You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 X2 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - SC/PC - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10... more

    $399.99

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

    The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2... more

    $2,569.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

    Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

    The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Supports link lengths of up to about 80 km on SMF. This... more

    $4,999.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10GB-LR

    X2-10GB-LR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate more

    $989.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10GB-ZR

    X2-10GB-ZR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- 1550nm Wavelength- X2 Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- SC Connector more

    $4,799.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module (X2 Transceivers)

    Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module (X2 Transceivers)

    1 x 10GBase-ER - X2 more

    buy refurbished

    $2,092.51

    go to store
    X2-10GB-SR

    X2-10GB-SR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

    The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and... more

    $399.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter

    The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled... more

    $584.82

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $240

    compare prices
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $187

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    Axiom X2 Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and... more

    $1,000.00 $510.60

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LRM

    10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - X2-10GB-LRM

    Axiom memory solution,lc 10gbase-lrm x2 transceiver for cisco - x2-10gb-lrm - taa compliant10gbase-lrm x2 transceiver for cisco - x2-10gb-lrm - taa compliant Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282081664 more

    $1,389.33 $536.98

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Axiom 10gbase-lrm X2 Module for Cisco # X2-10gb-lrm

    Axiom 10gbase-lrm X2 Module for Cisco # X2-10gb-lrm

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for Cisco # X2-10GB-LRM more

    $416.66

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Cisco X2 Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $245

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for Smf, 1550NM # X2-10GB-ZR

    Axiom 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for Smf, 1550NM # X2-10GB-ZR

    Axiom Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module - 1 x more

    $3,308

    compare prices
    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    Cisco X2 Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 more

    $59

    compare prices
    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) more

    $1,049.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

    ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

    10GBASE-LRM MMF X2 F/CISCO more

    $452.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module"

    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LRM-AOModel X2-10GB-LRM-AOName Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 ModuleDescription AddOn's industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $457.01

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - SC/PC - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm

    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - SC/PC - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm

    The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:  X2 transceiver module... more

    $1,305.18

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original

    10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original

    GOA 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original Transceiver Module V01 more

    $898.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original

    10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original

    X2-10GB-LRM GOA 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original Transceiver Module V01, Cisco more

    $898.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested.

    SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested.

    SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $220.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ compatible transceiver

    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ compatible transceiver

    Specification for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP+ Transceiver Distance:220m Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector SFP-10G-LRM... more

    $59.00

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK compatible transceiver

    XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK compatible transceiver

    Specification for Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:XENPAK Transceiver Distance:220m Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Transceiver Connector:SC Duplex Connector... more

    $218.00

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LRM-TO Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested.

    SFP-10G-LRM-TO Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested.

    SFP-10G-LRM-TO Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $220.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE LRM SFP

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE LRM SFP

    100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM10GBASE-LRM SFP Module more

    $158.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested.

    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested.

    SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $220.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Module F/cisco 1310nm 220m Mmf 100% Compatible

    10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Module F/cisco 1310nm 220m Mmf 100% Compatible

    10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ Module F/cisco 1310nm 220m Mmf 100% Compatible more

    see store for price go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m MMF SFP+ Module F/Cisco

    AddOn - Network Upgrades 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m MMF SFP+ Module F/Cisco

    10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MODULE F/CISCO more

    $373.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Module - 1 X 10Gbase-Lx4 - X2 (X2-10Gb-Lx4)

    Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Module - 1 X 10Gbase-Lx4 - X2 (X2-10Gb-Lx4)

    buy refurbished

    $350.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2 Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM

    X2 Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM

    10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector, 300m reach more

    $651.30

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

    Cisco 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

    10G BASE LRM XENPAK more

    $963.41

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

    10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm more

    $784.96

    go to store
    X2-10GB-LRM-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

    X2-10GB-LRM-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

    $1,150.00

    go to store
    "Cisco Compliant X2-10GB-LRM Module"

    "Cisco Compliant X2-10GB-LRM Module"

    "Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module.  Each X2-10GB-LRM transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping.  All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer... more

    $899.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DWDM-X2-38.19 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 compatible transceiver - 1538.19nm Wavelength

    DWDM-X2-38.19 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 compatible transceiver - 1538.19nm Wavelength

    Specification for Cisco DWDM-X2-38.19 compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:DWDM X2 Transceiver Distance:40km Transceiver Wavelength:1538.19nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector... more

    $997.00

    go to store
    Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Transceiver Module (X2-10Gb-Lx4-Rf)

    Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Transceiver Module (X2-10Gb-Lx4-Rf)

    buy refurbished

    $1,800.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE ZR X2 Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE ZR X2 Module

    100% Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR X2 Module more

    $1,295.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco x2 lrm 10gbase in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide