You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Belkin AC WiFi USB Adapter - Black (F9L1109-TG)

    Belkin AC WiFi USB Adapter - Black (F9L1109-TG)

    spend $50, get free shipping

    Find network interface cards and adapters at Target.com! Ac wi-fi is the most powerful home networking technology ever developed. The ac wi-fi dual-band usb adapter lets you take full advantage of advanced speed and coverage. Now you can stream hd... more

    $69.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    FRM220 - 20 slot fiber chassis with dual power and network management options, rack 19

    FRM220 - 20 slot fiber chassis with dual power and network management options, rack 19

    The FRM220 chassis is a 20 slot fiber media converter chassis with in-band management and 802.3ah support. Any FRM220 series media converter can be installed in the chassis and managed through the FRM220-NMC network management card. more

    $269.00

    go to store
    FRM220-CH08 - 8 slot fiber chassis with dual power and network management options, rack 19, 1U

    FRM220-CH08 - 8 slot fiber chassis with dual power and network management options, rack 19, 1U

    The FRM220-CH08 chassis is an 8 slot fiber media converter chassis with in-band management and 802.3ah support. Any FRM220 series media converter can be installed in the chassis and managed through the FRM220-NMC network management card. more

    $239.00

    go to store
    Sabrent PCI-802N Wireless 802.11n/b/g PCI Network Card, 300Mbps, 64/128BIT WEP/WPA Encryption

    Sabrent PCI-802N Wireless 802.11n/b/g PCI Network Card, 300Mbps, 64/128BIT WEP/WPA Encryption

    PCI - 300Mbps - IEEE 802.11n (draft) more

    $18

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $27

    compare prices
    Edimax EW-7811UTC AC600 Wireless Dual-Band Mini USB Adapter

    Edimax EW-7811UTC AC600 Wireless Dual-Band Mini USB Adapter

    Edimax EW-7811UTC - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac (draft) more

    $31.99 $27.50

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)
    Cisco 8-port EFEC Data Muxponder Card 15454-10DME-C=

    Cisco 8-port EFEC Data Muxponder Card 15454-10DME-C=

    The 8-Port Enhanced Data Muxponder Card for the Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP) expands the platform's storage area network (SAN) and data interface density. The card facilitates the delivery of Gigabit Ethernet, 1-Gbps to 4-Gbps... more

    buy refurbished

    $2,849.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Wireless Range Extender BELKIN 2.4 Ghz

    Wireless Range Extender BELKIN 2.4 Ghz

    spend $50, get free shipping

    Find network routers, hubs and switches at Target.com! The belkin n300 db range extender expands your wireless range, giving you coverage in areas your router just can t reach. With dual antennas for maximum signal, the n300 db delivers wi-fi where you... more

    $39.99

    go to store
    Cisco uBR10-MC5X20U-D Cable Interface Line Card UBR10-MC5X20U-D=

    Cisco uBR10-MC5X20U-D Cable Interface Line Card UBR10-MC5X20U-D=

    The Cisco uBR10-MC5X20U-D cable interface line card transmits and receives RF signals between the subscriber and the headend over hybrid fiber/coax (HFC) network.The Cisco uBR10-MC5X20U-D cable interface line card supports both DOCSIS and EuroDOCSIS... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,854.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco NM-HDV-2E1-60=

    Cisco NM-HDV-2E1-60=

    Plug-in module - Sku: NM-HDV-2E1-60= more

    $781

    compare prices
    Dell Kit - Broadcom 5720 Qp 1Gb Network Daughter Card

    Dell Kit - Broadcom 5720 Qp 1Gb Network Daughter Card

    The Broadcom BCM5720 is a fully integrated 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet media access control and physical layer transceiver solution for high-performance network applications. The quad-port Gigabit network daughter card features quad triple-speed... more

    $299.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    FRM220-NMC - Network Management Card for the FRM220 chassis

    FRM220-NMC - Network Management Card for the FRM220 chassis

    The FRM220-NMC management card for the FRM220 chassis allows full TS-1000 in-band control of fiber media converters and SNMP, telnet, web or local console port access. The NMC card also provides support for 802.3ah management. more

    $240.00

    go to store
    10GB/1GB DUAL RATE - MM 850NM 1 0GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX LC SFP + (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-10GBSRSXSFPP) [10gb-srsx-sfpp]

    10GB/1GB DUAL RATE - MM 850NM 1 0GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX LC SFP + (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-10GBSRSXSFPP) [10gb-srsx-sfpp]

    10GB/1GB DUAL RATE - MM 850NM 1 0GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX LC SFP + (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-10GBSRSXSFPP) more

    $1,663.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GB / 1GB DUAL RATE - SM 1310N M 10GBASE-LR / 1000BASE-LX - 10 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-10GBLRLXSFPP) [10gb-lrlx-sfpp]

    10GB / 1GB DUAL RATE - SM 1310N M 10GBASE-LR / 1000BASE-LX - 10 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-10GBLRLXSFPP) [10gb-lrlx-sfpp]

    10GB / 1GB DUAL RATE - SM 1310N M 10GBASE-LR / 1000BASE-LX - 10 (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-10GBLRLXSFPP) more

    $3,470.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall Nsa 250M Wireless-N Network Security Appliance Secure Upgrade - 3 Years

    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall Nsa 250M Wireless-N Network Security Appliance Secure Upgrade - 3 Years

    Dell SonicWALL 250M Wireless-N high-performance, modular Next-Generation Firewall offers branch offices and distributed enterprises in-depth frontline security, application and user control, network productivity and optional 802.11 dual-band... more

    $2,912.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall Nsa 250M Wireless-N Network Security Appliance Secure Upgrade - 2 Years

    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall Nsa 250M Wireless-N Network Security Appliance Secure Upgrade - 2 Years

    Dell SonicWALL 250M Wireless-N high-performance, modular Next-Generation Firewall offers branch offices and distributed enterprises in-depth frontline security, application and user control, network productivity and optional 802.11 dual-band... more

    $2,410.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    FRM401 - 48 port fiber chassis with dual power and SNMP options, rack 19

    FRM401 - 48 port fiber chassis with dual power and SNMP options, rack 19

    The FRM401 chassis is a 48 port, rack mountable 19 and 23, fiber media converter chassis fully managed through SNMP and GUI applications. The chassis uses dedicated quad port fiber media converter cards managed through the FRM401-SNMP optional module. more

    $380.00

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Other Remote Management Adapter

    Tripp Lite Other Remote Management Adapter

    Ethernet Connection - Wired more

    $193

    compare prices
    Cisco ONS 15454 OC-192/STM-64 Line Card 15454-OC192SR1310=

    Cisco ONS 15454 OC-192/STM-64 Line Card 15454-OC192SR1310=

    The Cisco ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform (MSPP) support OC-192/STM-64 interface card, allowing users to build cost-effective networks by matching the appropriate interface to the requirements of the network application. more

    buy refurbished

    $5,799.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-LX

    SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $79.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ubiquiti Networks Airmax Dual Yagi Antenna (AMY-9M16X2)

    Ubiquiti Networks Airmax Dual Yagi Antenna (AMY-9M16X2)

    Works with any suitable antenna. Ubiquiti AirOS software. External status LEDs. Power over Ethernet. more

    $198.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST1000BT32)

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST1000BT32)

    This PCI-based 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides a simple connection to a Gigabit Ethernet network, and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab and 802.3x standards. Suitable for any PCI-enabled client, server... more

    $11.49

    go to store
    Fluke Networks MS-WLAN-OPT MetroScope Wireless WLAN Option

    Fluke Networks MS-WLAN-OPT MetroScope Wireless WLAN Option

    Fluke Networks 802.11/a/b/g PCMCIA WLAN radio card, directional antenna, instructions to activate MetroScope WLAN Option, printed English language Getting Started Guide and CD containing multi-language user manuals and other useful files. more

    $3,095.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Edimax EW-7238RPD N600 Dualband Wireless 11abgn Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender White

    Edimax EW-7238RPD N600 Dualband Wireless 11abgn Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender White

    Edimax EW-7238RPD - Wireless network extender - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 802.11b, 802.11n, 802.11a, 802.11g - Dual Band more

    $55.99 $47.89

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)
    BUSlink UM-864GW Network Adapter

    BUSlink UM-864GW Network Adapter

    IEEE 802.11b - GPRS 2.4 GHz - USB 1.1 more

    $46

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... more

    $153.99 $111.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn Dual RJ45 Port 10 Gig Ethernet x8 Network Interface Card - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair

    AddOn Dual RJ45 Port 10 Gig Ethernet x8 Network Interface Card - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair

    ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G is a dual RJ45 Port 10 Gig Ethernet x8 Network Interface Card that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset, it provides 10GBase-T network speeds that fully support high-end servers. In addition, the... more

    $599.00 $461.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Full-height, Low-profile

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Full-height, Low-profile

    Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a... more

    $39.99 $28.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Amped Wireless High-Power Wireless-AC 700mW Gigabit Dual-Band Access Point - APA20

    Amped Wireless High-Power Wireless-AC 700mW Gigabit Dual-Band Access Point - APA20

    Up to 1200 Mbps data transfer rates - plug-and-play setup - extends Wi-Fi coverage up to 8,000 sq. ft. more

    $179

    compare prices
    D-Link Wi-Fi Booster (DAP-1525)

    D-Link Wi-Fi Booster (DAP-1525)

    The Amplifi Wi-Fi Booster uses SmartBeam to extend the range of your existing wireless signal, and has the capacity to deliver seamless HD video streams and online gaming applications to all your connected devices, all at once. more

    $69

    compare prices
    Oki Okilan 6130 Print Server - 1 X 10/100base-tx Network - 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps

    Oki Okilan 6130 Print Server - 1 X 10/100base-tx Network - 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps

    Listing Includes: 1- NEW OKI 6130 Network Card Part number: 72008701 CUSTOMER FEEDBACK: Nice Refurb Unit. Nicely packed and quickly shipped. Thank You! d* *s (75 ) Shipped quickly and as described. Great company to do business with. j* *0 ( 8 )... more

    $283.27

    go to store
    Linksys WUSB600N USB Network Adapter

    Linksys WUSB600N USB Network Adapter

    Bands: 2.4 GHz and 5.0 GHz - Connectivity: Wireless more

    $35

    compare prices
    Cisco ASA 5510 VPN/Firewall

    Cisco ASA 5510 VPN/Firewall

    3 x 10/100Base-TX Management, 1 x USB 2.0 Management, 2 x Console Management, 1 x Auxiliary , 1 x - VPN/Firewall more

    $869

    compare prices
    Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Switching Module Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X + 6 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module more

    $71

    compare prices
    StarTech.com ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

    StarTech.com ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

    Network adapter - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $11

    compare prices
    Cisco VIC22FXO=

    Cisco VIC22FXO=

    Sku: VIC22FXO= more

    $97

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Gig-E Media Cvtr Card Gig-E 1310Nm Smsc 25Km

    Transition Networks Gig-E Media Cvtr Card Gig-E 1310Nm Smsc 25Km

    Transition Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, more

    $954

    compare prices
    Lantronix WB2100EG101 Wireless Device Server

    Lantronix WB2100EG101 Wireless Device Server

    2 Ports - EN, Fast EN, RS-232, 422, 485, 802.11 b / g more

    $254

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Dual network cards in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide