GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. Refurbi

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. Refurbi

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

buy refurbished

$195.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Ret

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Ret

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1000Base-Zx Single Mode - Plug-In Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$284.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Fact

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Fact

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-Z Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 1000BASE-ZX... more

$245.00

go to store
Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Juniper Networks - SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Small form factor pluggable 1000bsx gbit enet optic (ctobr30) Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Supported SFP Modules: PE-1G-SFP... more

$395.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-LX

Juniper Networks 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-LX

Sfp 1000lx gbe optic single mode Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Supported SFP Modules: PE-1G-SFP P-1GE-SFP PB-1GE-SFP PB-2GE-SFP... more

$767.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lh Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lh - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np)

Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lh Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lh - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network Media & Performance Media Type... more

$149.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np)

Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type... more

$46.93

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE1 X 1000BASE-LX (SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco Switch

Cisco Switch

Switch - Gigabit EN + 24 x SFP (empty) - plug-in module more

$64

compare prices
Lenovo Ibm 81y1622 Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver

Lenovo Ibm 81y1622 Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver

IBM 81Y1622 SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver 1 x 1000Base-SX more

$192

compare prices
ACP-EP Memory 1000BASE-BX Sfp for juniper Tx 1310NM/ Rx 1410NM 10KM 100% Compat

ACP-EP Memory 1000BASE-BX Sfp for juniper Tx 1310NM/ Rx 1410NM 10KM 100% Compat

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

$174

compare prices
Axion TEG-MGBS40-AX Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

Axion TEG-MGBS40-AX Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

Axion TEG-MGBS40-AXBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # TEG-MGBS40-AX1000BASE-LX SFP (40km) for TRENDnet Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific... more

$56.33

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides f more

$35

compare prices
Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver (1 x 1000Base-SX)

Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver (1 x 1000Base-SX)

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint simplex LC optical transceiverDigital diagnostic functionClass 1 laser international safety standard IEC-60825 compliantCompatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) more

$275

compare prices
Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver

Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Transceiver

Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 1000bsx sfp mm lc 1550tx / 1310rx 500m Additional Information: Optical Wavelength : 1550 nm Transmitting Optical Wavelength : 1310 nm Receiving Distance Supported : 500 m Application/Usage: Data Network more

$275

compare prices
Napatech Sfp-Sx Comp 1000BASE -Sx Sfp 850NM 550M Mmf Lc Trans, As Shown

Napatech Sfp-Sx Comp 1000BASE -Sx Sfp 850NM 550M Mmf Lc Trans, As Shown

AddOn SFP-SX-AOBrand NewIncludes ZyXEL's 1000Base-SX SFP Module provides performance and flexibility with full duplex Gigabit speeds and hot-pluggable into Gigabit Ethernet port. ZyXEL's 1000Base-SX SFP Module is compliant with IEEE 802.3z and SFP MSA... more

$47.69

go to store
miConverter/s 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T; 1 x 1000BASE-X; USB/US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty

miConverter/s 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T; 1 x 1000BASE-X; USB/US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty

The miConverter S/GXT Gigabit fiber to 10/100/1000BASE-T and the S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100/1000BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size and low power are critical requirements. Weighing less... more

$445.00 $264.16

go to store
Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-T. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to l more

$66

compare prices
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... more

$870.00

go to store
Axiom 100PCT IBM Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP

Axiom 100PCT IBM Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP

45W4475-AX 100% IBM Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

$107

compare prices
Axiom AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA

Axiom AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA

AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

$72

compare prices
Cisco , GBIC SFP 10/100/1000MBPS RJ45 (Catalog Category: Networking / Expansion Modules)

Cisco , GBIC SFP 10/100/1000MBPS RJ45 (Catalog Category: Networking / Expansion Modules)

GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 10/100/1000Mbps Copper RJ45 Transceiver. more

$104

compare prices
AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

$51.90

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP A6516A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP A6516A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP A6516A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Axiom AXIOM more

$361.38

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

General Information AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100%... more

$56.25

go to store
ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPA more

$50

compare prices
AddOn Extreme 10053H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX, Fibre, As Shown

AddOn Extreme 10053H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX, Fibre, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Extreme 10053H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel -... more

$280.93

go to store
Addon Palo Alto Networks Pan-Sfp-Cg Compatible 1000Base-Tx Sfp Transceiver (Copp, As Shown

Addon Palo Alto Networks Pan-Sfp-Cg Compatible 1000Base-Tx Sfp Transceiver (Copp, As Shown

AddOn PAN-SFP-CG-AOBrand NewIncludes 3 Year AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-T is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... more

$56.12

go to store
ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

$49

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ALC

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ALC

Axiom Mini-Gbic 1000base-T For Alcatel - 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan SFP-GIG-T-AX more

$62

compare prices
AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application, As Shown

AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. FOR CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE The 1000BASE-T copper SFP module is 100% compliant and plugs into a standard Gigabit Ethernet SFP... more

$59.73

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic), As Shown

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic), As Shown

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

$46.80

go to store
AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Model Brand: ACP Model: SFP-GE-S-AO Details Device Type: Other Network Media: 62.5/50 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Features Feature: Compatibility: Cisco... more

$46.80

go to store
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

$25

compare prices
AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... more

$56.25

go to store
AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper,

AddOn - SFP-1GE-T-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper,

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

$56.25

go to store
Cisco Transceiver

Cisco Transceiver

1000BASE-BX SFP more

$145

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for Datacom #SFP-SX-DS-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for Datacom #SFP-SX-DS-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for Datacom - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX more

$62.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

Upstream - Bidirectional - Tx1310 nm / Rx1550 nm more

$58

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for Datacom #SFP-LX-DS-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for Datacom #SFP-LX-DS-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for Datacom - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX more

$113.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Ethernet 1000base sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.