You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco AIR-AP1230B-A-K9

    Cisco AIR-AP1230B-A-K9

    Sku: AIR-AP1230B-A-K9 more

    $39

    compare prices
    Cisco Wireless access point

    Cisco Wireless access point

    -Data Transfer Rate: 108 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.11i - 16 MB - 1 Ports more

    $39

    compare prices
    AIR-LAP1232AG-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 1200 Server 802.11AG DUAL 2.4 5GHZ (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AIR-LAP1232AG-A-K9 Network Accessories

    AIR-LAP1232AG-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 1200 Server 802.11AG DUAL 2.4 5GHZ (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AIR-LAP1232AG-A-K9 Network Accessories

    AIR-LAP1232AG-A-K9 Cisco Aironet 1200 Server 802.11AG DUAL 2.4 5GHZ (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AIR-LAP1232AG-A-K9 Network Accessories more

    buy refurbished

    $227.41

    go to store
    AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT-1 Cisco Aironet 1200 & 1230 Series Mount Kit Air-Ap1200mntgkit (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT-1 Network Accessories

    AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT-1 Cisco Aironet 1200 & 1230 Series Mount Kit Air-Ap1200mntgkit (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT-1 Network Accessories

    AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT-1 Cisco Aironet 1200 & 1230 Series Mount Kit Air-Ap1200mntgkit (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT-1 Network Accessories more

    buy refurbished

    $51.75

    go to store
    Cisco Aironet 1200 Network Devices

    Cisco Aironet 1200 Network Devices

    Wireless access point - 802.11b more

    $26

    compare prices
    Cisco Aironet Patch Network Accessories

    Cisco Aironet Patch Network Accessories

    Antenna - 8.5 dBi - directional more

    $59

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco authorized refurbished 1000Base-LX/LH Singlemode/Multimode Fiber SFP more

    $29

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Factory refurb cisco 1200 in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.