You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module PVDM3-256

    Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module PVDM3-256

    The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity, conferencing,... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,564.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco PVDM3-64 High-density Voice and Video DSP Module PVDM3-64

    Cisco PVDM3-64 High-density Voice and Video DSP Module PVDM3-64

    The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity,... more

    $1,429.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 40-Channel Reconfigurable Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Module 15454-40-WXC-C=

    Cisco 40-Channel Reconfigurable Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Module 15454-40-WXC-C=

    The new 40-channel Wavelength Cross-Connect (40-WXC) card and the software functionalities extended from previous releases provide multidegree switching capabilities at the individual wavelength level. Mesh and multiring network topologies can now be... more

    buy refurbished

    $27,999.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    "FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Optical Preamplifier Module 15454-OPT-PRE=

    Cisco Optical Preamplifier Module 15454-OPT-PRE=

    The Cisco ONS 15454 optical amplifier card is plug-in modules that take advantage of proven Cisco ONS 15454 carrier-class features. This card delivers the reach and optical performance to support a single DWDM channel all the way to 40 channels today... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,429.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

    DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 2G Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Short-wave (SW)- up to 500 meter reach @ 1.0625 GBd- up to 300 meter reach @... more

    $79.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module

    Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module

    The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity, conferencing,... more

    $9,900.00 $4,419.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps more

    $89.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    48-Channel Packet - Voice/Fax more

    $79

    compare prices
    Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148= more

    $20.50

    go to store
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

    Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 760 more

    $43.67

    go to store
    Cisco PVDM3-64 High-density Voice and Video DSP Module

    Cisco PVDM3-64 High-density Voice and Video DSP Module

    The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity,... more

    $3,200.00 $1,093.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco 192-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module

    Cisco 192-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module

    The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity, conferencing,... more

    $8,600.00 $5,402.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP MDS9000 Transceiver

    HP MDS9000 Transceiver

    4 GB Fiber Channel more

    $279

    compare prices
    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber more

    $25

    compare prices
    IBM 41Y8598 Transceiver Module

    IBM 41Y8598 Transceiver Module

    $94

    compare prices
    Cisco MDS 9124 Fabric Switch Hubs & Switches

    Cisco MDS 9124 Fabric Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $2,455

    compare prices
    HP Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    HP Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    HP Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module more

    $6,507.01 $42.93

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco PVDM28 Voice DSP Module

    Cisco PVDM28 Voice DSP Module

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco voice / fax module Modems

    Cisco voice / fax module Modems

    Voice / fax module - plug-in module ( 16 channels) more

    $99

    compare prices
    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    32-Channel Packet Voice/Fax more

    $93

    compare prices
    Cisco MDS 9124e Switch

    Cisco MDS 9124e Switch

    16 ports - 4Gb Fibre Channel + 4 x SFP (empty) + 4 x SFP (occupied) - Rack-mountable more

    $520

    compare prices
    Cisco AIM-VOICE-30=

    Cisco AIM-VOICE-30=

    Sku: AIM-VOICE-30= more

    $1,170

    compare prices
    Cisco 60 Channel T1/E1 Voice/Fax Network Module 2-Ports NMHDV2E160=

    Cisco 60 Channel T1/E1 Voice/Fax Network Module 2-Ports NMHDV2E160=

    Cisco 60 Channel T1/E1 Voice/Fax Network Module 2-Ports NMHDV2E160= more

    $6,084.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    Cisco Voice DSP Module

    64 Channel - Voice / Fax DSP more

    $94

    compare prices
    Cisco ICS-7750 20 Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module PVDM256K20RF

    Cisco ICS-7750 20 Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module PVDM256K20RF

    Cisco ICS-7750 20 Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module PVDM256K20RF more

    buy refurbished

    $821.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=

    Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=

    Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $97

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Tranceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Tranceiver Module

    1 x 1000Base-T - SFP more

    $138

    compare prices
    128-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY VOICE AND VIDEO DSP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-PVDM3128-) [pvdm3-128-]

    128-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY VOICE AND VIDEO DSP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-PVDM3128-) [pvdm3-128-]

    128-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY VOICE AND VIDEO DSP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-PVDM3128-) more

    $4,439.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PVDM3-64 Cisco 64-Channel High-Density Voice & Video Dsp Module. Clean Tested.

    PVDM3-64 Cisco 64-Channel High-Density Voice & Video Dsp Module. Clean Tested.

    PVDM3-64 Cisco 64-Channel High-Density Voice & Video Dsp Module. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $555.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PVDM3-192 Cisco 192-Channel High -Density Voice And Video Dsp Module. New Retail Factory S

    PVDM3-192 Cisco 192-Channel High -Density Voice And Video Dsp Module. New Retail Factory S

    PVDM3-192 Cisco 192-Channel High -Density Voice And Video Dsp Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $5,460.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PVDM3-256 Cisco 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice And Video Digital Signal Processor M

    PVDM3-256 Cisco 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice And Video Digital Signal Processor M

    PVDM3-256 Cisco 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice And Video Digital Signal Processor Module. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $2,465.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Cable Fiber Channel LC-to-SC single-mode 10G MM DX 10Meter 3rd P

    Cisco Cable Fiber Channel LC-to-SC single-mode 10G MM DX 10Meter 3rd P

    GEG Cisco Cable Fiber Channel LC-to-SC single-mode 10G MM DX 10Meter 3rd Party 10G MM DX 10Meter 3rd Party more

    $49.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module

    Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module

    Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/PortsEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: Voice Module Manufacturer Part Number: PVDM3-256= Manufacturer Website Address: www.cisco.com Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Product Model: PVDM3-256 Product... more

    $6,457.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco PVDM3-16= 16-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module

    Cisco PVDM3-16= 16-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module

    Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/PortsEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: PVDM Manufacturer Part Number: PVDM3-16= Manufacturer Website Address: www.cisco.com Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Product Model: PVDM3-16 Product Name:... more

    $535.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 4-Channel Packet Voice/FAX DSP Module, GIL

    Cisco 4-Channel Packet Voice/FAX DSP Module, GIL

    GIL Cisco 4-Channel Packet Voice/FAX DSP Module more

    $139.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    64-channel high-density voice and video DSP Cisco Original module, GNO

    64-channel high-density voice and video DSP Cisco Original module, GNO

    GNO 64-channel high-density voice and video DSP Cisco Original module more

    $1,398.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module; 256 Channel

    Cisco PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module; 256 Channel

    240 pin dual-inline-memory-module (DIMM). Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E integrated services routers more

    $6,211.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module; 192 Channel

    Cisco PVDM3 High-Density Voice Video DSP Module; 192 Channel

    240 pin dual-inline-memory-module (DIMM). Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E integrated services routers more

    $5,395.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco pvdm3 channel in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide