You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Modem Technology

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Warranty

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    D-LINK DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled MMF Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

    D-LINK DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled MMF Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

    Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available. ENET conducts the most... more

    $202.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

    AddOn D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $356.88

    go to store
    ADDON - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-SR)

    ADDON - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-SR)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking pro more

    $212

    compare prices
    AddOn D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Tr

    AddOn D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Tr

    AddOn D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $245.11

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    D-Link Dem-431xt-Dd Sfp+ Module Dem-431xt-Dd

    D-Link Dem-431xt-Dd Sfp+ Module Dem-431xt-Dd

    DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module 1 x 10Gbase-SR Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10Gbase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-43 more

    $350

    compare prices
    Acp Ep Memory DEM-431XT-DD-AO 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf 850nm 300m Perp Lc F/dlink 100% Compatible

    Acp Ep Memory DEM-431XT-DD-AO 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf 850nm 300m Perp Lc F/dlink 100% Compatible

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $249.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module. 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE SFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 10KM SW-CP. 1 x 10GBa

    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module. 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE SFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 10KM SW-CP. 1 x 10GBa

    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module. 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE SFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 10KM SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-LR more

    $452

    compare prices
    ADDON - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-LRM)

    ADDON - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-LRM)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking pro more

    $317

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for D-Link (For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM)

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for D-Link (For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM)

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

    $303

    compare prices
    D-Link DEM-435XT-DD SFP+ Module (1 x 10GBase-LRM)

    D-Link DEM-435XT-DD SFP+ Module (1 x 10GBase-LRM)

    10G BASE LRM MULTIMODE SFP TRANSCEIVER UP TO 220M D-Link DEM-435XT-DD SFP+ Module more

    $291

    compare prices
    ADDON - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-433XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-ER)

    ADDON - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-433XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ (1 x 10GBase-ER)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking pro more

    $811

    compare prices
    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-435XT-DD

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-435XT-DD

    Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-435XT-DD - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM10 Gbit/s more

    $396.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    D-Link Dem-431xt-Dd Compatible 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ 850nm 300m Dom Enabled

    D-Link Dem-431xt-Dd Compatible 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ 850nm 300m Dom Enabled

    D-LINK DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled MMF Duplex LC Connector 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed more

    $191.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon D-Link Dem-431xt-Dd Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Tra

    Addon D-Link Dem-431xt-Dd Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Tra

    AddOn D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $230.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+, As Shown

    AddOn - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+, As Shown

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRForm Factor:... more

    $231.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    eNet Components - DEM-431XT-DD-ENC - D-Link Compatible DEM-431XT-DD - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ 850nm 300m

    eNet Components - DEM-431XT-DD-ENC - D-Link Compatible DEM-431XT-DD - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ 850nm 300m

    Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available. ENET conducts the most... more

    $212.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DEM-431XT-DD-ENC Ethernet Dem-431XT-DD D-Link Compatible

    DEM-431XT-DD-ENC Ethernet Dem-431XT-DD D-Link Compatible

    Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available. , ENET conducts the most... more

    $400.00 $197.50

    go to store
    ENET COMPONENTS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M (DEM-431XT-DD-ENC)

    ENET COMPONENTS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M (DEM-431XT-DD-ENC)

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M more

    $221.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    eNet Components - DEM-432XT-DD-ENC - D-Link Compatible DEM-432XT-DD - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310nm 10km

    eNet Components - DEM-432XT-DD-ENC - D-Link Compatible DEM-432XT-DD - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310nm 10km

    Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available. ENET conducts the most... more

    $303.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DEM-432XT-DD-ENC Ethernet Dem-432XT-DD D-Link Compatible

    DEM-432XT-DD-ENC Ethernet Dem-432XT-DD D-Link Compatible

    Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available. , ENET conducts the most... more

    $600.00 $282.02

    go to store
    DEM-433XT-DD-ENC 10GBASE-Er SFP+ 1550NM 40KM D-Link OEM Dem-433XT-DD

    DEM-433XT-DD-ENC 10GBASE-Er SFP+ 1550NM 40KM D-Link OEM Dem-433XT-DD

    DEM-433XT-DD-ENC 10GBASE-Er SFP+ 1550NM 40KM D-Link OEM Dem-433XT-DD is a modules product made by ENET routing and switching devices. more

    $1,887.84 $763.04

    go to store
    "Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver F"

    "Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver F"

    "Axiom 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver for d-link # dem-431xt-dd manufacturer : axiom memory solutionlc upc : 845282077698" more

    $487.91

    go to store
    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver For D-link # Dem-432xt-dd,life Time War "

    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver For D-link # Dem-432xt-dd,life Time War "

    " Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 10gbase-lr sfp+ transceiver for d-link # dem-432xt-dd,life time warrantyaxiom 10gbase-lr sfp+ transceiver for d-link # dem-432xt-dd,life time warranty Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282069907 " more

    $671.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom DEM-434XT-DD-AX 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ XCVR for D-Link

    Axiom DEM-434XT-DD-AX 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ XCVR for D-Link

    DEM-434XT-DD-AX 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ XCVR for D-Link is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

    $1,279

    compare prices
    ADDON D-LINK PART DEM-432XT-DD COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    ADDON D-LINK PART DEM-432XT-DD COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310

    This D-Link DEM-432XT-DD compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agree more

    $317

    compare prices
    Addon D-Link Dem-433xt-Dd Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Tra

    Addon D-Link Dem-433xt-Dd Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Tra

    AddOn D-Link DEM-433XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $838.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom DEM-433XT-DD-AX 10GBASE-Er SFP+ XCVR for D-Link

    Axiom DEM-433XT-DD-AX 10GBASE-Er SFP+ XCVR for D-Link

    DEM-433XT-DD-AX 10GBASE-Er SFP+ XCVR for D-Link is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

    $858

    compare prices
    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module

    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module

    10GBase-LA Transceiver Module more

    $680.42

    go to store
    "Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver "

    "Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver "

    "Axiom 10gbase-lrm sfp+ transceiver for d-link - dem-435xt-dd manufacturer : axiom memory solutionlc upc : 845282080094" more

    $546.40

    go to store
    10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

    10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

    D-link DEM-431XT-DD SFP Module DEM-431XT-DD Network & Interface Modules more

    $401.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link Dem-433Xt-Dd Compatible Sfp+

    D-Link Dem-433Xt-Dd Compatible Sfp+

    D-LINK DEM-433XT-DD COMPATIBLE SFP+ more

    $1,887.84 $844.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-zr Sfp+ Transceiver For D-link - Dem-434xt-dd

    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-zr Sfp+ Transceiver For D-link - Dem-434xt-dd

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $1,400.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-er Sfp+ Transceiver For D-link - Dem-433xt-dd

    Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 10gbase-er Sfp+ Transceiver For D-link - Dem-433xt-dd

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $939.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3RD PARTY DEM-432XT-DD D-Link Compatible 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE SFP UP TO 10KM

    3RD PARTY DEM-432XT-DD D-Link Compatible 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE SFP UP TO 10KM

    D-Link Compatible 10G BASE LR SINGLE-MODE SFP UP TO 10KM more

    $361.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ENET D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Duplex LC Transceiver

    ENET D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Duplex LC Transceiver

    General InformationOptical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available.ENET conducts... more

    $273.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR more

    $3,153.60 $1,787.42

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-432XT-DD)

    10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver with DDM (DEM-432XT-DD)

    D-Links 10G SFP Module series are hot-swappable SFP transceivers that plug into SFP slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP Module Series transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for... more

    $525.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DEM-434XT-DD-ENC 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM D-Link OEM Dem-434XT-DD

    DEM-434XT-DD-ENC 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM D-Link OEM Dem-434XT-DD

    DEM-434XT-DD-ENC 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM D-Link OEM Dem-434XT-DD is a modules product made by ENET routing and switching devices. more

    $3,179.52 $1,625.07

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L DEM-433XT-DD-AO D-Link SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER, As Shown

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L DEM-433XT-DD-AO D-Link SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER, As Shown

    This D-Link DEM-433XT-DD compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

    $1,000.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon D-Link Dem-432xt-Dd Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Tra

    Addon D-Link Dem-432xt-Dd Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Tra

    AddOn D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $336.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on D link dem 431xt dd in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, D Link and D-Link. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.