You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

"FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... more

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LX

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
FRM220-1000MS Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 100/1000 SFP slot fiber media converter, IP web

FRM220-1000MS Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 100/1000 SFP slot fiber media converter, IP web

FRM220-1000MS is a very powerful Gigabit Ethernet media converter, providing an SFP Gigabit rate optical slot and an auto-negotiating 10/100/1000Base-TX, MDI/MDI-X copper port for the Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface with in-band bandwidth management more

$99.00

go to store
OFC-1000PSE Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to SFP slot fiber media converter with PoE injector f

OFC-1000PSE Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to SFP slot fiber media converter with PoE injector f

OFC-1000PSE is a powerful Gigabit Ethernet media converter with open SFP slot and 10/100/1000Base-TX, MDI/MDI-X copper port with PoE injector enabled 802.3af support, providing power for Ethernet connected devices such as IP phones or cameras. more

$105.00

go to store
FRM220A-1002ES Industrial grade Gigabit Ethernet 4 port switch with web based management support

FRM220A-1002ES Industrial grade Gigabit Ethernet 4 port switch with web based management support

FRM220A-1002ES is a 4 port Industrial hardened Gigabit Ethernet switch, providing two SFP Gigabit rate optical slots and two auto-negotiating 10/100/1000Base-TX, MDI/MDI-X copper ports.The backplane can copnnect to the FRM220A chassis for a 88 port switch more

$230.00

go to store
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-T 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transce

Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-T 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transce

GJF Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-T 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver MemoryTen more

$74.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco original SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550 nm, SM, I-TEMP

Cisco original SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550 nm, SM, I-TEMP

ONS-SI-GE-ZX GGU Cisco original SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550 nm, SM, I-TEMP 10-2296-01, Cisco more

$2,999.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco original SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550 nm, SM, I-TEMP

Cisco original SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550 nm, SM, I-TEMP

GGU Cisco original SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550 nm, SM, I-TEMP 10-2296-01, Cisco more

$2,999.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic AGM734 for Netgear, 1000Base-T Ethernet SFP module, RJ45 connector

Generic AGM734 for Netgear, 1000Base-T Ethernet SFP module, RJ45 connector

AGM734 Netgear 1000Base-T Ethernet SFP module, RJ45 connector more

$21.99

go to store
Array 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible NAS (AGM732F-AR)

Array 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible NAS (AGM732F-AR)

The Array Netgear AGM732F 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM are 100% compatible transceivers. Array industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic... more

$48.53

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

$19

compare prices
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX-LC Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX-LC Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

$290.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

$20

compare prices
TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) more

$37

compare prices
CP Technologies GSW-0841 Ethernet Switch

CP Technologies GSW-0841 Ethernet Switch

8 Port more

$114

compare prices
Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

$131

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

Switch - 24 ports - EN - LRE + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) + 2 x SFP (empty) - stackable more

$830

compare prices
Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

24 Ports, 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP more

$368

compare prices
Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

16 Ports, 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP more

$282

compare prices
Fluke Networks LinkRunner Network Test Kit - 2.8" LCD, RJ45, USB, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T, Gigabit Ethernet - LRAT-2000-K

Fluke Networks LinkRunner Network Test Kit - 2.8" LCD, RJ45, USB, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T, Gigabit Ethernet - LRAT-2000-K

Fluke LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit The Fluke LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit is the quickest and most complete fiber and copper network connectivity tester. This strong, handheld network tester speeds-up reporting and troubleshooting with... more

$2,299.99

go to store
Enet 10/100/1000base-t Copper Sfp Rj45 100m Msa Standard - For Data Networking - 1 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - Category 6 Twisted Pair - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (ensf-kxkc-t1c)

Enet 10/100/1000base-t Copper Sfp Rj45 100m Msa Standard - For Data Networking - 1 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - Category 6 Twisted Pair - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (ensf-kxkc-t1c)

Each ENET ENST-EXSC-T1C 10/100/100BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver operates over Copper Cat5e or Cat6 Cable at 10, 100 or 1 Gbps up to 100m via RJ45 connector and meets system recognition and compatibility requirements in specific platforms. All ENET... more

$47.96

go to store
Transition Networks Sgpoe1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - External, Rack-mountable - Milan Technology Sgpoe1040-100-na (sgp

Transition Networks Sgpoe1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - External, Rack-mountable - Milan Technology Sgpoe1040-100-na (sgp

SGPOE1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter is PoE converter that is fully compatible with devices that comply with the IEEE802.3af standard as well as select legacy PD's. The PoE converter is capable of inserting power on data pairs or spare pairs... more

$598.78

go to store
HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

$170

compare prices
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

$14

compare prices
Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

$197

compare prices
FRM220-1000T-SC001 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX multi-mode w/ web based management and

FRM220-1000T-SC001 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX multi-mode w/ web based management and

FRM220-1000T-SC001 is a Gigabit Ethernet media converter, providing an 1000Base-SX optical port and a fixed 1000Base-T, MDI/MDI-X copper port for the Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface. The converter supports Jumbo Frame packets of 9K size or even more. more

$118.00

go to store
SFP-GE-S

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBLX1

MGBLX1

FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
LS-SFP-LH-1550

LS-SFP-LH-1550

FluxLight Brand HUAWEI compatible LS-SFP-LH-1550Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF more

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : LUC-AA1419043-E6) [aa1419043-e6]

SFP 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : LUC-AA1419043-E6) [aa1419043-e6]

SFP 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : LUC-AA1419043-E6) more

$269.91

FREE shipping

go to store
FMUX04E-AD - 4E1/ T1 with full Fast Ethernet and redundant SFP optic link Fiber Optic Multiplexer -

FMUX04E-AD - 4E1/ T1 with full Fast Ethernet and redundant SFP optic link Fiber Optic Multiplexer -

The FMUX04E-AD model is bundling 4 E1 or T1 interfaces together with a full Fast Ethernet 100Mbps duplex channel. Two fiber SFP slots for optical main and redundant link are available. AC & DC redundant power are built-in and SNMP management is optional. more

$465.00

go to store
SFS-7080-Z55 - 1000Base-ZX, single-mode long-haul, 80Km, 1550nm SFP module

SFS-7080-Z55 - 1000Base-ZX, single-mode long-haul, 80Km, 1550nm SFP module

The SFS-7080-Z55 module has a 1.25Gbps(Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on long-haul 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 80Km distance using 1550nm wavelength. Fiber standard is 1000Base-ZX. SFP module supports DD (Digital Diagnostic) functions. more

$113.00

go to store
Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module MemoryTen, GHO

Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module MemoryTen, GHO

GHO Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module MemoryTen more

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-) [glc-t-]

1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-) [glc-t-]

1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-) more

$279.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1490 Tranceiver

Cisco Catalyst CWDM-SFP-1490 Tranceiver

Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel more

$299

compare prices
Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module MemoryTen, Memory

Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module MemoryTen, Memory

1200480L1-MT GHO Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module MemoryTen, MemoryTen more

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party T

GLR 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance 3COM 3rd Party Transceiver Module more

$54.98

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GLX-LC-10E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

SFP-GLX-LC-10E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

SFP-GLX-LC-10E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base more

$132.00

go to store
SFP-GLX-LC-20E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-20E 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)

SFP-GLX-LC-20E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-20E 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)

SFP-GLX-LC-20E - Advantech SFP-GLX/LC-20E 1000Base more

$200.00

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Ethernet 1000base sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Avaya and Axiom. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide