You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    SFP-1080-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 80Km

    SFP-1080-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 80Km

    The SFP-1080-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 80Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1080-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request more

    $1,590.00

    go to store
    SFP-1040-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 40Km

    SFP-1040-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 40Km

    The SFP-1040-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request more

    $1,290.00

    go to store
    FRM220-10G-SS - 10G rate SFP+ to SFP+ slot media converter (transponder) w/ web based management sup

    FRM220-10G-SS - 10G rate SFP+ to SFP+ slot media converter (transponder) w/ web based management sup

    FRM220-10G-SS is a powerful all-optical 10G rate media converter, providing two SFP+ optical slots with multiple protocol support: 10G Ethernet, STM-64, OC192 or 10G Fibre Channel. CWDM/DWDM applications can use this card for 3R conversion. more

    $1,199.00

    go to store
    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    "FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Tra

    Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Tra

    GPO Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module more

    $198.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    1000BASE-CWDM 1G/2Gbps, 1610nm wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Ag

    1000BASE-CWDM 1G/2Gbps, 1610nm wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Ag

    GBF 1000BASE-CWDM 1G/2Gbps, 1610nm wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Agilestar 3rd Party Transceiver module, MemoryTen more

    $168.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC CWDM SFP 1550 nm 40km-80km MemoryTen Bra

    Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC CWDM SFP 1550 nm 40km-80km MemoryTen Bra

    GIZ Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC CWDM SFP 1550 nm 40km-80km MemoryTen Brand more

    $168.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    SFP-GE-LH70-SMXXXX-CW (1470nm-1610nm)

    SFP-GE-LH70-SMXXXX-CW (1470nm-1610nm)

    "FluxLight Brand H3C Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm Datarange: 70km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Available Wavelength: 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm,... more

    $269.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1490 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1490 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 - 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm 80km (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device... more

    $145.00

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1470 - 1000base-cwdm 1470nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1470 - 1000base-cwdm 1470nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interfa more

    $145.00

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1550 - 1000base-cwdm 1550nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1550 - 1000base-cwdm 1550nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 - 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm 80km (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device... more

    $145.00

    go to store
    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Transceiver

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Transceiver

    $100

    compare prices
    Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver

    Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

    $1,599.75 $199.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Compatible DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver

    Cisco Compatible DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver

    DS-CWDM-SFP-1590-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-CWDM-SFP-1590. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for... more

    $599.75 $119.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1430 - 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transcevier

    Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1430 - 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transcevier

    CWDM-SFP-1430-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transcevier, generic for Cisco CWDM-SFP-1430. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... more

    $1,249.75 $199.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1590 Transceiver

    Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1590 Transceiver

    Gigabit Ethernet more

    $120

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cwdm sfp grams in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide