Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

$8

compare prices
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

$29

compare prices
Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

$85

compare prices
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

1000Base-SX more

$16

compare prices
CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVE GBIC - GIGABIT FIBRE MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$12.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
C2G / Cables To Go 39501 Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables To Go 39501 Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement... more

$42.86

go to store
Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber 1000Base-SX, Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC (N286-01GSX-MDLC)

Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber 1000Base-SX, Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC (N286-01GSX-MDLC)

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver is manufactured to meet or exceed the specifications... more

$46.99

go to store
ACP GLC-SX-MM-AO 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-SX-MM-AO 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP's 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. This... more

$46.21

go to store
CablesToGo Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver ... - 39512

CablesToGo Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver ... - 39512

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$93.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L Cwdm-SFP-1590-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Cwdm

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Cwdm-SFP-1590-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Cwdm

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-CWDM Data Transfer Rate: 1.25... more

$329.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L Cwdm-SFP-1610-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Cwdm

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Cwdm-SFP-1610-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Cwdm

This Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Cisco... more

$300.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO Cisco SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX

This Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector- It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at... more

$964.51

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% application test

AddOn Cisco SFP-MX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% application test

This cisco compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-mx throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber mmf at a wavelength of 1310nm using a lc connector- Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent cisco transceiver- This... more

$409.98 $243.89

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g Cisco Sfp-ge-t Compatible 1000base-t Copper Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-t, Sfp, Rj45, Sfp-ge-t (39523)

C2g Cisco Sfp-ge-t Compatible 1000base-t Copper Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-t, Sfp, Rj45, Sfp-ge-t (39523)

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module-SFP transceiver module (replaces Cisco SFP-GE-T )-10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T-RJ-45 39523-SFP-GE-T-C2G-CA more

$128.58 $77.42

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver FD

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver FD

Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire more

$596.50 $360.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Sfp-g

Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Sfp-g

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver - 1 x more

$69

compare prices
Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # Sfp-Ge-L-Ax

Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # Sfp-Ge-L-Ax

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

$71

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

$107.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-CU-RJ45, Brown copper #SFP-CU-RJ45-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-CU-RJ45, Brown copper #SFP-CU-RJ45-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-CU-RJ45 - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - Copper - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s Color: Copper. more

$131.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Module for Cisco # Ds-sfp-ge-t

Axiom 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver Module for Cisco # Ds-sfp-ge-t

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-T more

$102

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z - 1 x 1000Base-ZX more

$137.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Transceiver

Cisco Transceiver

1000BASE-BX SFP more

$223

compare prices
Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

$79

compare prices
Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

Axiom GLC-LH-SM-AX Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x more

$53

compare prices
Axiom Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-T Transceiver

Axiom Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-T Transceiver

Axiom GLC-T-AX Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

$53

compare prices
Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

$49

compare prices
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco - 1 x more

$46

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1550 Transceiver

Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1550 Transceiver

Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel more

$120

compare prices
Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1530 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1530 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP-1530-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... more

$119.95

go to store
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Transceiver Module

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Transceiver Module

The Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)/Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Chan more

$120

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1470 Tranceiver

Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1470 Tranceiver

GBIC Module more

$100

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Glc-lx-sm-rgd

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Glc-lx-sm-rgd

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver For Cisco - 1 x more

$90

compare prices
Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-BX40-U for Cisco (Upstream)

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-BX40-U for Cisco (Upstream)

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-BX40-U for Cisco (Upstream) - 1 x more

$314

compare prices
Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module

Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module

Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module - 1 x more

$196

compare prices
Axiom 1000Base-BX10-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom 1000Base-BX10-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom 1000Base-BX10-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

$196

compare prices
CISCO MGBSX1 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO MGBSX1 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO MGBSX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$100.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$130.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

$56.70

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Cisco sfp transceiver 1000base in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.