Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Part Number: 30-1299-01 This device is compatible with any device a... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15327-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - Part Number: 30-1301-01 This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work... more

$35.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Lc Single Mode Adapters (ONS-SI-155-I1=)

Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Lc Single Mode Adapters (ONS-SI-155-I1=)

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public... more

$296.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco MFELX1 Refresh SFP transceiver 100Base-LX LC single mode 6.2 miles

Cisco MFELX1 Refresh SFP transceiver 100Base-LX LC single mode 6.2 miles

Cisco Refresh products carry the exact same warranty terms as new. Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco switches Hot swappable to maintain network availability High-performance link for connecting networks Cisco Original MFELX1 more

$89.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$147

compare prices
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR++=

Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR++=

TAA 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE more

$160

compare prices
Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-ER)

Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-ER)

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

$750

compare prices
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW MINI GBIC

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW MINI GBIC

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP 4.24 Gbps Dual LC connector. more

$9

compare prices
CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S S-CLASS SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$2,250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco QSFP40G Bidi Shortreach XCVR

Cisco QSFP40G Bidi Shortreach XCVR

New (3-4 days prior to shipment) (END USER) SPARE TRANSCEIVER more

$300

compare prices
Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

100BASE-FX SFP for FE port more

$40

compare prices
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

The 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Transceiver from Cisco is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router linking the port more

$25

compare prices
CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$160.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range - 1 x more

$125

compare prices
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

$70

compare prices
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - GENUINE CISCO more

$60

compare prices
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

1000Base-SX more

$18

compare prices
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggalbe (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would... more

$53.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - up to 500 meter reach (Distance) - Part Number: 30-1299-01 This device is compatible with any device... more

$35.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-LC-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-49.32 (100% Cisco Comaptible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-49.32 (100% Cisco Comaptible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1549.32nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU - up to 80km reach (Distance) ITU... more

$1,845.99

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - LC... more

$57.44

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$233.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-LW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-LW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10G Fibre Channel - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Long Wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-10KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-10KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXD - TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$699.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC8G-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC8G-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8G Fibre Channel - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$719.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXU - TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) more

$899.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

$899.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXD-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXD - TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$1,799.00

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-BXU-40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BXU - TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$799.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$62.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-SW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-SW SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Tranceiver Module - 10G Fibre Channel - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter length (Distance) more

$112.45

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1390 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1390 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1390nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$179.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1610 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1610 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1610nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$107.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

$107.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-43.73 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-43.73 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-4373 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1543.73nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

$1,845.99

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-55.75 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-55.75 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-5575 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1555.75nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

$1,845.99

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Cisco sfp transceiver lc in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Allied Telesis, Axiom and Brocade. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.