Best Seller
EXTREME NETWORKS 10067 Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base- Extreme Networks 10067 NEW 100BASE-FX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310-NM

EXTREME NETWORKS 10067 Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base- Extreme Networks 10067 NEW 100BASE-FX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310-NM

Extreme Networks 10067 NEW 100BASE-FX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310-NM more

$148.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module (1 x 10/100/1000Base-T)

Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module (1 x 10/100/1000Base-T)

Compatible with Summit X450a Series Switches(Not supported on combo ports for Summit X450/X450a/X450e). 10065 10/100/1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC is a modules product made by Extreme Networks Inc. routing and switching devices. more

$21

compare prices
Best Seller
Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - MGBIC-02

Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - MGBIC-02

Extreme Networks - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - MGBIC-02 more

$354.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP, Hi (1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN)

Extreme Networks 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP, Hi (1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN)

Extreme Networks 10/100/1000base-T Sfp, Hi - 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan 10070H more

$156

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Gbic Smf Transceiver

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Gbic Smf Transceiver

Axiom 10017-AX GBIC Module for Extreme Networks - 1 x more

$82

compare prices
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant more

$105.04 $74.48

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Extreme 10058 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10058 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10058) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X150-24p more

$226.13 $188.04

go to store
ADDON 10 PACK OF: EXTREME NETWORKS 10071 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER

ADDON 10 PACK OF: EXTREME NETWORKS 10071 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER

This Extreme Networks 10071 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agre more

$399

compare prices
AddOn Extreme 10065 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10065 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10065) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft more

$106.14 $57.04

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 10 PACK OF: EXTREME NETWORKS 10071H COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVE

ADDON 10 PACK OF: EXTREME NETWORKS 10071H COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVE

This Extreme Networks 10071H compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agr more

$459

compare prices
AddOn Extreme 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10056) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a- more

$146.66 $104.49

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Extreme 10072 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10072 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10072) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) more

$1,017.64 $437.84

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Extreme 10057 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10057 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a- more

$146.66 $94.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Extreme 10072H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10072H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10072H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) more

$1,017.64 $493.44

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 100M 10070H EXTREME 10/100/1000BASE-TX

ADDON 100M 10070H EXTREME 10/100/1000BASE-TX

100M 10070H EXTREME 10/100/1000BASE-TX more

$59

compare prices
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp (1 x 1000Base-LX)

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp (1 x 1000Base-LX)

10072H 1000BASE-LX SFP 10-pack Industrial Temperature is a transceivers/media converters product made by Extreme Networks Inc. network devices. more

$4,638

compare prices
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi (1 x 1000Base-LX)

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Hi (1 x 1000Base-LX)

New 10052H 1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS more

$662

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME - 10051 - TAA COMPLIANT

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME - 10051 - TAA COMPLIANT

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

$49

compare prices
Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME # 10067

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME # 10067

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

$47

compare prices
Cables to Go Arista Networks(R) AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Cables to Go Arista Networks(R) AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

39576 Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR Comp 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Mod is a transceivers/media converters product made by C2G (Cables to Go) network devices. Cables To Go delivers the highest quality connectivity products to resellers vi more

$374

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

C2G/Cables to Go 39516 Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$263.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go Cisco(R) GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cables to Go Cisco(R) GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

39500 Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is a transceivers/media converters product made by C2G (Cables to Go) network devices. Cables To Go delivers the highest quality connectivity products to resellers via d more

$148

compare prices
Transition Networks Gigabit Poe Media Convrt 10/100/1000 To X SFP

Transition Networks Gigabit Poe Media Convrt 10/100/1000 To X SFP

Transition Networks SGPOE1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - External, more

$372

compare prices
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20 km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 transceiver module provides a high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches... more

$30.97

go to store
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module -

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module -

Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module for Juniper Networks SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000 SRX3400 SRX3600. more

$138.49

go to store
ACP-EP Memory 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORT F/DSBU SWITCHES 100BFX F/CISCO

ACP-EP Memory 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORT F/DSBU SWITCHES 100BFX F/CISCO

Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - 1310 nm more

$80

compare prices
SRX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) - Plug-In Modul

SRX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) - Plug-In Modul

SRX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) - Plug-In Module. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SRX-SFP-1GE-T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... more

$162.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 100BASE-TX SFP F/Enterasys Copper 100M RJ-45 100% Compatible

ADDON 100BASE-TX SFP F/Enterasys Copper 100M RJ-45 100% Compatible

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-100BT Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper 100m RJ-45 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

$60

compare prices
ADDON ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GZX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM,

ADDON ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GZX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM,

This Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agr more

$82

compare prices
ADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-08 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80

ADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-08 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80

Distance support: 70km, Wavelength: 1550nm. MGBIC-08-AO 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR F/ Enterasys is a transceivers/media converters product made by AddOn network devices. more

$80

compare prices
AddOn Extreme 10050 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme 10050 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft more

$113.34 $61.14

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON EXTREME NETWORKS 10053 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM

ADDON EXTREME NETWORKS 10053 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM

10053-AO 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR F/ Extreme is a transceivers/media converters product made by AddOn network devices. more

$80

compare prices
AddOn Extreme MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Extreme MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX10-U) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm more

$165.33

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GTX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANSCEIVER (COPPER, 100M

ADDON ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GTX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANSCEIVER (COPPER, 100M

This Enterasys I-MGBIC-GTX compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. more

$59

compare prices
ADDON ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-LC03 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

ADDON ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-LC03 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM,

This Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03 compatible 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agre more

$39

compare prices
ADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-BX120-D COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310N

ADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-BX120-D COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310N

This Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-D compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm/1490nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-S more

$168

compare prices
AddOn Extreme 10053H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

AddOn Extreme 10053H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel - 1000Base-ZX Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1480-1580 (TX) / 1100-1600 (RX) nm more

$506.74 $239.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks C3210-1040 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Internal - Milan Technology

Transition Networks C3210-1040 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Internal - Milan Technology

The ION C3210 device provides an interface between 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 1000Base-SX/LX ports allowing users to integrated fiber optic cabling into 10/100/1000Base-T copper environments. more

$310.39

go to store
Transition Networks Tn-glc-sx-mmd Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber - 160 Mb/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 (tn-glc-sx-mmd)

Transition Networks Tn-glc-sx-mmd Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber - 160 Mb/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 (tn-glc-sx-mmd)

NetworkingTranceivers & Tranceiver Modules more

$104.49

go to store
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T (Refurbished)

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T (Refurbished)

Refurbished - Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T LAN Compatibility: Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) Compliant more

$162.15 $35.97

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Extreme networks sfp gbic in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.