You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco Compatible Mini-GBIC SPF

    Cisco Compatible Mini-GBIC SPF

    PicoLight PL-XPL-VC-S23-12 duplex SFP transceiver is simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet and dual rate 1.063/2.125 Gb Fibre Channel. PicoLight PL-XPL-VC-S23-12 transceiver has a maximum reach of 860m at a data rate of 1.125 Gb/s. This... more

    $29.90

    go to store
    Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD QCA9557 720MHz CPU 128MB DDR2, RouterOS, Level4 license, 20/40/80MHz, 15-60V DC, 802.3af/at supported

    Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD QCA9557 720MHz CPU 128MB DDR2, RouterOS, Level4 license, 20/40/80MHz, 15-60V DC, 802.3af/at supported

    Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD RouterBOARD SXTG, SXT 5 with Dual Chain 802.11ac, 16dBi 25 deg 5GHz antenna, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, USB, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 more

    $93.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Watchguard Trade Up XTM 26-W Lss Firewall Appliance with 1 Year Security (WG026551)

    Watchguard Trade Up XTM 26-W Lss Firewall Appliance with 1 Year Security (WG026551)

    Trade up to the WatchGuard XTM 26-W appliance for performance-driven network security, with up to 350 Mbps firewall throughput, 55 Mbps VPN throughput, five 1-Gigabit Ethernet ports, and wireless capabilities that include dual-band 802.11/n technology... more

    $490.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Embedded Adapter for System X

    IBM Intel X520 Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Embedded Adapter for System X

    I/O Expansions Number of SFP+ Slots: 2Media & Performance Media Type Supported: TwinaxialMiscellaneousDevice Supported PCPlatform Supported PCCertifications & Standards FCC B UL CE VCCI BSMI CTICK KCC EUD 2002/95/ECIEEE Standards: 802.1q 802.1p 802.1au... more

    $417.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AVOCENT ACS 6000 48-Port Unit Dual AC Power Supply - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 49 x Serial Port - Gigabit Ethernet

    AVOCENT ACS 6000 48-Port Unit Dual AC Power Supply - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 49 x Serial Port - Gigabit Ethernet

    The Avocent® ACS 6000 advanced console server series integrates cutting edge technologies, adaptive services and secure enterprise communications in order to offer IT professionals and network operations center (NOC) personnel the ability to perform... more

    $5,446.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AVOCENT ACS 6000 32-Port Unit Dual AC Power Supply - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 33 x Serial Port - Gigabit Ethernet

    AVOCENT ACS 6000 32-Port Unit Dual AC Power Supply - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 33 x Serial Port - Gigabit Ethernet

    The Avocent® ACS 6000 advanced console server series integrates cutting edge technologies, adaptive services and secure enterprise communications in order to offer IT professionals and network operations center (NOC) personnel the ability to perform... more

    $4,023.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "AIR802 Dual-Band WiFi Dipole (Rubber Duck) Antenna, 2.4 GHz and 5.1 to 5.8 GHz Dual-Band, 5 dBi Gain, Reverse Polarity SMA (RP-SMA) Plug Male Connector"

    "AIR802 Dual-Band WiFi Dipole (Rubber Duck) Antenna, 2.4 GHz and 5.1 to 5.8 GHz Dual-Band, 5 dBi Gain, Reverse Polarity SMA (RP-SMA) Plug Male Connector"

    "Dual-Band WiFi Dipole (Rubber Duck) Antenna, 2.4 GHz and 5.1 to 5.8 GHz Dual-Band, 5 dBi Gain, Reverse Polarity SMA (RP-SMA) Plug Male Connector" more

    $11.95

    go to store
    "AIR802 Dual-Band Mesh Omni-Directional Antenna, 2.4 & 5 GHz Wi-Fi Dual-Frequency, N-Male Connector"

    "AIR802 Dual-Band Mesh Omni-Directional Antenna, 2.4 & 5 GHz Wi-Fi Dual-Frequency, N-Male Connector"

    "Dual-Band Mesh Omni-Directional Antenna, 2.4 & 5 GHz Wi-Fi Dual-Frequency, N-Male Connector" more

    $46.00

    go to store
    "AIR-ANT2524DW-R DUAL BAND Articulated Antenna for Cisco, White"

    "AIR-ANT2524DW-R DUAL BAND Articulated Antenna for Cisco, White"

    AIR-ANT2524DW-R DUAL BAND Articulated Antenna for Cisco more

    $17.95

    go to store
    AIR802 Dual-Band 2.4 and 5.1 to 5.8 GHz 5 dBi Black Rubber Duck-Dipole Antenna with Reverse Polarity TNC (RP-TNC)

    AIR802 Dual-Band 2.4 and 5.1 to 5.8 GHz 5 dBi Black Rubber Duck-Dipole Antenna with Reverse Polarity TNC (RP-TNC)

    Dual-Band 2.4 and 5.1 to 5.8 GHz 5 dBi Black Rubber Duck-Dipole Antenna with Reverse Polarity TNC (RP-TNC) more

    $12.95

    go to store
    LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m

    LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m

    LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode more

    $84

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SMLC Fiber SFP Transceiver more

    $83.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR GS605 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS605 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $35

    compare prices
    High Gain 4GHz/3GHz 35DBi Omni Directional Booster Antenna for Huawei/ZTE Mobile Wifi Modem Dongle with Dual SMA Connector 2M Cable

    High Gain 4GHz/3GHz 35DBi Omni Directional Booster Antenna for Huawei/ZTE Mobile Wifi Modem Dongle with Dual SMA Connector 2M Cable

    Feature: VSWR:≤2.5 Gain:35dBi Polarization Type:Vertical Radiation:Omni Maximum Imput Power:10W Input Impedance:50 Ohms Connector Type:SMA male Cable type:RG174(best) 100% cooper Cable length:2m Sucker: Dia. 5cm Dimension:22 x 19 x 2.1 cm Color: White... more

    $16.99

    go to store
    NETGEAR 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Refurbished

    NETGEAR 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Refurbished

    Add the NETGEAR 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Refurbished to your home or office network to deliver an exciting blend of value and performance, complete with an sleek, elegant enclosure that can fit anywhere in your house. This refurbished gigabit switch... more

    $20.62

    go to store
    Fluke Networks LinkRunner Network Test Kit - 2.8" LCD, RJ45, USB, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T, Gigabit Ethernet - LRAT-2000-K

    Fluke Networks LinkRunner Network Test Kit - 2.8" LCD, RJ45, USB, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T, Gigabit Ethernet - LRAT-2000-K

    Fluke LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit The Fluke LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit is the quickest and most complete fiber and copper network connectivity tester. This strong, handheld network tester speeds-up reporting and troubleshooting with... more

    $2,299.99

    go to store
    8-Port Gigabit Network Switch BLKE4G0810

    8-Port Gigabit Network Switch BLKE4G0810

    Get reliable wired performance for sharing large data files, network printers, streaming video content and more. Run your network at maximum-performance Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to 1000Mbps physical data rate. Backward-compatible with your existing... more

    $79.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $129

    compare prices
    Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

    Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

    10/100/1000 Base-T - 10/100 Mbps to 1 Gbps - RJ-45 - PC, Mac & Linux Compatible more

    $150

    compare prices
    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    With: 24 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1U more

    $272

    compare prices
    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Interface Converter

    The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled... more

    $597.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Smart Gigabit Switch - 48 Port more

    $400

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $18

    compare prices
    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiv SFPSXMM

    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiv SFPSXMM

    StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m more

    $59

    compare prices
    StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot / 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop / E

    StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot / 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop / E

    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $109

    compare prices
    Cisco Switch

    Cisco Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $207

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $190

    compare prices
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $45

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $430

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    8 Port - Desktop more

    $44

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U more

    $215

    compare prices
    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black) 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black), SC-Terminated Fiber, 9.32mi (15km) more

    $110

    compare prices
    Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

    Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

    Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $50

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $180

    compare prices
    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    IBM 32R1892 Ethernet Swtich

    4 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - plug-in module more

    $221

    compare prices
    Cisco SFPGESEQL Switch

    Cisco SFPGESEQL Switch

    1000 Base-SX more

    $40

    compare prices
    IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10730 Media Converter

    IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10730 Media Converter

    RJ-45 - 1000Base-T Duplex - SC Multi-mode more

    $187

    compare prices
    StarTech.com ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

    StarTech.com ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

    Network adapter - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $11

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Dual gigabit in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Avocent, Cisco and IBM. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide