Addlogix AddOn D-Link DEM-310GT-AOK / DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Addlogix AddOn D-Link DEM-310GT-AOK / DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

General Information; Manufacturer; AddOn; Manufacturer Part Number; DEM-310GT-AOK; Brand Name; AddOn; Product Model; DEM-310GT; Product Name; D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT; Product Type; SFP (mini-GBIC); Technical Information;... more

$63.23

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modul... - 39507

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modul... - 39507

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$68.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
FiberHal for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC,1000Base-LX SFP Optic Transceiver,1310nm, Reach 10km

FiberHal for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC,1000Base-LX SFP Optic Transceiver,1310nm, Reach 10km

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a... more

$16.33

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$59.94

FREE shipping

go to store
ADTRAN 1200481L1 AdTran 1200481L1 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Pr GIH Adtran 3rd party NetVanta 1200481L1 SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base

ADTRAN 1200481L1 AdTran 1200481L1 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Pr GIH Adtran 3rd party NetVanta 1200481L1 SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal parts Part Number: 1200481L1 Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Connectivity Technology wired Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data... more

$273.00

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DEM 311GT Network Adapters

D-Link DEM 311GT Network Adapters

Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

$68

compare prices
Acp Ep Memory Dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module F/d-link Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (dem310gtaok)

Acp Ep Memory Dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module F/d-link Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (dem310gtaok)

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... more

$48.19

go to store
D-Link DGS-705 GBIC Transceiver Module

D-Link DGS-705 GBIC Transceiver Module

D-Link Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - GBIC Footprint - Gigabit Ethernet Module 5.0V - up to 10Km link length more

$39.95

go to store
D-Link DGS-703 GBIC Transceiver Module

D-Link DGS-703 GBIC Transceiver Module

D-Link Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode/Single-mode Fiber (MMF/SMF) - up to 10km link length (Distance) more

$39.95

go to store
D-Link DEM-312GT2 SFP Transceiver Module

D-Link DEM-312GT2 SFP Transceiver Module

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) more

$79.95

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Gbic Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-702 #DGS-702-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Gbic Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-702 #DGS-702-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-702 - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s more

$121.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
DGS-702 - D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC Transceiver

DGS-702 - D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC Transceiver

Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1310nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% D-Link Compatible more

$143.80 $35.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 108873258-AX AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF MODULE FOR AVA Axiom 108873258-AX Axion 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000BASE

AXIOM 108873258-AX AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF MODULE FOR AVA Axiom 108873258-AX Axion 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000BASE

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal parts Part Number: 108873258-AX This Axiom 1 Gbps SFP Transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high-performance, and cost-effective fiber optics in Avaya products. Optimized and tested 100%... more

$152.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-lx Sfp Mini-gbic - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 1000base-lx Sfp Mini-gbic - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver... more

$63.28 $49.43

go to store
ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 100

ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 100

ACP - Memory Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray more

$376

compare prices
Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp Jd119b Compatible 1-port 1000base-lx Sfp - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp Jd119b Compatible 1-port 1000base-lx Sfp - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

$61.02 $54.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Gbic Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-705 #DGS-705-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Gbic Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-705 #DGS-705-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver for D-Link - DGS-705 - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

$68.43

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC #DEM-310GT-ENC

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC #DEM-310GT-ENC

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed more

$59.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC,1000Base-LX SFP Optic Transceiver, 1310nm, Reach 10km

FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC,1000Base-LX SFP Optic Transceiver, 1310nm, Reach 10km

Quality Control: To ensure quality, we do below tests Laser and photodiode test before environment chamber 48 hours environment chamber reliable sample test Laser and photodiode test after environment chamber Compatibility & application test Final... more

$16.99

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Tr #39458

C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Tr #39458

C2G Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable more

$117.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For

Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable more

$63

compare prices
AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lx-sm-rgd-ao

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Acp Ep Memory glc-lx-sm-rgd-ao

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

$78.02 $56.02

go to store
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi (1 x 1000Base-LX)

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi (1 x 1000Base-LX)

New 10052H 1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS more

$694

compare prices
Transition Networks 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseLX Media Convertor (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100/100

Transition Networks 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseLX Media Convertor (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100/100

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest footp more

$240

compare prices
AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 1

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 1

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: ONS-SI-GE-LX-AO Manufacturer... more

$693.56 $412.68

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cis-39507 more

$157.47 $61.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver E1MGLXOM

Brocade Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver E1MGLXOM

InformationSKU715007128-08MPNE1MG-LX-OMUPC0 more

$45

compare prices
C2G CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE -

C2G CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE -

CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - more

$1,206.48 $471.46

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

The ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP from Netgear is an expansion module that adds high-density fiber connectivity to compatible Netgear devices. It installs in a SFP GBIC compliant slot and features an LC connector that is compatible with 9um... more

$257

compare prices
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-LX Marketing Information The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX inter more

$340

compare prices
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

$102

compare prices
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12

E1MG-LHA-OM-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless... more

$1,755.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) -

AddOn Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) -

MINI-GBIC SFP LX F/JUNIPER more

$256.04 $51.85

go to store
AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% applica

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% applica

1000BLX Mini Gbic for enterasys Sfp with Lc Connector more

$96.02 $50.74

go to store
Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

Cisco GBIC Expansion module Transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM FluxLight brand Cisco-compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single Mode SFP mini-GBIC transceiver more

$125

compare prices
Cables to Go Cisco(R) GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cables to Go Cisco(R) GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm10km LC DOM For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX SFP Duplex LC SMF 1310nm 10km DOM GLC-LH-SMD more

$96

compare prices
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

$33

compare prices
1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: JD119B-AX Manufacturer Website... more

$125.06 $71.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc)

Addon 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc)

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX NetworkEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: FTLF1318P2BTL-AO... more

$102.42 $51.91

go to store
CISCO 10-2625-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2625-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2625-01 SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH(MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on D link 1000base lx mini in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Brocade and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.