethernet networks. Cisco Nexus 7000 Series has both copper and fiber options for Gigabit Ethernet modules. The copper more

    $1,450

    compare prices
    Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X + 6 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module more

    $55

    compare prices
    ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C Cisco ASA Interface Card with 6 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Data Ports. New Fact

    ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C Cisco ASA Interface Card with 6 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Data Ports. New Fact

    ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C Cisco ASA Interface Card with 6 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Data Ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

    $4,240.00

    go to store
    WS-X6716-10T-3C Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3C - expansion module - 1

    WS-X6716-10T-3C Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3C - expansion module - 1

    WS-X6716-10T-3C Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3C - expansion module - 16 ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X6716-10T-3C Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand... more

    $21,930.00

    go to store
    WS-X6816-10T-2T Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module DFC4XL - 16 x 10GBase-T LA

    WS-X6816-10T-2T Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module DFC4XL - 16 x 10GBase-T LA

    WS-X6816-10T-2T Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module DFC4XL - 16 x 10GBase-T LAN. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6816-10T-2T Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name:... more

    $18,550.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco port gigabit switch in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.