You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP-10G-MM-SR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) more

    $479.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit

    Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit

    GJL Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit Transceiver Module, Cisco more

    $548.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T

    10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T

    GGG 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco more

    $2,599.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T

    10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR GGG 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco more

    $199.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Xfp-10gb-sr - Cisco 100% Compatible

    Xfp-10gb-sr - Cisco 100% Compatible

    XFP-10GB-SR - Cisco 100% Compatible XFP-10GB-SR-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Co more

    $325.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Xfp-10g-mm-sr - Cisco 100% Compatible

    Xfp-10g-mm-sr - Cisco 100% Compatible

    XFP-10G-MM-SR - Cisco 100% Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in... more

    $125.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 9.95 Gbps more

    $195

    compare prices
    AddOn Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 f

    AddOn Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 f

    Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A Cisco XFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Cisco compatible XFP... more

    $456.27

    go to store
    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xfp (sfp10gsr=)

    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xfp (sfp10gsr=)

    The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of... more

    $678.21

    go to store
    SFP-GE-S

    SFP-GE-S

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MGBLX1

    MGBLX1

    FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X2-10GB-SR

    X2-10GB-SR

    FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco

    10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco

    GNY 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module more

    $398.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M distance, MMF Finisar SFP+

    10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M distance, MMF Finisar SFP+

    GLU 10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300M distance, MMF Finisar SFP+ 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten more

    $278.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XFP 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

    XFP 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

    The XFM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G XFP optical module compatible with 10GBase-SR specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The XFP interface is now becoming more used instead of the XENPAK standards. more

    $155.00

    go to store
    1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Ci

    1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Ci

    GAL 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1GPS, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module more

    $169.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP+ 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

    SFP+ 10G SR optical module, multimode, 300m

    The SFM-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-SR specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP and XENPAK standards. more

    $98.00

    go to store
    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

    10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) more

    $1,049.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) [sfp-10g-lr-]

    10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GLR-) more

    $2,771.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-]

    10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-]

    10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) more

    $5,480.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $65

    compare prices
    XFP 10G ZR optical module, single-mode, 1550nm, 80Km

    XFP 10G ZR optical module, single-mode, 1550nm, 80Km

    The XFS-1080-ZR is a long range 1550nm singlemode 10G XFP optical module compatible with 10GBase-ZR standard, reaching up to 80Km on 9/125um fiber. The XFP interface is now becoming more used instead of the XENPAK standards. more

    $1,550.00

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1490 Tranceiver

    Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1490 Tranceiver

    Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel more

    $299

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $194.86

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Xfp-10g-mm-sr Cisco Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver

    Xfp-10g-mm-sr Cisco Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver

    New XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Specifications:Reach : 300m Wavelength : 850nm Fiber/Cable Type : Multi-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Industrial Digital Output... more

    $124.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    eNet Components SFP-10G-SR-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft. - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= - Manufactured by eNet Components more

    $173.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $364.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $75

    compare prices
    Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-XFP-10GE-SR - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in more

    $175.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Xfp-10g-sr Alcatel-lucent Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver

    Xfp-10g-sr Alcatel-lucent Compatible 10gbase-sr Xfp Transceiver

    New XFP-10G-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Specifications:Reach : 300m Wavelength : 850nm Fiber/Cable Type : Multi-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Commercial Digital Output... more

    $144.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $0

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

    $77

    compare prices
    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP for FE port more

    $58

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $150

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco xfp transceiver module 10gbase in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide