StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM

SFPF1302C SFP LC FIBER MODULE TRANSCIEVER DDM 2KM more

$46.35

go to store
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible. Interface type: SFP, Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m, Cable type: Copper. Width: 1.2 cm,... more

$78.09

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC. Interface type: mini-GBIC, Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: SFP. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m, Cable type: Copper. Width: 9 mm,... more

$88.75

FREE shipping

go to store
"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM - 20 km (Mini-GBIC)"

"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM - 20 km (Mini-GBIC)"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPF1320CName 155 Mbps 1310nm Single Mode LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20kmDescription Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1320C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet... more

$60.98

FREE shipping

go to store
"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)"

"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPF1302CName 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ DDM - 2kmDescription Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet... more

$45.93

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

Multi Mode LC Transceiver more

$53.37

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC

ADD SUPPORT FOR 10/100/1000 MBPS RJ45 COPPER ETHERNET CONNECTIONS TO NETWORKING more

$70.05

go to store
Startech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Modu

Startech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Modu

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN more

$68.78

go to store
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack. Interface type: SFP, Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ab. Maximum transfer distance: 100 m, Cable type: Copper. Width: 1.2... more

$542.21

FREE shipping

go to store
"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC"

"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPC1110Name RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100mDescription Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The... more

$63.11

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Cisco transceiver 100 base in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.