You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Network Ports

    By Compliant Standards

    By Antenna Qty

    By Status Indicators

    By Sub Category

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - XENPAK Transceiver Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - SC Duplex Connector - up to 80km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... more

    $899.95

    go to store
    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km,

    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km,

    ACP's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking produ more

    $3,132

    compare prices
    XENPAK-10GB-ZR - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver

    XENPAK-10GB-ZR - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver

    Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1550nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Cisco Compatible more

    $3,599.80 $899.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Equal Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER-EO Xenpak Zr Smf Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km.

    Equal Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER-EO Xenpak Zr Smf Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km.

    Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data... more

    $1,069.93 $792.44

    go to store
    ADDON Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km,

    ADDON Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km,

    AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $2,448

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $60

    compare prices
    CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S S-CLASS SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $1,790.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver Module

    New Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM) Supports a link length of 10 km on standard single-mode fiber This part is compatible with the following platforms and... more

    $224.95

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - 1554.13nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100-GHz ITU grid - up to 40km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... more

    $3,799.00

    go to store
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver

    10 Gbps - Extended Reach - 1550 nm more

    $160

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $322

    compare prices
    AddOn - Xenpak-1XGE-ZR-AO - AddOn Juniper Networks Xenpak-1XGE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR Xenpak Transceiver, As Shown

    AddOn - Xenpak-1XGE-ZR-AO - AddOn Juniper Networks Xenpak-1XGE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR Xenpak Transceiver, As Shown

    This Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA... more

    $2,803.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - 10G-Xnpk-ZR-AO - AddOn Brocade 10G-Xnpk-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR Xenpak Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm,, As Shown

    AddOn - 10G-Xnpk-ZR-AO - AddOn Brocade 10G-Xnpk-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR Xenpak Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm,, As Shown

    This Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source... more

    $3,505.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Transceiver MMF, 1310nm, 220

    ADDON Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Transceiver MMF, 1310nm, 220

    AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable more

    $415

    compare prices
    Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR Xenpak 1550nm Duplex SC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

    Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR Xenpak 1550nm Duplex SC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-ZR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology:... more

    $1,711.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - XEN-10GBASE-ZR-AO - AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR Xenpak Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM) -, As Shown

    AddOn - XEN-10GBASE-ZR-AO - AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR Xenpak Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM) -, As Shown

    Industry Standard 10GBase-ZR XENPAK transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC). An Industry Standard XENPAK transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a SC connector. This Industry Standard XENPAK... more

    $2,034.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-1XGE-ZR - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver

    XENPAK-1XGE-ZR - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver

    Reach: 80km (49.7 miles)Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1550nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Juniper Compatible more

    $3,599.80 $899.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON 10GBASE-LR Xenpak w/DOM F/Cisco SMF 1310NM 10KM 100% Compliant

    ADDON 10GBASE-LR Xenpak w/DOM F/Cisco SMF 1310NM 10KM 100% Compliant

    New XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AO AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible more

    $432

    compare prices
    AddOn Cisco Xenpak-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR Xenpak #XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO

    AddOn Cisco Xenpak-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR Xenpak #XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO

    AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $419.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    BROCADE XENPAK ZR 10G-XNPK-ZRD COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM SC

    BROCADE XENPAK ZR 10G-XNPK-ZRD COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM SC

    AddOn Brocade Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

    $4,563.70 $3,256.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO XENPAK SC XENPAK-10GB-LX4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LX4 MMF SC

    CISCO XENPAK SC XENPAK-10GB-LX4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LX4 MMF SC

    Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LX4 Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps more

    $1,199.94 $743.97

    go to store
    CISCO XENPAK LW XENPAK-10GB-LW COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LW DOM SC

    CISCO XENPAK LW XENPAK-10GB-LW COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LW DOM SC

    Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LW Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps more

    $1,017.64 $629.51

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, D

    ADDON Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, D

    This ZyXEL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating p more

    $1,845

    compare prices
    CISCO SFP+ 80KM ZR SFP-10G-ZR-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC

    CISCO SFP+ 80KM ZR SFP-10G-ZR-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC

    AddOn SFP-10G-ZR-S-AO Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty This Cisco® SFP-10G-ZR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical... more

    $3,730.44 $2,218.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO XENPAK ER XENPAK-10GB-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC

    CISCO XENPAK ER XENPAK-10GB-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC

    AddOn's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... more

    $2,546.94 $1,489.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    pAddOns industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOns transceivers GBIC SFP XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our networking... more

    $10,846.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO XENPAK ER XENPAK-10GB-ER+ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC

    CISCO XENPAK ER XENPAK-10GB-ER+ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC

    AddOn's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... more

    $2,243.10 $1,380.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO XENPAK SR XENPAK-10GB-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR MMF SC

    CISCO XENPAK SR XENPAK-10GB-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR MMF SC

    ACP's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver XENPAK is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP... more

    $702.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SC

    CISCO XENPAK DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SC

    pAddOns industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOns transceivers GBIC SFP XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our networking... more

    $10,413.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-SR #XENPAK10GBSR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module for Cisco - Xenpak-10GB-SR #XENPAK10GBSR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR more

    $528.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    Axiom 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Module for Cisco - C3-Xenpak-10GB-LR #C3XP10GBLR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Module for Cisco - C3-Xenpak-10GB-LR #C3XP10GBLR-AX

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Cisco - C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR - 1 x 10GBase-LR more

    $555.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    pAddOns industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOns transceivers GBIC SFP XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our networking... more

    $10,846.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $90

    compare prices
    10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM SC DUPLEX

    10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM SC DUPLEX

    Axiom Memory 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK10GBZR-AX Modules (temp) more

    $4,614.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for Smf, 1550NM # X2-10GB-ZR

    Axiom 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for Smf, 1550NM # X2-10GB-ZR

    Axiom Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module - 1 x more

    $2,980

    compare prices
    10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    Axiom Memory 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module C3XP10GBLR-AX Modules (temp) more

    $895.15 $503.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    Axiom memory solutionlc 10gbase-sr xenpak module for cisco - xenpak-10gb-sr - taa compliant10gbase-sr xenpak module for cisco - xenpak-10gb-sr - taa compliant Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutionlc UPC : 845282082432 more

    $904.49 $503.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    Axiom memory solutionlc axiom 10gbase-lr xenpak transceiver foraxiom 10gbase-lr xenpak transceiver for Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutionlc UPC : 845282084573 more

    $474.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE FOR CISCO NETWORKS

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for Cisco - XENPAK-10GB-LRM - 1 x 10GBase-LRM10 Gbit/s more

    $965.00 $503.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco xenpak zr in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, ADDON and Axiom. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.