You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Related Searches

    XENPAK-10GB-ER+

    XENPAK-10GB-ER+

    FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-ER+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- 1550nm Wavelength- Supports a link length of up to 40 km more

    $2,999.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK-10GB-ER FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Extended Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-ER- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector more

    $2,939.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-LR+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- up to 10 km reach (Distance) more

    $1,019.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisco

    10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisco

    XENPAK-10GB-SR GQK 10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisco original Transceiver Module, Cisco more

    $118.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC d

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC d

    GIP 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM) Cisco 3rd Party more

    $1,298.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisc

    10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisc

    GBU 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, Xenpak Cisco original Transceiver Module, Cisco more

    $1,694.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Ideal Expansion module

    Cisco Ideal Expansion module

    Call coverage is a critical capability for administrative assistants and others who must monitor, manage, and cover the various status of calls. This requires the ability to instantly determine the status of a number of lines beyond the six-line capabilit more

    $40

    compare prices
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $87

    compare prices
    Sealed Cisco Em-hda-4fxo - 4-port Voice/fax Expansion Module - 3yr Warr

    Sealed Cisco Em-hda-4fxo - 4-port Voice/fax Expansion Module - 3yr Warr

    NEW EM-HDA-4FXO Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 EM-HDA-4FXO 4-port voice/fax expansion module - FXO Condition NEW SEALED - Genuine... more

    $200.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP WS-G5484-AA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module F/Cisco

    ACP WS-G5484-AA 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module F/Cisco

    Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

    $41.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... more

    $343.99

    go to store
    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... more

    $364.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC Brand Name: AMC Optics Product Model: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC Product Name: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco Product Condition: Not Applicable... more

    $376.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Cisco XENPAK Expansion Module"

    "Cisco XENPAK Expansion Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-LR=Name XENPAK Expansion ModuleDescription The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise... more

    $2,545.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

    XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

    XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $440.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Systems Xenpak Expansion Module

    Cisco Systems Xenpak Expansion Module

    Offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applicationsHot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a Cisco switch or router to... more

    $3,108.99

    go to store

    Antenna Hub

    (500+)
    Cisco Xenpak-10GB-Lr+= Xenpak Module With DOM Support For Ethernet Xenpak N58137

    Cisco Xenpak-10GB-Lr+= Xenpak Module With DOM Support For Ethernet Xenpak N58137

    Interface/ports: 1 x SC 10GBase-LR. Dimensions: 0.7in(H) x 1.4in(W) x 4.8in(D) more

    $3,122.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco

    10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMF more

    $346.23

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE LR XENPAK Module with DOM

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE LR XENPAK Module with DOM

    100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support more

    $285.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lrm Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr

    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lrm Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr

    Axiom 10gbase-lrm xenpak module for cisco # xenpak-10gb-lr manufacturer : axiom memory solution,lc upc : 845282076349 more

    $618.64

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    10 Gbps - Extended Reach - 1550 nm more

    $389

    compare prices
    Cisco CISCO10GB-LX4 XENPAK MMF Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4

    Cisco CISCO10GB-LX4 XENPAK MMF Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4

    The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Hot-swappable... more

    $1,999.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK... more

    buy refurbished

    $2,644.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

    XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

    XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $825.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom Memory Solution,lc 10gbase-sr Xenpak Module For Cisco - Xenpak-10gb-sr - Taa Compliant

    Axiom Memory Solution,lc 10gbase-sr Xenpak Module For Cisco - Xenpak-10gb-sr - Taa Compliant

    10gbase-sr xenpak module for cisco - xenpak-10gb-sr - taapliant 10gbase-sr xenpak module for cisco - xenpak-10gb-sr - taapliant Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282082432 more

    $618.64

    go to store
    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr,life Time Warra P"

    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr,life Time Warra P"

    " Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 10gbase-lr xenpak module for cisco # xenpak-10gb-lr,life time warrantyaxiom 10gbase-lr xenpak module for cisco # xenpak-10gb-lr,life time warranty Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282033618 " more

    $100.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Amc Optics Xenpak-10gb-Sr-Amc Xenpak Transceiver Module For Cisco

    Amc Optics Xenpak-10gb-Sr-Amc Xenpak Transceiver Module For Cisco

    This module uses a stringent double testing method that couples a full data-pass testing process with 00% application-specific test process..Interfaces/ports: x 0GBase-SR, x SC Duplex 0GBase-SR Network.Dimensions: /2"(H) x .4"(W) x... more

    $386.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

    Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

    1 x 10GBase-ZR - XENPAK more

    buy refurbished

    $3,822.91

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBASE ER XENPAK Module with DOM

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBASE ER XENPAK Module with DOM

    100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER+10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support more

    $749.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE ZR XENPAK Module

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE ZR XENPAK Module

    100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module more

    $1,368.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco"

    "AMC Optics XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for Cisco"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMCModel XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMCName XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC XENPAK Module for CiscoDescription AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals.... more

    $338.41

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lrm Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr Part# XENPK10GB"

    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lrm Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr Part# XENPK10GB"

    " Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 10gbase-lrm xenpak module for cisco # xenpak-10gb-lraxiom 10gbase-lrm xenpak module for cisco # xenpak-10gb-lr Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282076349 " more

    $527.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc 10gbase-sr Xenpak Module For Cisco - Xenpak-10gb-sr - Taa Compliant Part# A"

    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc 10gbase-sr Xenpak Module For Cisco - Xenpak-10gb-sr - Taa Compliant Part# A"

    " Axiom memory solution,lc 10gbase-sr xenpak module for cisco - xenpak-10gb-sr - taa compliant10gbase-sr xenpak module for cisco - xenpak-10gb-sr - taa compliant Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282082432 Model# AXG91640 " more

    $527.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr,life Time Warra

    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lr Xenpak Module For Cisco # Xenpak-10gb-lr,life Time Warra

    Axiom 10gbase-lr xenpak module for cisco # xenpak-10gb-lr,life time warranty axiom 10gbase-lr xenpak module for cisco # xenpak-10gb-lr,life time warranty Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282033618 more

    $115.75

    go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

    AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO more

    $407.70

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver

    AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO W/DOM 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER more

    $395.10

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver

    AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE CISCO W/DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER more

    $334.45

    go to store
    DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK compatible transceiver - 1535.82nm Wavelength

    DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK compatible transceiver - 1535.82nm Wavelength

    Specification for Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:DWDM XENPAK Transceiver Distance:40km Transceiver Wavelength:1535.82nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex... more

    $2,798.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco xenpak expansion module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide