You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $50

    compare prices
    X2-10GB-LR

    X2-10GB-LR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate more

    $989.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-SR

    SFP-10G-SR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 more

    $239.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10GB-SR

    X2-10GB-SR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module (X2 Transceivers)

    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module (X2 Transceivers)

    1 x 10GBase-ER - X2 more

    buy refurbished

    $2,092.51

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x 10GBase-LR - SFP more

    buy refurbished

    $546.81

    go to store
    Cisco Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module (XFP Transceivers)

    Cisco Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module (XFP Transceivers)

    1 x 10GBase-ZR - XFP more

    buy refurbished

    $2,872.58

    go to store
    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management. more

    $138

    compare prices
    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $220

    compare prices
    Cisco Sfp10glr 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Sfp-10g-lr=

    Cisco Sfp10glr 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Sfp-10g-lr=

    10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver P/N: SFP-10G-LR= Manufacturer: Cisco The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport... more

    $2,664.98

    go to store
    Sealed Sfp-10g-sr Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver

    Sealed Sfp-10g-sr Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver

    Main Features Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR Product Name: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Marketing Information: The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity... more

    $319.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Genuine Original Cisco 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver Module For Mmf

    Genuine Original Cisco 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver Module For Mmf

    Description Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF New genuine Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GB XFP Module. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number XFP-10G-MM-SR- NEW UPC 882658167065 SKU 19-09927 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms... more

    $149.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... more

    $259.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $194.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    eNet Components 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km LC Connector Cisco Compatible (SFP-10G-LR-ENC)

    eNet Components 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km LC Connector Cisco Compatible (SFP-10G-LR-ENC)

    eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... more

    $385.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    10 Gbps - Extended Reach - 1550 nm more

    $455

    compare prices
    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $227

    compare prices
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $187

    compare prices
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $100

    compare prices
    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 more

    $135

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $100

    compare prices
    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $190

    compare prices
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $5

    compare prices
    GLC-SX-MM

    GLC-SX-MM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

    The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... more

    $2,749.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) more

    $699.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp-10g-sr-enc

    Cisco Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp-10g-sr-enc

    search PN Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking... more

    $248.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP-10G-MM-SR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) more

    $479.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

    Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

    The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Supports link lengths of up to about 80 km on SMF. This... more

    $4,999.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

    The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2... more

    $2,569.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector more

    $6,499.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x OC-48c/STM-16 - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    buy refurbished

    $255.08

    go to store
    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x OC-12/STM-4 - SFP more

    buy refurbished

    $250.34

    go to store
    Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x Fiber Channel - SFP more

    buy refurbished

    $62.23

    go to store
    Cisco GLCFE100ZX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100ZX Transceiver

    For: Fast Ethernet SFP Ports more

    $101

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $94

    compare prices
    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco Transceiver

    Cisco Transceiver

    1000BASE-BX SFP more

    $50

    compare prices
    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) more

    $1,049.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) more

    $2,771.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco transceiver 10gbase in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, C2G and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide