You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    VDTU2A-301 VDSL2 LAN Extender - VDSL2 DMT Ethernet bridge modem - works with FMC series chassis

    VDTU2A-301 VDSL2 LAN Extender - VDSL2 DMT Ethernet bridge modem - works with FMC series chassis

    The VDTU2A is a VDSL2 bridge modem equipped with an RJ45 POTS interface and an RJ45 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port. The VDTU2A is extremely flexible, working in both symmetric and asymmetric connection modes and adjusting for maximum performance over copper. more

    $149.00

    go to store
    VDTU2A-304 VDSL2 LAN Extender - VDSL2 DMT Ethernet modem with 4 port 10/100BaseTX switch

    VDTU2A-304 VDSL2 LAN Extender - VDSL2 DMT Ethernet modem with 4 port 10/100BaseTX switch

    The VDTU2A is a VDSL2 modem equipped with an RJ45 POTS interface and four RJ45 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports. The VDTU2A is extremely flexible, working in both symmetric and asymmetric connection modes and adjusting for maximum performance over copper. more

    $159.00

    go to store
    1002MC-LX-40 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/

    1002MC-LX-40 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/

    1002MC-LX-40 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/ LC style connector, 40km) DIN-Rail more

    $999.00

    go to store
    1002MC-SX 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter (Multimode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/ LC s

    1002MC-SX 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter (Multimode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/ LC s

    1002MC-SX 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter (Multimode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/ LC style connector, 550m) DIN-Rail more

    $330.00

    go to store
    1002MC-LX-10 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/

    1002MC-LX-10 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/

    1002MC-LX-10 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC w/ LC style connector, 10km) DIN-Rail more

    $395.00

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1340C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $40.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

    Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards... more

    $44.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gigabit Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic

    Gigabit Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic

    Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver MGBLX1 760 more

    $151.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

    $43

    compare prices
    MGBT1

    MGBT1

    FluxLight Brand Linksys compatible MGBT1 Base: Gigabit Ethernet-TType: Mini-GBIC SFPWavelength: Distance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6 more

    $69.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MGBSX1

    MGBSX1

    FluxLight Brand Linksys compatible MGBSX1 Base: Gigabit Ethernet-SXType: Mini-GBIC SFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MGBLH1

    MGBLH1

    FluxLight Brand Linksys compatible MGBLH1 Base: Gigabit Ethernet-LHType: Mini-GBIC SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 (Interface & Line Cards)

    Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 (Interface & Line Cards)

    1 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x X2 Free, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Free, 1 x Compact Flash Port - Supervisor Engine more

    buy refurbished

    $15,622.50

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement)... more

    $90.99 $60.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    The Cisco Gigabit Ethernet WAN EHWIC (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU) is an enhanced high-speed interface card providing copper and optical Gigabit Ethernet ports and connectivity of T1/E1 and T3/E3 over copper for Cisco ISR.The Cisco Gigabit Ethernet enhanced... more

    $799.00 $371.25

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    $275.00 $189.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Nortel Networks AL4500E05E6 Routing Switch

    Nortel Networks AL4500E05E6 Routing Switch

    24 Ports more

    $849

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    48 Port more

    $550

    compare prices
    Cisco ME-3400G-12CS-D Multi Layer Ethernet Access Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Cisco ME-3400G-12CS-D Multi Layer Ethernet Access Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    The Cisco ME-3400G-12CS-D Ethernet Access Switch is a next-generation Layer 2 and Layer 3 customer-located device purposely built for service providers. Its design is based on the experience learned from today's most widely deployed access switches,... more

    $7,995.00 $3,072.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Switch 2650 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2650 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $366

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $169

    compare prices
    StarTech.com RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN SFPC1110

    StarTech.com RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN SFPC1110

    StarTech.com RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN SFPC1110 more

    $164.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom EXSFP1GET-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN EXSFP1GESXAX

    Axiom EXSFP1GET-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN EXSFP1GESXAX

    Axiom EXSFP1GET-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN EXSFP1GESXAX more

    $148.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    20 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) LAN more

    $660

    compare prices
    Transition Networks S3231-1040 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC...

    Transition Networks S3231-1040 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC...

    Transition Networks S3231-1040 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC... more

    $1,318.60

    go to store
    Axiom Axion 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) 10054AX

    Axiom Axion 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) 10054AX

    Axiom Axion 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) 10054AX more

    $165.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel 1-Port SFP(mini-GBIC) Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Nortel 1-Port SFP(mini-GBIC) Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    AA1419015-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419015-E5. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $499.75 $99.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 48 ports more

    $3,100

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks 10053

    Extreme Networks 10053

    Network Adapter more

    $150

    compare prices
    D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

    D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

    Interface Type: SFP more

    $37

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

    Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

    24 Ports, 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP more

    $365

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $250

    compare prices
    Axiom DS-SFP-GE-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN DSSFPGETAX

    Axiom DS-SFP-GE-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN DSSFPGETAX

    Axiom DS-SFP-GE-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN DSSFPGETAX more

    $201.07

    go to store
    Linksys MFELX1 Transceiver Module

    Linksys MFELX1 Transceiver Module

    Ethernet 100Base-LX - 100 Mbps - 1310 nm more

    $60

    compare prices
    Trendnet Gbic Mini TEGMGBSX Transceiver

    Trendnet Gbic Mini TEGMGBSX Transceiver

    With: SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $29

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP AGM731F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP more

    $25

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $16

    compare prices
    Enterasys expansion module Network Adapters

    Enterasys expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $102

    compare prices
    Asante IntraCore 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Asante IntraCore 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    The IntraCore 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module is the perfect solution for connecting enterprise Gigabit Ethernet Switches that provide flexible, high performance Copper and Fiber connectivity in Corporate, Metro, Campus backbone, MxU and workgroup... more

    $399.75 $49.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Ethernet mini gbic 100 lan in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide